Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

19.02.2020: 1. Etappe , 173.8 km

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:55:37
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
3. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
9. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
10. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
11. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
12. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
13. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
14. Luís Mendonça (POR, Efapel) 0:00
15. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
16. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
17. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
18. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
19. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
20. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
21. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
22. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
23. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
26. Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
27. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
28. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:00
29. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
30. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
31. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
32. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
33. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
34. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
35. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
36. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
37. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
38. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
39. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
40. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
41. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
42. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
43. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
44. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
45. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
46. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
48. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
49. Tiago Antunes (POR, Efapel) 0:00
50. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
51. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
52. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
53. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
54. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
55. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
56. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
57. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
58. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
59. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
60. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
61. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
62. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
63. César Martingil (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
64. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
65. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
66. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
67. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
68. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
69. Antonio Sampedro (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
70. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
71. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
72. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
73. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
74. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
75. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
76. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
77. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
78. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
79. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
81. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
82. Luís Gomes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:00
83. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
84. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
85. Luís Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
86. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
87. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
88. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
89. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
90. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Tiago Machado (POR, Efapel) 0:00
92. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
93. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
94. Simone Petilli (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
95. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
96. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 0:00
97. Fábio Costa (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:17
98. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:22
99. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:22
100. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:22
101. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:22
102. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:22
103. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:22
104. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:22
105. Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:22
106. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:22
107. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
108. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:22
109. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:22
110. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:22
111. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
112. Gerard Armillas Pubill (ESP, Efapel) 0:22
113. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
114. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
115. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:22
116. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:22
117. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
118. Joaquim Silva (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:22
119. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 0:22
120. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
121. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:30
122. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:37
123. Kévin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
124. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
125. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
126. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:14
127. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:00
128. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:26
129. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 1:26
130. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:39
131. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:43
132. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:30
133. Bruno Silva (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
134. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
135. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
136. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 4:46
137. Wesley Kreder (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 4:46
138. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 4:46
139. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Team Ineos) 4:46
140. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
141. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:46
142. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 4:46
143. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:46
144. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
145. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 4:46
146. Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:46
147. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 4:46
148. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 4:46
149. Válter Pereira (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 4:46
150. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 4:46
151. Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN, Miranda - Mortágua) 4:46
152. André Evangelista (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
153. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:46
154. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 4:46
155. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
156. João Matias (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
157. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
158. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:46
159. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
160. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:46
161. João Barbosa (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 4:46
162. Gonçalo Carvalho (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:46
163. Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
164. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 4:46
165. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
166. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:46
167. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 4:46
168. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Efapel) 0:00
169. David Livramento (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 12:12
170. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 12:12
171. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 12:27
172. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 17:23

19.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:55:37
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
3. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
9. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
10. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
11. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
12. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
13. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
14. Luís Mendonça (POR, Efapel) 0:00
15. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
16. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
17. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
18. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
19. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
20. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
21. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
22. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
23. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
26. Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
27. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
28. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:00
29. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
30. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
31. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
32. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
33. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
34. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
35. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
36. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
37. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
38. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
39. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
40. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
41. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
42. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
43. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
44. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
45. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
46. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
48. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
49. Tiago Antunes (POR, Efapel) 0:00
50. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
51. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
52. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
53. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
54. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
55. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
56. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
57. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
58. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
59. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
60. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
61. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
62. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
63. César Martingil (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
64. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
65. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
66. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
67. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
68. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
69. Antonio Sampedro (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
70. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
71. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
72. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
73. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
74. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
75. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
76. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
77. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
78. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
79. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
81. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
82. Luís Gomes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:00
83. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
84. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
85. Luís Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
86. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
87. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
88. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
89. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
90. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Tiago Machado (POR, Efapel) 0:00
92. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
93. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
94. Simone Petilli (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
95. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
96. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 0:00
97. Kévin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
98. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
99. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
100. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:00
101. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Efapel) 0:00
102. Fábio Costa (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:17
103. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:22
104. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:22
105. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:22
106. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:22
107. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:22
108. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:22
109. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:22
110. Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:22
111. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:22
112. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
113. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:22
114. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:22
115. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:22
116. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
117. Gerard Armillas Pubill (ESP, Efapel) 0:22
118. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
119. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
120. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:22
121. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:22
122. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
123. Joaquim Silva (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:22
124. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 0:22
125. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
126. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:30
127. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:37
128. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:14
129. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:26
130. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 1:26
131. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:39
132. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:43
133. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:30
134. Bruno Silva (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
135. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
136. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
137. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 4:46
138. Wesley Kreder (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 4:46
139. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 4:46
140. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Team Ineos) 4:46
141. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
142. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:46
143. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 4:46
144. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:46
145. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
146. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 4:46
147. Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:46
148. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 4:46
149. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 4:46
150. Válter Pereira (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 4:46
151. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 4:46
152. Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN, Miranda - Mortágua) 4:46
153. André Evangelista (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
154. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:46
155. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 4:46
156. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
157. João Matias (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
158. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
159. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:46
160. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
161. João Barbosa (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 4:46
162. Gonçalo Carvalho (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:46
163. Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:46
164. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 4:46
165. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 4:46
166. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 4:46
167. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:06
168. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:06
169. David Livramento (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 12:12
170. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 12:12
171. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 12:27
172. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 17:23
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2020
Anzeige