Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

31.07.2019: Prolog , 6.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:07:28
2. Friesecke, Gian  (Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
3. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
4. Guernalec, Thibault  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:01
5. Carvalho, António  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:04
6. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:06
7. Thièry, Cyrille  (Swiss Racing Academy) 0:07
8. Silva Brandão, Joni  (Efapel) 0:07
9. Araújo Matias, João Carlos  (Vito - Feirense - PNB) 0:08
10. Mestre, Daniel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:08
Alle Platzierungen

01.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 174.7 km

1. Appollonio, Davide  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 4:47:07
2. Mestre, Daniel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
3. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Jensen, August  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Freitas, Daniel Alexandre  (Miranda - Mortagua) 0:00
6. Grigoryev, Aleksander  (Sporting Tavira) 0:00
7. Rüegg, Lukas  (Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
8. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
9. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
10. Welten, Bram  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.08.2019: 2. Etappe , 198.5 km

1. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 4:50:05
2. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:01
3. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:03
4. Silva Brandão, Joni  (Efapel) 0:03
5. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:03
6. Mestre, Daniel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:03
7. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:03
8. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:03
9. Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel  (Sporting Tavira) 0:03
10. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:08
Alle Platzierungen

03.08.2019: 3. Etappe , 194.1 km

1. Mestre, Daniel  (W52 / FC Porto) 5:11:37
2. Russo, Clement  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
3. Jensen, August  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
4. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
5. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
6. Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
7. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
8. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
9. Carvalho, António  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
10. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.08.2019: 4. Etappe , 145.0 km

1. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 4:20:36
2. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:01
3. Silva Brandão, Joni  (Efapel) 0:05
4. Casimiro, Henrique  (Efapel) 0:05
5. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:12
6. Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian  (Medellin) 0:18
7. Fernandes, Luis  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:20
8. Benta, Joao  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:20
9. Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:23
10. Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José  (Sporting Tavira) 0:27
Alle Platzierungen

06.08.2019: 5. Etappe , 158.0 km

1. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 4:02:53
2. Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel  (Sporting Tavira) 0:11
3. Dempster, Zakkari  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
4. Guernalec, Thibault  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:28
5. Araújo Matias, João Carlos  (Vito - Feirense - PNB) 0:30
6. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin) 0:33
7. Gonçalves, Domingos André Maciel  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:43
8. Da Silva Livramento, David  (Sporting Tavira) 1:34
9. Silva Brandão, Joni  (Efapel) 1:44
10. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 1:46
Alle Platzierungen

07.08.2019: 6. Etappe , 189.2 km

1. Saez Benito, Hector  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 4:55:14
2. Perry, Benjamin  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:07
3. Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin  (Equipo Euskadi) 0:10
4. Amezqueta Moreno, Julen  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
5. Sousa Cardoso, Filipe Duarte  (Vito - Feirense - PNB) 0:33
6. Thièry, Cyrille  (Swiss Racing Academy) 0:33
7. Leaca, Goncalo Rafael  (L. A. Aluminios - L. A. Sport) 0:33
8. Isidoro, Micael  (BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda) 0:33
9. Trueba Diego, Alvaro  (Sporting Tavira) 0:36
10. Da Silva Livramento, David  (Sporting Tavira) 0:48
Alle Platzierungen

08.08.2019: 7. Etappe , 156.2 km

1. Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:25:39
2. de Matos Sancho, Hugo  (Miranda - Mortagua) 0:02
3. Reutimann, Matthias  (Swiss Racing Academy) 0:02
4. Feillu, Brice  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:13
5. Osorio Arboleda, Juan Felipe  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:18
6. Cuadros Morata, Alvaro  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:34
7. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:39
8. Goldshtein, Omer  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:43
9. Nunes, Hugo  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:43
10. Sousa Cardoso, Filipe Duarte  (Vito - Feirense - PNB) 0:47
Alle Platzierungen

09.08.2019: 8. Etappe , 156.6 km

1. Benta, Joao  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:49:18
2. Silva Brandão, Joni  (Efapel) 0:02
3. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:02
4. Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José  (Sporting Tavira) 0:05
5. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:05
6. Celano, Danilo  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:05
7. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:05
8. Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian  (Medellin) 0:05
9. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:08
10. Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:08
Alle Platzierungen

10.08.2019: 9. Etappe , 133.5 km

1. Carvalho, António  (W52 / FC Porto) 3:49:12
2. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:01
3. Silva Brandão, Joni  (Efapel) 0:02
4. Benta, Joao  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:07
5. Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José  (Sporting Tavira) 0:07
6. Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:07
7. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:09
8. Celano, Danilo  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:23
9. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:24
10. Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian  (Medellin) 0:48
Alle Platzierungen

11.08.2019: 10. Etappe , 19.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:27:31
2. Carvalho, António  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:15
3. Silva Brandão, Joni  (Efapel) 0:26
4. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:28
5. Guernalec, Thibault  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:58
6. Friesecke, Gian  (Swiss Racing Academy) 1:03
7. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 1:14
8. Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José  (W52 / FC Porto) 1:20
9. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 1:21
10. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 1:23
Alle Platzierungen

11.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 40:57:04
2. Silva Brandão, Joni  (Efapel) 0:27
3. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 1:08
4. Carvalho, António  (W52 / FC Porto) 2:32
5. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 3:14
6. Benta, Joao  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:15
7. Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:44
8. Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian  (Medellin) 5:24
9. Moreira Silva, Daniel Eduardo  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 5:33
10. Casimiro, Henrique  (Efapel) 5:43
Alle Platzierungen