Tour of China I (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.09.2019: 1. Etappe , 96.0 km

1. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:06:21
2. Eefting, Roy  (Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:00
4. Reguigui, Youcef  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:00
5. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. Bresciani, Michael  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
7. Butler, Reynard  (Protouch) 0:00
8. Gibson, Matthew  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
9. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Shenzhen Xidesheng Cyclin...) 0:00
10. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.09.2019: 2. Etappe , 7.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Maestri, Mirco  (Bardiani CSF) 0:09:17
2. McCormick, Hayden  (Team Bridgelane) 0:07
3. Ovechkin, Artem  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:09
4. Christie-Johnston, Alastair  (Team Bridgelane) 0:11
5. Samoilau, Branislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:13
6. Du Plooy, Rohan  (Protouch) 0:15
7. Van Heerden, Mornay  (Protouch) 0:15
8. Bergström Frisk, Hannes  (Memil Pro Cycling) 0:17
9. Gibson, Matthew  (Burgos - BH) 0:18
10. Haugsvaer, Sindre Bjerkestrand  (Memil Pro Cycling) 0:18
Alle Platzierungen

10.09.2019: 3. Etappe , 138.0 km

1. Park, Kyoung Ho  (KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 3:08:33
2. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
4. Butler, Reynard  (Protouch) 0:00
5. Benhamouda, Mehdi  (Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
6. Maronese, Marco  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
7. Maikin, Roman  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
8. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:00
9. Piashkun, Alexei  (Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Reguigui, Youcef  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.09.2019: 4. Etappe , 152.0 km

1. Meijers, Jeroen  (Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 3:29:12
2. Sobal, Yauhen  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
3. Eefting, Roy  (Memil Pro Cycling) 0:34
4. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:34
5. Kulyk, Andriy  (Shenzhen Xidesheng Cyclin...) 0:34
6. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:34
7. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Burgos - BH) 0:34
8. Maronese, Marco  (Bardiani CSF) 0:34
9. Ward, Tristan  (Team Bridgelane) 0:34
10. Du Plooy, Rohan  (Protouch) 0:34
Alle Platzierungen

12.09.2019: 5. Etappe , 117.0 km

1. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:29:52
2. Benhamouda, Mehdi  (Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
3. Butler, Reynard  (Protouch) 0:00
4. Shnyrko, Aliaksei  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 0:00
5. Ward, Tristan  (Team Bridgelane) 0:00
6. Gibson, Matthew  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
7. Sureda Morey, Jaume  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
8. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
9. Eefting, Roy  (Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Zhang, Zheng  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

14.09.2019: 6. Etappe , 124.0 km

1. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Shenzhen Xidesheng Cyclin...) 2:56:22
2. Pessot, Alessandro  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
3. Gibson, Matthew  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
4. Mohd Shukri, Muhammad Shaiful Adlan  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
5. McCormick, Hayden  (Team Bridgelane) 0:00
6. Eefting, Roy  (Memil Pro Cycling) 0:04
7. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:06
8. Reguigui, Youcef  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:06
9. Du Plooy, Rohan  (Protouch) 0:08
10. Ovechkin, Artem  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:08
Alle Platzierungen

14.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Meijers, Jeroen  (Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 14:19:58
2. Eefting, Roy  (Memil Pro Cycling) 0:15
3. Sobal, Yauhen  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:16
4. McCormick, Hayden  (Team Bridgelane) 0:20
5. Maestri, Mirco  (Bardiani CSF) 0:21
6. Gibson, Matthew  (Burgos - BH) 0:26
7. Ovechkin, Artem  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:30
8. Samoilau, Branislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:32
9. Du Plooy, Rohan  (Protouch) 0:33
10. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Shenzhen Xidesheng Cyclin...) 0:33
Alle Platzierungen