Tour of Utah (USA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.08.2019: Prolog , 5.3 km

1. Piccoli, James Gene  (Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:08:38
2. Craddock, Gregory Lawson  (EF Education First) 0:05
3. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:06
4. Almeida, João  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:06
5. Murphy, Kyle  (Rally UHC Cycling) 0:11
6. Mannion, Gavin  (Rally UHC Cycling) 0:14
7. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (EF Education First) 0:14
8. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:15
9. Swirbul, Logan  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:16
10. McCabe, Travis  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen

13.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 139.9 km

1. Marengo, Umberto  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 3:23:32
2. Craddock, Gregory Lawson  (EF Education First) 0:00
3. Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
4. Easter, Griffin  (303 Project) 0:00
5. Almeida, João  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
6. Schönberger, Sebastian  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
7. McCabe, Travis  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:06
8. Rice, Michael  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:06
9. Magner, Tyler  (Rally UHC Cycling) 0:06
10. Davis, Cole  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:06
Alle Platzierungen

14.08.2019: 2. Etappe , 135.8 km

1. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Cycling Academy) 3:37:44
2. Piccoli, James Gene  (Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:20
3. Eg, Niklas  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:35
4. Stetina, Peter  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:58
5. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (EF Education First) 1:26
6. Murphy, Kyle  (Rally UHC Cycling) 1:31
7. Britton, Robert  (Rally UHC Cycling) 1:36
8. Almeida, João  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:54
9. Badilatti, Matteo  (Israel Cycling Academy) 2:37
10. Bowden, Scott  (Team Bridgelane) 2:52
Alle Platzierungen

15.08.2019: 3. Etappe , 138.3 km

1. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Cycling Academy) 3:20:27
2. Murphy, Kyle  (Rally UHC Cycling) 0:07
3. Eg, Niklas  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:08
4. Swirbul, Logan  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:08
5. Piccoli, James Gene  (Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:08
6. Craddock, Gregory Lawson  (EF Education First) 0:11
7. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (EF Education First) 0:21
8. Badilatti, Matteo  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:36
9. Bowden, Scott  (Team Bridgelane) 0:36
10. Almeida, João  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:42
Alle Platzierungen

16.08.2019: 4. Etappe , 86.5 km

1. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 1:56:54
2. McCabe, Travis  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Rhim, Brendan  (Arapahoe - Hincapie power...) 0:00
4. Alarcon Cares, Pablo Andrés  (Canels - Specialized) 0:00
5. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Stetina, Peter  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
7. Piccoli, James Gene  (Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (EF Education First) 0:00
9. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Easter, Griffin  (303 Project) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.08.2019: 5. Etappe , 137.0 km

1. Morton, Lachlan David  (EF Education First) 3:05:54
2. McCormick, Hayden  (Team Bridgelane) 0:00
3. Velasco, Simone  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:18
4. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:18
5. Huffman, Evan  (Rally UHC Cycling) 0:18
6. Sunderland, Dylan  (Team Bridgelane) 0:26
7. Rice, Michael  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:29
8. Boardman, Samuel  (Wildlife Generation Pro C...) 0:29
9. Zimmer, Matthew  (DC Bank Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
10. Font Mas, Bernat  (303 Project) 0:49
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2019: 6. Etappe , 125.9 km

1. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (EF Education First) 3:11:09
2. Almeida, João  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:24
3. Swirbul, Logan  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:26
4. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:26
5. Piccoli, James Gene  (Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:30
6. Craddock, Gregory Lawson  (EF Education First) 1:24
7. Badilatti, Matteo  (Israel Cycling Academy) 1:39
8. Murphy, Kyle  (Rally UHC Cycling) 1:58
9. Britton, Robert  (Rally UHC Cycling) 2:06
10. Morton, Lachlan David  (EF Education First) 2:11
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Cycling Academy) 18:46:09
2. Piccoli, James Gene  (Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:50
3. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (EF Education First) 1:32
4. Almeida, João  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 2:26
5. Eg, Niklas  (Trek - Segafredo) 2:57
6. Murphy, Kyle  (Rally UHC Cycling) 3:20
7. Craddock, Gregory Lawson  (EF Education First) 4:08
8. Swirbul, Logan  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 4:40
9. Stetina, Peter  (Trek - Segafredo) 5:22
10. Badilatti, Matteo  (Israel Cycling Academy) 5:28
Alle Platzierungen