Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

KOGA Slag om Norg (NED), 2019, Kategorie: 1.1

11.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 4:16:01
2. Thomas Stewart (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 0:00
3. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
4. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:00
5. Piotr Havik (NED, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:04
6. Sven Burger (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 0:11
7. Ryan Christensen (NZL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 0:15
8. Guillaume Seye (BEL, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:33
9. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:43
10. Jordi Meeus (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 0:43
11. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Charles) 0:43
12. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:43
13. Yves Coolen (BEL, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:46
14. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon - Circus) 0:48
15. Alex Colman (BEL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 0:52
16. Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED, Roompot - Charles) 1:43
17. Ide Schelling (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 1:46
18. Marten Kooistra (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 1:54
19. Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 3:47
20. Robert William Kessler (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 3:49
21. Adne Koster (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 4:02
22. Kim Alexander Heiduk (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 4:02
23. Peter Koning (NED, EvoPro Racing) 4:08
24. Sjoerd Bax (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 4:08
25. Joshua Huppertz (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 4:20
26. Adriaan Janssen (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 4:20
27. Marco Doets (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 4:20
28. Dennis Van Der Horst (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 4:20
29. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 4:20
30. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 4:20
31. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 4:20
32. Mario Spengler (SUI, Leopard Pro Cycling) 4:20
33. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany) 4:20
34. Arne Peters (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 4:20
35. Antoine Benoist (FRA, Corendon - Circus) 4:20
36. Bas Van Belle (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 4:28
37. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Charles) 5:07
38. Justin Timmermans (NED, Roompot - Charles) 6:02
39. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 6:02
40. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 7:24
41. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:24
42. Thymen Arensman (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 7:24
43. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 7:24
44. Jan Maas (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 7:24
45. Tim Naberman (NED, Development Team Sunweb) 7:24
46. Paul Taebling (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 7:24
47. Edo Maas (NED, Development Team Sunweb) 7:24
�bersicht KOGA Slag om Norg (NED), 2019
Anzeige