Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of China II (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

16.09.2019: Prolog , 5.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 6:12
2. Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:06
3. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:07
4. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, ProTouch) 0:08
5. Carlos Neves (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:09
6. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 0:10
7. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
8. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:10
9. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
10. Tim Ariesen (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:11
11. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:11
12. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:12
13. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 0:12
14. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:13
15. Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:13
16. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:13
17. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:13
18. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Team BridgeLane) 0:14
19. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:14
20. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:14
21. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:15
22. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:15
23. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:15
24. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:15
25. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
26. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:16
27. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:17
28. Scott Bowden (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:17
29. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:18
30. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:18
31. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
32. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:18
33. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
34. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:19
35. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
36. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:21
37. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:22
38. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:22
39. Reynard Butler (RSA, ProTouch) 0:23
40. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:23
41. Jayde Julius (RSA, ProTouch) 0:24
42. André Looij (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:26
43. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:26
44. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:26
45. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:26
46. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:27
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:27
48. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:27
49. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:27
50. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:27
51. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:28
52. Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:29
53. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:29
54. Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:29
55. Anton Muzychkin (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
56. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:29
57. Pak Hang Ng (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:30
58. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:30
59. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:30
60. Chengshuo Miao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:31
61. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:31
62. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:32
63. Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
64. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:32
65. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:33
66. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:33
67. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:33
68. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:34
69. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:34
70. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:34
71. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:35
72. Bailey Walters (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:35
73. Aliaksei Shnyrko (BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:35
74. Rolly Weaver (USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:36
75. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
76. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:36
77. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:36
78. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:36
79. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:37
80. Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:37
81. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:37
82. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:39
83. Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
84. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:39
85. Daihou Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:39
86. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:40
87. Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:40
88. Iogan Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:41
89. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:41
90. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:41
91. Mitchell Eliot (RSA, ProTouch) 0:41
92. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:42
93. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:42
94. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:43
95. Guanhua Xue (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:43
96. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 0:43
97. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:44
98. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:44
99. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:45
100. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:45
101. Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:46
102. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:46
103. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:46
104. Yongchan Lee (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:46
105. Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:46
106. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:47
107. Liming You (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:47
108. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:49
109. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:50
110. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:50
111. Ulugbek Saidov (UZB, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:51
112. Hu Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:52
113. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:54
114. Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:55
115. Tegele Yi (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:55
116. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:55
117. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:57
118. Chao Zeng (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:57
119. Biao Wang (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 1:01
120. Zifan Gao (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:01
121. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:02
122. Calvin Beneke (RSA, ProTouch) 1:03
123. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:04
124. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:10
125. Zhanhui Yuan (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:13
126. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:50
127. Bochao Wang (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 1:50

16.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 6:12
2. Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:06
3. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:07
4. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, ProTouch) 0:08
5. Carlos Neves (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:09
6. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 0:10
7. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
8. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:10
9. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
10. Tim Ariesen (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:11
11. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:11
12. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:12
13. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 0:12
14. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:13
15. Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:13
16. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:13
17. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:13
18. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Team BridgeLane) 0:14
19. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:14
20. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:14
21. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:15
22. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:15
23. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:15
24. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:15
25. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
26. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:16
27. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:17
28. Scott Bowden (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:17
29. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:18
30. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:18
31. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
32. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:18
33. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
34. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:19
35. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
36. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:21
37. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:22
38. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:22
39. Reynard Butler (RSA, ProTouch) 0:23
40. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:23
41. Jayde Julius (RSA, ProTouch) 0:24
42. André Looij (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:26
43. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:26
44. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:26
45. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:26
46. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:27
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:27
48. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:27
49. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:27
50. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:27
51. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:28
52. Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:29
53. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:29
54. Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:29
55. Anton Muzychkin (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
56. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:29
57. Pak Hang Ng (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:30
58. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:30
59. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:30
60. Chengshuo Miao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:31
61. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:31
62. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:32
63. Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
64. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:32
65. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:33
66. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:33
67. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:33
68. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:34
69. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:34
70. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:34
71. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:35
72. Bailey Walters (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:35
73. Aliaksei Shnyrko (BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:35
74. Rolly Weaver (USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:36
75. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
76. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:36
77. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:36
78. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:36
79. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:37
80. Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:37
81. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:37
82. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:39
83. Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
84. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:39
85. Daihou Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:39
86. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:40
87. Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:40
88. Iogan Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:41
89. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:41
90. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:41
91. Mitchell Eliot (RSA, ProTouch) 0:41
92. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:42
93. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:42
94. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:43
95. Guanhua Xue (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:43
96. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 0:43
97. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:44
98. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:44
99. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:45
100. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:45
101. Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:46
102. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:46
103. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:46
104. Yongchan Lee (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:46
105. Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:46
106. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:47
107. Liming You (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:47
108. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:49
109. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:50
110. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:50
111. Ulugbek Saidov (UZB, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:51
112. Hu Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:52
113. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:54
114. Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:55
115. Tegele Yi (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:55
116. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:55
117. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:57
118. Chao Zeng (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:57
119. Biao Wang (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 1:01
120. Zifan Gao (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:01
121. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:02
122. Calvin Beneke (RSA, ProTouch) 1:03
123. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:04
124. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:10
125. Zhanhui Yuan (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:13
126. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:50
127. Bochao Wang (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 1:50
�bersicht Tour of China II (CHN), 2019
Anzeige