Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

15.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 16.0 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Mitchelton - Scott 0:18:35
2. Elkov - Author 0:15
3. Bora - Hansgrohe 0:21
4. CCC Development Team 0:47
5. Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:50
6. Metec - TKH Continental C... 0:53
7. Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:58
8. Leopard Pro Cycling 1:01
9. Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM 1:06
10. Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:09
Alle Platzierungen

16.08.2019: 2. Etappe , 186.6 km

1. Archbold, Shane  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:29:50
2. Impey, Daryl  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
3. Baska, Erik  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Van Den Berg, Marijn  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:00
5. Skaarseth, Anders  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:00
6. Steimle, Jannik  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
7. Paterski, Maciej  (Wibatech Merx) 0:00
8. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
9. Bajc, Andi  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
10. Hamilton, Lucas  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.08.2019: 3. Etappe , 175.3 km

1. Dainese, Alberto  (SEG Racing Academy) 4:01:02
2. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
3. Aniolkowski, Stanislaw  (CCC Development Team) 0:00
4. Archbold, Shane  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Van Dalen, Jason  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:00
6. Baska, Erik  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Pacioni, Luca  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
8. Van Den Berg, Marijn  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:00
9. Neuman, Dominik  (Elkov - Author) 0:00
10. Steimle, Jannik  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2019: 4. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Hamilton, Lucas  (Mitchelton - Scott) 4:33:53
2. Impey, Daryl  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
3. Kukrle, Michael  (Elkov - Author) 0:00
4. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:01
5. Barta, Jan  (Elkov - Author) 0:44
6. Stüssi, Colin Chris  (Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:44
7. Visconti, Giovanni  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:44
8. Van Den Berg, Marijn  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:44
9. Haig, Jack  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:44
10. Arslanov, Ildar  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:44
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Impey, Daryl  (Mitchelton - Scott) 13:22:59
2. Hamilton, Lucas  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:09
3. Kukrle, Michael  (Elkov - Author) 0:33
4. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:43
5. Haig, Jack  (Mitchelton - Scott) 1:05
6. Barta, Jan  (Elkov - Author) 1:19
7. Otruba, Jakub  (Elkov - Author) 1:21
8. Hnik, Karel  (Elkov - Author) 1:47
9. Brozyna, Piotr  (CCC Development Team) 1:52
10. Van Den Berg, Marijn  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 1:56
Alle Platzierungen