Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

23.02.2020: 5. Etappe , 20.3 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:07
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:09
3. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:18
4. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:37
5. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
6. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:37
7. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:38
8. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:45
9. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
10. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
11. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
12. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:52
13. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:52
14. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:53
15. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:53
16. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:54
17. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:55
18. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:57
19. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 0:58
20. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:58
21. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 1:01
22. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:02
23. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04
24. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:05
25. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:05
26. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:06
27. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:08
28. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08
29. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:10
30. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 1:10
31. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:10
32. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:12
33. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:17
34. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 1:18
35. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:20
36. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin - Fenix) 1:27
37. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:27
38. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:28
39. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:28
40. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 1:32
41. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 1:33
42. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:35
43. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 1:38
44. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 1:38
45. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 1:39
46. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:40
47. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:40
48. Kévin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 1:41
49. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:43
50. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:45
51. Gerard Armillas Pubill (ESP, Efapel) 1:52
52. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 1:56
53. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:57
54. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:58
55. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:58
56. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:59
57. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 2:00
58. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 2:02
59. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
60. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:03
61. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:08
62. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:08
63. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:10
64. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 2:10
65. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 2:11
66. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:12
67. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:14
68. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 2:14
69. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 2:14
70. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:21
71. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:21
72. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:23
73. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Team Ineos) 2:24
74. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 2:26
75. Luís Gomes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 2:28
76. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 2:34
77. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 2:39
78. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 2:39
79. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:41
80. Tiago Machado (POR, Efapel) 2:43
81. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:43
82. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:44
83. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 2:46
84. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 2:47
85. Luís Mendonça (POR, Efapel) 2:47
86. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 2:49
87. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:50
88. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 2:50
89. Joaquim Silva (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 2:51
90. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:52
91. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 2:53
92. Simone Petilli (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:54
93. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 2:56
94. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis) 2:57
95. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 2:59
96. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:02
97. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 3:03
98. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:05
99. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 3:06
100. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 3:06
101. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 3:08
102. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, Miranda - Mortágua) 3:08
103. Tiago Antunes (POR, Efapel) 3:09
104. Wesley Kreder (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 3:10
105. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 3:13
106. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:13
107. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 3:17
108. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 3:20
109. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:21
110. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:21
111. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 3:22
112. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 3:27
113. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 3:27
114. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 3:27
115. Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:30
116. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 3:31
117. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 3:34
118. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:35
119. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:37
120. Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN, Miranda - Mortágua) 3:39
121. César Martingil (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 3:40
122. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 3:40
123. Antonio Sampedro (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 3:44
124. Luís Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:45
125. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:47
126. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:47
127. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:49
128. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 3:50
129. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 3:51
130. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 3:52
131. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 3:52
132. Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 3:54
133. Fábio Costa (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 3:56
134. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:57
135. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 3:57
136. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:57
137. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:01
138. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 4:11
139. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:13
140. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 4:18
141. Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 4:19
142. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:24
143. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:27
144. Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:37
145. Gonçalo Carvalho (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:37
146. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Efapel) 4:38
147. Bruno Silva (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:38
148. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:39
149. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 4:39
150. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 4:40
151. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 4:40
152. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 4:43
153. João Barbosa (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 4:49
154. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:55
155. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 4:59
156. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 5:07
157. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 5:10
158. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 5:16
159. David Livramento (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 5:39
160. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 5:41
161. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 5:51
OTL. Válter Pereira (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 6:04
OTL. André Evangelista (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 7:27

23.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 19:23:42
2. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:38
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
4. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:56
5. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:17
6. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 1:18
7. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:26
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:31
9. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:40
10. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 1:57
11. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:59
12. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:02
13. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 2:07
14. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 2:08
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:27
16. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 2:39
17. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:39
18. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 3:42
19. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 3:48
20. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 4:03
21. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 4:14
22. Kévin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 4:20
23. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:44
24. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 4:46
25. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:13
26. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 5:31
27. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 6:07
28. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 7:27
29. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:52
30. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 8:07
31. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:07
32. Luís Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 8:18
33. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 8:25
34. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 8:51
35. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 8:54
36. Simone Petilli (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 9:41
37. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis) 9:54
38. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:59
39. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 10:00
40. Luís Gomes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 10:12
41. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 10:14
42. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 10:58
43. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 11:07
44. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 11:20
45. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin - Fenix) 11:20
46. Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:59
47. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 13:12
48. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 13:44
49. Tiago Machado (POR, Efapel) 13:47
50. Joaquim Silva (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 14:06
51. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:14
52. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:14
53. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:24
54. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 16:00
55. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 17:36
56. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 17:44
57. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Efapel) 17:50
58. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 18:15
59. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 18:36
60. Luís Mendonça (POR, Efapel) 18:57
61. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:21
62. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:26
63. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 19:50
64. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 20:51
65. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 21:04
66. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 21:05
67. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 21:46
68. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:51
69. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:48
70. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 23:19
71. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:29
72. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 23:35
73. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 27:35
74. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 27:49
75. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 28:09
76. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 28:48
77. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 29:03
78. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 29:53
79. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 30:01
80. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 30:32
81. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 30:52
82. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 30:53
83. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 31:07
84. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 31:12
85. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 32:16
86. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 32:18
87. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 32:20
88. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 32:23
89. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 33:11
90. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 33:11
91. Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 33:22
92. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 33:25
93. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 33:29
94. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:08
95. Gonçalo Carvalho (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 34:19
96. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 34:27
97. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Team Ineos) 35:33
98. Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 35:37
99. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 35:48
100. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 35:53
101. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 35:57
102. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 36:01
103. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 36:12
104. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 36:14
105. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 36:32
106. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 36:46
107. Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 37:03
108. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 37:21
109. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 37:28
110. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 38:41
111. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 38:41
112. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 39:00
113. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 39:11
114. Antonio Sampedro (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 39:37
115. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, Miranda - Mortágua) 39:38
116. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 39:43
117. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 40:03
118. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 40:06
119. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 40:10
120. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 40:22
121. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 40:30
122. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 40:35
123. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 40:43
124. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 40:51
125. Gerard Armillas Pubill (ESP, Efapel) 41:22
126. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 41:27
127. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 41:27
128. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 41:41
129. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 41:43
130. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 41:54
131. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 42:07
132. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 42:09
133. Fábio Costa (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 42:23
134. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 42:43
135. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 42:52
136. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 42:54
137. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 43:04
138. Bruno Silva (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 44:03
139. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 44:17
140. Tiago Antunes (POR, Efapel) 44:41
141. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 44:49
142. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 45:04
143. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 45:13
144. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 45:48
145. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 46:12
146. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 46:22
147. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 46:31
148. César Martingil (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 46:44
149. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 46:52
150. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 47:08
151. Wesley Kreder (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 47:08
152. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 47:43
153. João Barbosa (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 47:44
154. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 47:59
155. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 48:41
156. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 49:15
157. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 49:20
158. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 49:53
159. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 52:33
160. Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN, Miranda - Mortágua) 54:50
161. David Livramento (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 1:01:11
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2020
Anzeige