Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Rwanda, 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

26.02.2020: 4. Etappe , 206.3 km

1. Natnael Tesfazion (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 5:34:46
2. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:01
3. Moise Mugisha (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 0:08
4. Hendrik Kruger (RSA, ProTouch) 2:24
5. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:24
6. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:24
7. Eric Manizabayo (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 2:24
8. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 2:26
9. Temesgen Buru (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 2:29
10. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:56
11. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 4:56
12. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:56
13. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 4:56
14. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 4:56
15. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:59
16. Biniam Girmay Hailu (ERI, Nippo Delko Provence) 4:59
17. Henok Mulueberhan (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 4:59
18. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:59
19. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 4:59
20. Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH, Nippo Delko Provence) 4:59
21. Hailemelekot Hailu (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 4:59
22. Samuel Mugisha (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 4:59
23. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:59
24. Sirak Tesfom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 4:59
25. Dawit Yemane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 4:59
26. Carlos Oyarzún (CHI, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda) 4:59
27. Negasi Haylu Abreha (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 5:03
28. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:03
29. Mehari Tewelde (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 5:03
30. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:58
31. Pim Ligthart (NED, Total Direct Energie) 12:00
32. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Nippo Delko Provence) 12:00
33. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:00
34. Patrick Byukusenge (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 15:20
35. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers) 15:20
36. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 15:20
37. Bruno Araújo (ANG, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda) 16:55
38. Omer Lahav (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:55
39. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:55
40. Christofer Jurado Lopez (PAN, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 16:55
41. Didier Munyaneza (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 19:35
42. Jean Eric Habimana (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 19:35
43. Zer Abruk Debay (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 19:35
44. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 19:35
45. Jean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 19:35
46. Shem Nsengiyumva (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 19:35
47. Gustav Basson (RSA, ProTouch) 21:37
48. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 23:26
49. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 23:26
50. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:51
51. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:57
52. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:57
53. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:57
54. Barnabe Gahemba (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 24:57
55. Hafetab Weldu (ETH, ProTouch) 24:57
56. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 24:57
57. Renus Uhiriwe (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 35:33
58. Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 35:33
59. Gabriel Cole (ANG, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda) 35:33
60. Antonio Dario (ANG, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda) 35:33
61. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 35:33
62. Seth Hakizimana (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 35:33
63. Jean Claude Uwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 35:33
64. Simon Sellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 35:38
65. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 35:38
66. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 35:41
67. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 35:51
68. Abdallah Ben Youcef (ALG, Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers) 44:11
69. Abderaouf Bengayou (ALG, Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers) 50:28
70. Abderrahmane Karim Hadj-Bouzid (ALG, Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers) 50:33
71. Fidel Dukuzumuremyi (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 53:37

26.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Natnael Tesfazion (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 15:11:22
2. Moise Mugisha (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 2:11
3. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 3:15
4. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:44
5. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 3:46
6. Biniam Girmay Hailu (ERI, Nippo Delko Provence) 4:41
7. Henok Mulueberhan (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 4:46
8. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:53
9. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:56
10. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:11
11. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:23
12. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:34
13. Dawit Yemane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 5:42
14. Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH, Nippo Delko Provence) 5:45
15. Eric Manizabayo (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 5:55
16. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:56
17. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 6:50
18. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 7:03
19. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 8:06
20. Sirak Tesfom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 8:24
21. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 8:24
22. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 8:36
23. Hailemelekot Hailu (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 9:51
24. Carlos Oyarzún (CHI, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda) 9:51
25. Mehari Tewelde (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 10:06
26. Samuel Mugisha (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 10:16
27. Negasi Haylu Abreha (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 10:49
28. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Nippo Delko Provence) 12:20
29. Hendrik Kruger (RSA, ProTouch) 16:27
30. Temesgen Buru (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 16:39
31. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:19
32. Patrick Byukusenge (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 18:53
33. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 20:07
34. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers) 21:21
35. Didier Munyaneza (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 23:06
36. Bruno Araújo (ANG, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda) 23:40
37. Jean Eric Habimana (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 23:58
38. Zer Abruk Debay (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 24:33
39. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:26
40. Shem Nsengiyumva (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 25:38
41. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 25:51
42. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 26:22
43. Pim Ligthart (NED, Total Direct Energie) 26:33
44. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 26:37
45. Barnabe Gahemba (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 31:12
46. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 34:13
47. Christofer Jurado Lopez (PAN, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 38:29
48. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 38:39
49. Jean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 39:01
50. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 40:01
51. Jean Claude Uwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 40:12
52. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 41:05
53. Gustav Basson (RSA, ProTouch) 41:22
54. Renus Uhiriwe (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 43:01
55. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 43:02
56. Omer Lahav (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 43:15
57. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 47:26
58. Seth Hakizimana (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 49:49
59. Gabriel Cole (ANG, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda) 50:23
60. Antonio Dario (ANG, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda) 50:52
61. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 52:10
62. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 53:21
63. Hafetab Weldu (ETH, ProTouch) 54:05
64. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 55:36
65. Simon Sellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 57:30
66. Abdallah Ben Youcef (ALG, Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers) 1:03:50
67. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 1:14:17
68. Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA, Benediction Ignite XL) 1:16:30
69. Fidel Dukuzumuremyi (RWA, SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 1:20:11
70. Abderrahmane Karim Hadj-Bouzid (ALG, Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers) 1:30:21
71. Abderaouf Bengayou (ALG, Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers) 1:47:37
�bersicht Tour du Rwanda, 2020
Anzeige