Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

09.02.2020: 5. Etappe , 89.1 km

1. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:58:38
2. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
3. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Michael Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
5. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
6. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Scott McGill (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
8. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
9. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
10. Tyler Stites (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
11. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
12. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
13. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
14. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
15. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
16. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
17. James Oram (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
18. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:07
19. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:07
20. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:07
21. Jay Vine (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:07
22. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:09
23. Liam White (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:09
24. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:09
25. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:09
26. Rudy Porter (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:09
27. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:09
28. Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN, Aevolo) 0:09
29. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:09
30. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:09
31. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:09
32. Godfrey Slattery (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:09
33. Ben Carman (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:09
34. Samuel Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:09
35. Conor Schunk (USA, Aevolo) 0:09
36. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:14
37. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:19
38. Alex Heaney (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:23
39. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:28
40. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 0:28
41. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:28
42. Thomas Bolton (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:28
43. Carter Turnbull (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:40
44. Mark O'Brien (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:40
45. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:40
46. Calan White (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:44
47. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:44
48. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:44
49. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:44
50. Ryan Thomas (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:44
51. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:44
52. Riley Fleming (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:48
53. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:50
54. Joel Yates (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:50
55. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:50
56. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:53
57. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:53
58. Sebastian Barrett (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:53
59. Ari Scott (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 1:05
60. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Nero Continental) 1:12
61. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:17
62. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:23
63. Joshua Kench (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 1:26
64. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:26
65. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:26
66. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 1:28
67. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:29
68. Michael Potter (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:29
69. Christopher Miller (AUS, Nero Continental) 1:29
70. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:29
71. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:29
72. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:42
73. Dylan McKenna (AUS, Nero Continental) 1:42
74. Ethan Batt (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 1:46
75. David Williams (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 2:00
76. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:03
77. Hiroshi Tsubaki (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 2:48
78. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 3:42
79. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 3:42
80. Michael Freiberg (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 3:42

09.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 14:50:23
2. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:17
3. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:36
4. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:00
5. Jay Vine (AUS, Nero Continental) 1:28
6. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:32
7. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:59
8. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 2:02
9. Rudy Porter (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 2:41
10. James Oram (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 2:50
11. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 3:01
12. Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN, Aevolo) 3:29
13. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 4:05
14. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 5:09
15. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:21
16. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:00
17. Samuel Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 7:19
18. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 7:37
19. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:50
20. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 8:35
21. Conor Schunk (USA, Aevolo) 9:29
22. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 9:42
23. Ari Scott (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 9:56
24. Mark O'Brien (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 10:54
25. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 11:05
26. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 13:50
27. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 14:03
28. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 14:07
29. Carter Turnbull (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 14:37
30. Calan White (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 15:30
31. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:55
32. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 16:18
33. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:33
34. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:46
35. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:23
36. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 18:42
37. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 18:44
38. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 19:38
39. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 20:57
40. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 21:22
41. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 21:53
42. Michael Freiberg (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 23:53
43. Dylan McKenna (AUS, Nero Continental) 25:48
44. Ben Carman (AUS, Nero Continental) 26:08
45. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 27:09
46. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 27:48
47. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 28:10
48. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 29:42
49. Alex Heaney (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 30:22
50. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 30:29
51. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 30:33
52. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 30:34
53. Joel Yates (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 32:17
54. Tyler Stites (USA, Aevolo) 32:31
55. Ryan Thomas (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 32:50
56. Michael Potter (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 33:14
57. Godfrey Slattery (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 33:50
58. Sebastian Barrett (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 35:32
59. Michael Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 36:01
60. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 36:11
61. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 36:21
62. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 36:31
63. Christopher Miller (AUS, Nero Continental) 38:39
64. Liam White (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 38:53
65. Riley Fleming (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 38:53
66. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 40:22
67. Scott McGill (USA, Aevolo) 40:27
68. Thomas Bolton (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 40:51
69. Hiroshi Tsubaki (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 41:04
70. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 42:42
71. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 43:32
72. Joshua Kench (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 43:32
73. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 43:38
74. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 43:50
75. Ethan Batt (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 45:48
76. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 46:08
77. David Williams (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 46:24
78. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 51:34
79. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Nero Continental) 51:48
80. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 55:32
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2020
Anzeige