Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019, Kategorie: WT

03.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 132.3 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 57:58
2. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
4. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
6. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
7. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
8. Pawe? Franczak (POL, Poland) 0:00
9. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
11. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
12. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
13. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
14. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
16. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
18. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
20. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
21. Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
22. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
24. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
25. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:00
26. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
27. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
28. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
29. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
30. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
31. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 0:00
32. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
34. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
36. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
39. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
40. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
41. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
42. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
43. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
45. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
46. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
49. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:00
51. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
52. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
53. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
54. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
55. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
56. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
57. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 0:00
58. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
59. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
60. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:00
61. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
62. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
63. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
64. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
65. Rafa? Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
66. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
68. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:00
69. Szymon Rekita (POL, Poland) 0:00
70. Pawe? Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe) 0:00
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
72. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
73. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
74. Luis Villalobos (MEX, EF Education First) 0:00
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
76. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
77. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
78. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
79. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
80. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
81. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
82. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
83. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
84. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
85. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:00
86. Pawe? Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:00
87. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
88. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
89. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
90. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
91. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
92. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
93. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
94. Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo)) 0:00
95. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
96. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
97. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
98. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
99. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
100. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
101. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
102. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
103. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
104. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
105. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
106. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
107. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
108. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
109. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
110. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
111. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
112. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
113. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
114. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
115. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
116. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
117. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
118. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
119. Adrian Kurek (POL, Poland) 0:00
120. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
121. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
122. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
123. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
124. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
125. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
126. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
127. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 0:00
128. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
129. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
130. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
131. Micha? Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
132. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
133. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
134. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
135. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:25
136. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:32
137. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:49
138. Pawe? Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:51
139. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
140. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:56
141. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 1:13
142. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:47
143. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:47
144. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53
145. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 1:59
146. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 1:59
147. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:51
148. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:51
149. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:51
150. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
151. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:38

03.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:57:48
2. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 0:03
3. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
4. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:04
5. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
6. Adrian Kurek (POL, Poland) 0:07
7. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:09
8. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
9. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
10. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
11. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:10
12. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:10
13. Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland) 0:10
14. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
15. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
16. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
17. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
18. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
19. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
20. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
21. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
23. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
24. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
25. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
26. Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:10
27. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
28. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
29. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:10
30. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
31. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
32. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres (2 HIGUITA GARCIA SERGIO ANDRES , HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres) 0:10
33. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
34. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
35. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:10
36. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
37. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
38. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
39. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
40. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
41. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 0:10
42. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
43. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
44. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
45. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
46. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
47. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
48. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
49. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
50. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
51. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:10
52. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
53. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
54. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:10
55. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
56. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
57. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
58. _ukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:10
59. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
60. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
61. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 0:10
62. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:10
63. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
64. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:10
65. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
66. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
67. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:10
68. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
69. Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
70. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:10
71. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:10
72. Szymon Rekita (POL, Poland) 0:10
73. Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe) 0:10
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
75. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
76. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
77. Luis Villalobos (MEX, EF Education First) 0:10
78. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
79. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
80. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
81. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
82. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
83. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
84. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
85. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
86. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:10
87. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
88. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:10
89. Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:10
90. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
91. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
92. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
93. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
94. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
95. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
96. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
97. Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo)) 0:10
98. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
99. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
100. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
101. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
102. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
103. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
104. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
105. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
106. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
107. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
108. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
109. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
110. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
111. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
112. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
113. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
114. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
115. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
116. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
117. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
118. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
119. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
120. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
121. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
122. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
123. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
124. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
125. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
126. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
127. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
128. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
129. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
130. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
131. Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:10
132. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
133. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
134. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
135. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:35
136. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:42
137. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:59
138. Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 1:01
139. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
140. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:06
141. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 1:09
142. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 1:23
143. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57
144. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:57
145. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:03
146. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 2:09
147. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:01
148. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:01
149. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:01
150. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 3:41
151. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:48
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019
Anzeige