Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

06.02.2020: 2. Etappe , 181.0 km

1. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:14:26
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
5. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
6. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
8. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
9. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
10. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:05
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
12. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:05
13. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:05
14. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
15. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:08
16. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
17. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:19
18. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:19
19. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
20. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:19
21. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:22
22. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 0:26
23. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:26
24. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:28
25. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:31
26. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
27. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:31
28. Márton Dina (HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 0:33
29. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
30. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:35
31. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
32. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
33. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:42
34. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:45
35. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:48
36. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:48
37. Jon Agirre Egaña (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:51
38. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:51
39. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:51
40. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:51
41. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:54
42. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:00
43. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Burgos - BH) 1:06
44. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:12
45. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:15
46. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:22
47. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
48. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:28
49. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:39
50. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:51
51. Ivan Moreno Sanchez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:51
52. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58
53. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:58
54. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:58
55. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:58
56. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:58
57. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:58
58. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 2:16
59. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 2:16
60. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:16
61. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 2:18
62. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 2:20
63. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:23
64. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:42
65. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:51
66. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:53
67. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:56
68. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:56
69. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:00
70. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32
71. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 3:32
72. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:32
73. Daniel Viegas (POR, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 3:32
74. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:32
75. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:37
76. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:46
77. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:46
78. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:55
79. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 3:58
80. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:13
81. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:33
82. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 4:33
83. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:33
84. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 4:33
85. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:33
86. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:33
87. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:33
88. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:33
89. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 4:33
90. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:33
91. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:33
92. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 4:33
93. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:33
94. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 5:09
95. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:10
96. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 5:10
97. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:10
98. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:10
99. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:10
100. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:10
101. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:20
102. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:25
103. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:25
104. Simon Sellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:29
105. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 5:33
106. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:20
107. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:20
108. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:20
109. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:23
110. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:26
111. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:26
112. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:25
113. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:41
114. Florian Maitre (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 8:08
115. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 8:19
116. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:05
117. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:33
118. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 9:33
119. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:52
120. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 9:52
121. Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:52
122. Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:52
123. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:52
124. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:52
125. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:52
126. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 9:52
127. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:56
128. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 9:56
129. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 9:56
130. Simone Velasco (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:56
131. Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:09
132. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:09
133. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:26
134. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Team Ineos) 10:56
135. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:31
136. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:33
137. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 12:36
138. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:53
139. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:06
140. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 13:55
141. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:21
142. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:21

06.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 8:22:09
2. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
5. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
6. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
7. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
9. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
10. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:02
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
12. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:05
13. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:05
14. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
15. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:08
16. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:19
17. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:19
18. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:19
19. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
20. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:22
21. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 0:26
22. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:26
23. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:28
24. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:28
25. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
26. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:31
27. Márton Dina (HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 0:33
28. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
29. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:35
30. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
31. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
32. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:42
33. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:45
34. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:45
35. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:48
36. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:51
37. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:51
38. Jon Agirre Egaña (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:51
39. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
40. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:54
41. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Burgos - BH) 1:06
42. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:09
43. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:15
44. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:19
45. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
46. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:28
47. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:39
48. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:51
49. Ivan Moreno Sanchez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:51
50. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
51. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:55
52. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:58
53. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:58
54. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:58
55. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:58
56. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:02
57. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:16
58. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 2:16
59. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 2:16
60. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 2:20
61. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:23
62. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:51
63. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:53
64. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:56
65. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:57
66. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:29
67. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32
68. Daniel Viegas (POR, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 3:32
69. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:32
70. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 3:32
71. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:34
72. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:46
73. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:46
74. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:13
75. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:28
76. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:30
77. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:30
78. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 4:30
79. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 4:30
80. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:30
81. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:33
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 4:33
83. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:33
84. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 4:33
85. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 5:09
86. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:10
87. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 5:10
88. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:10
89. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:18
90. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:20
91. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:27
92. Simon Sellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:29
93. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:37
94. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:49
95. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:05
96. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:05
97. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:17
98. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 6:18
99. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:20
100. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:20
101. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:26
102. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:26
103. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:44
104. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:48
105. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:25
106. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:40
107. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:41
108. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 7:54
109. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 7:58
110. Florian Maitre (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 8:08
111. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 8:31
112. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:33
113. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 9:33
114. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:44
115. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:52
116. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:52
117. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:52
118. Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:52
119. Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:52
120. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:53
121. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 9:56
122. Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:09
123. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:10
124. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 10:14
125. Simone Velasco (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:31
126. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 10:44
127. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:44
128. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Team Ineos) 10:56
129. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:24
130. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 11:33
131. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:31
132. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:33
133. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 12:36
134. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:53
135. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:00
136. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 13:55
137. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:21
138. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 14:41
139. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:51
140. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 15:13
141. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 17:06
142. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 18:32
�bersicht Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2020
Anzeige