CRO Race (CRO), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

01.10.2019: 1. Etappe , 200.0 km

1. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 4:27:29
2. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
4. Mandrysch, John  (P & S Metalltechnik) 0:00
5. Edmondson, Alexander  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
6. De Kleijn, Arvid  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:00
7. Gautier, Cyril  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
8. Korosec, Rok  (Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 0:00
9. Rumac, Josip  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.10.2019: 2. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 4:24:39
2. Edmondson, Alexander  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:03
3. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 0:03
4. Frapporti, Mattia  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:03
5. De Kleijn, Arvid  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:03
6. Gautier, Cyril  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:03
7. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:03
8. Mandrysch, John  (P & S Metalltechnik) 0:03
9. Simion, Paolo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:03
10. Loderer, Timon  (Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

03.10.2019: 3. Etappe , 77.0 km

1. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Astana Pro Team) 1:32:21
2. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
3. Edmondson, Alexander  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Gautier, Cyril  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
5. Paterski, Maciej  (Wibatech Merx) 0:00
6. Bax, Sjoerd  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:00
7. Frapporti, Mattia  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
8. Bookwalter, Brent  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
9. Bajc, Andi  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
10. Rosskopf, Joseph  (CCC Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.10.2019: 4. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 3:30:24
2. Simion, Paolo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
3. Haussler, Heinrich  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
4. Paterski, Maciej  (Wibatech Merx) 0:00
5. Edmondson, Alexander  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:04
6. Rumac, Josip  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
7. Scotson, Callum  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:04
8. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:04
9. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:04
10. Bajc, Andi  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

05.10.2019: 5. Etappe , 136.0 km

1. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 3:40:01
2. Villella, Davide  (Astana Pro Team) 0:10
3. De La Parte, Víctor  (CCC Team) 0:10
4. Rolland, Pierre  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:10
5. Novak, Domen  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:11
6. Earle, Nathan  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
7. Zeits, Andrey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:22
8. Guerin, Alexis  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:49
9. Covili, Luca  (Bardiani CSF) 0:53
10. Badilatti, Matteo  (Israel Cycling Academy) 1:10
Alle Platzierungen

06.10.2019: 6. Etappe , 154.0 km

1. Fedeli, Alessandro  (Delko Marseille Provence) 3:22:14
2. Tratnik, Jan  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:02
3. Kierner, Florian  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:02
4. Krul, Stef  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:02
5. Edmondson, Alexander  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:05
6. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:05
7. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:05
8. Bax, Sjoerd  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:05
9. Hill, Ben  (Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 0:05
10. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

06.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 20:57:05
2. Villella, Davide  (Astana Pro Team) 0:22
3. De La Parte, Víctor  (CCC Team) 0:29
4. Zeits, Andrey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:42
5. Novak, Domen  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:50
6. Guerin, Alexis  (Delko Marseille Provence) 1:09
7. Rolland, Pierre  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:25
8. Bookwalter, Brent  (Mitchelton - Scott) 1:42
9. Bax, Sjoerd  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 1:45
10. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 2:09
Alle Platzierungen