Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

14.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Corendon - Circus) 29:47:41
2. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:17
3. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
4. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:52
5. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:01
6. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:01
7. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:03
8. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:04
9. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
10. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:08
11. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 1:08
12. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 1:10
13. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
14. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:27
15. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Madison Genesis) 1:34
16. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:34
17. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:35
18. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 1:38
19. Mark Christian (GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol) 1:44
20. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49
21. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 1:58
22. Connor Swift (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien) 2:19
23. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:27
24. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:41
25. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:51
26. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:15
27. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 3:44
28. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:10
29. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 5:08
30. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:53
31. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:25
32. James Shaw (GBR, SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling) 8:41
33. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol) 8:56
34. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:09
35. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 9:14
36. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:22
37. Julien Vermote (BEL, Team Dimension Data) 11:49
38. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:04
39. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:54
40. Ryan Christensen (NZL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 13:03
41. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 14:30
42. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 15:15
43. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:52
44. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:21
45. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 16:32
46. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:44
47. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:15
48. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 17:19
49. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon - Circus) 19:02
50. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 19:40
51. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 20:42
52. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:51
53. Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 20:56
54. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:45
55. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 21:46
56. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 22:33
57. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 24:51
58. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:54
59. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:02
60. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 25:43
61. Jake Stewart (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien) 27:02
62. Matthew Walls (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien) 28:09
63. Ethan Vernon (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien) 29:11
64. Alex Colman (BEL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 30:33
65. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:33
66. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 30:35
67. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 32:42
68. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:46
69. Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol) 32:50
70. Edward Laverack (GBR, SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling) 33:08
71. Trond Håkon Trondsen (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 33:24
72. Boris Vallée (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 33:37
73. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 34:28
74. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 34:47
75. Jim Brown (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien) 34:47
76. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 34:55
77. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Team Wiggins LeCol) 35:00
78. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 35:54
79. Robert Scott (GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol) 36:21
80. Peter Williams (GBR, SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling) 37:09
81. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 37:12
82. Jacob Scott (GBR, SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling) 38:25
83. Rhys Britton (GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien) 38:56
84. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:36
85. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 39:37
86. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 40:09
87. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 40:34
88. Joey Walker (GBR, Madison Genesis) 40:58
89. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus) 42:55
90. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 42:59
91. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 43:15
92. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Madison Genesis) 43:30
93. James Fouche (NZL, Team Wiggins LeCol) 43:41
94. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 43:59
95. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Madison Genesis) 44:14
96. Rory Townsend (IRL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 44:58
97. Matthew Bostock (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 45:03
98. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 45:26
99. Ben Hardy (GBR, SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling) 46:36
100. Michael Cuming (GBR, Madison Genesis) 47:21
101. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 48:45
102. Torkil Veyhe (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 49:23
103. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 50:07
104. Thomas Stewart (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 52:09
105. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Madison Genesis) 52:10
106. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 59:19
�bersicht Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2019
Anzeige