Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

07.02.2020: 1. Etappe , 96.2 km

1. Fedorov, Yevgeniy  (Vino - Astana Motors) 1:51:01
2. Boonratanathanakorn, Thurakit  (Thailand Continental Cycl...) 0:03
3. Orken, Ahmet  (Team Sapura Cycling) 1:17
4. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
5. Pelucchi, Matteo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:17
6. Bouglas, Georgios  (SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 1:17
7. Jones, Taj  (ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:17
8. Lonardi, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:17
9. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:17
10. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 1:17
Alle Platzierungen

08.02.2020: 2. Etappe , 175.5 km

1. Jones, Taj  (ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 4:05:29
2. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Lecroq, Jérémy  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
4. Minali, Riccardo  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
5. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:00
6. Pelucchi, Matteo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
7. Ward, Tristan  (Team Bridgelane) 0:00
8. Bouglas, Georgios  (SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. Kusaba, Keigo  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.02.2020: 3. Etappe , 162.5 km

1. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 3:51:42
2. Minali, Riccardo  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
3. Orken, Ahmet  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
4. Bouglas, Georgios  (SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Lonardi, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
6. Cowan, Alexander  (Wildlife Generation Pro C...) 0:00
7. Novardianto, Jamalidin  (PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. Ward, Tristan  (Team Bridgelane) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.02.2020: 4. Etappe , 156.1 km

1. Rivera Serrano, Kevin  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:18:55
2. Celano, Danilo  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
3. Ovechkin, Artem  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:43
4. Ficara, Pierpaolo  (Team Sapura Cycling) 1:17
5. Pacher, Quentin  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:17
6. Raileanu, Cristian  (Team Sapura Cycling) 1:40
7. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo Delko Provence) 1:56
8. Fortunato, Lorenzo  (Vini Zabu KTM) 2:00
9. Fedorov, Yevgeniy  (Vino - Astana Motors) 2:07
10. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 2:07
Alle Platzierungen

11.02.2020: 5. Etappe , 165.8 km

1. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 3:39:42
2. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Pelucchi, Matteo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
4. Looij, André  (SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Jones, Taj  (ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
6. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
7. Orken, Ahmet  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
8. Ward, Tristan  (Team Bridgelane) 0:00
10. Brussenskiy, Gleb  (Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.02.2020: 6. Etappe , 150.9 km

1. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo Delko Provence) 3:29:15
2. Brussenskiy, Gleb  (Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
3. Battistella, Samuele  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
4. Pacher, Quentin  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:04
5. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:04
6. Vink, Michael  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:04
7. Ficara, Pierpaolo  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:04
8. Eyob, Metkel  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:04
9. Firdaus, Ahmad Yoga Ilham  (PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:04
10. Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel  (Vini Zabu KTM) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

13.02.2020: 7. Etappe , 130.4 km

1. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 2:53:17
2. Pelucchi, Matteo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
3. Jones, Taj  (ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
4. Minali, Riccardo  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
5. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
6. Lonardi, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
8. Ward, Tristan  (Team Bridgelane) 0:00
9. Omae, Kakeru  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
10. Orken, Ahmet  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

14.02.2020: 8. Etappe , 108.5 km

1. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 2:29:08
2. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Jones, Taj  (ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
5. Brussenskiy, Gleb  (Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
6. Ross, Kent  (Wildlife Generation Pro C...) 0:00
7. Van Aert, Bernard  (PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Lonardi, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
9. Kusaba, Keigo  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
10. Ficara, Pierpaolo  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

14.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Celano, Danilo  (Team Sapura Cycling) 26:39:58
2. Fedorov, Yevgeniy  (Vino - Astana Motors) 0:26
3. Ovechkin, Artem  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:35
4. Ficara, Pierpaolo  (Team Sapura Cycling) 1:07
5. Pacher, Quentin  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:09
6. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo Delko Provence) 1:34
7. Raileanu, Cristian  (Team Sapura Cycling) 1:36
8. Fortunato, Lorenzo  (Vini Zabu KTM) 1:56
9. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 1:59
10. Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel  (Vini Zabu KTM) 2:12
Alle Platzierungen