Saudi Tour (KSA), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

04.02.2020: 1. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 3:52:12
2. Haussler, Heinrich  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
3. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
4. Slagter, Tom-Jelte  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
5. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
7. Kron, Andreas Lorentz  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Terpstra, Niki  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
10. Debusschere, Jens  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

05.02.2020: 2. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Total Direct Energie) 4:32:31
2. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:02
3. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:02
4. Dupont, Timothy  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:02
5. Debusschere, Jens  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:02
6. Aular, Orluis  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
7. Cima, Imerio  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:02
8. Jensen, August  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:02
9. Trarieux, Julien  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:02
10. Reguigui, Youcef  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:02
Alle Platzierungen

05.02.2020: 3. Etappe , 119.0 km

1. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - McLaren) 2:48:27
2. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Reguigui, Youcef  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:00
4. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
6. Jensen, August  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Dupont, Timothy  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
9. Soupe, Geoffrey  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
10. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike Aid) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.02.2020: 4. Etappe , 137.0 km

1. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 3:21:55
2. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
3. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Cima, Damiano  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
5. Oliveira, Ivo  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Garel, Adrien  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
7. Aular, Orluis  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Bassett, Stephen  (Rally Cycling) 0:00
9. Kulikov, Vladislav  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
10. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.02.2020: 5. Etappe , 144.0 km

1. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - McLaren) 3:18:57
2. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
3. De Kleijn, Arvid  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Dupont, Timothy  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
5. Cima, Imerio  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
6. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Reguigui, Youcef  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:00
8. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Bol, Jetse  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - McLaren) 17:53:38
2. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:02
3. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
4. Reguigui, Youcef  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:22
5. Haussler, Heinrich  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:23
6. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
7. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:25
8. Kron, Andreas Lorentz  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:25
9. Soupe, Geoffrey  (Total Direct Energie) 0:26
10. Jensen, August  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:26
Alle Platzierungen