Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

23.07.2020: Prolog , 2.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 3:34
2. Kacper Walkowiak (POL, CCC Development Team) 0:02
3. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:02
4. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:04
5. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 0:09
6. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:10
7. Patryk Stosz (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:12
8. Iustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:12
9. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:13
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:14
11. Manuel Zobrist (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:15
12. Maciej Paterski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:15
13. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:15
14. Karol Kuklewicz (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:15
15. Szymon Krawczyk (POL, CCC Development Team) 0:16
16. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:17
17. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:17
18. Petr Kelemen (CZE, CCC Development Team) 0:17
19. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:17
20. Valter Ghigino (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 0:18
21. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:19
22. Davide Bais (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:20
23. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:20
24. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:21
25. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:21
26. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:22
27. Robin Froidevaux (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:22
28. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 0:24
29. Karel Hník (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:24
30. Pawel Szostka (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:24
31. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:24
32. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:25
33. Andrea Meucci (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:26
34. Adriaan Janssen (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:26
35. Piotr Brozyna (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:26
36. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:27
37. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Bike Aid) 0:27
38. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:27
39. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:29
40. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:29
41. Meindert Weulink (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:29
42. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:30
43. František Sisr (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:30
44. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:30
45. Dušan Kalaba (SRB, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:30
46. Simone Sanò (ITA, Team Novak) 0:33
47. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:34
48. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:34
49. Stijn Appel (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:35
50. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:35
51. Pawel Bernas (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:35
52. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:36
53. Andrea Pietrobon (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:36
54. Per Christian Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:36
55. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:38
56. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:38
57. Marcin Budzinski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:39
58. Ciprian Ioan Jitaru (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:39
59. Daniel Crista (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:39
60. Anatolii Budiak (UKR, Wibatech Merx) 0:39
61. Yehor Dementyev (UKR, Team Novak) 0:40
62. Lars Kulbe (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:40
63. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:42
64. Charly Petelin (LUX, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:42
65. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:42
66. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:43
67. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:43
68. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 0:43
69. Jan Bárta (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:44
70. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:44
71. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:45
72. Jeen De Jong (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:45
73. Matteo Busato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:45
74. Valère Thiébaud (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:45
75. Antonio Barac (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:46
76. Adi-Narcis Marcu (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:48
77. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:49
78. Paolo Totò (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 0:50
79. Antoine Debons (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:50
80. Thomas Devaux (FRA, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:50
81. András Szentpéteri (HUN, Team Novak) 0:50
82. Tomasz Budzinski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:50
83. Nicolas Nesi (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 0:50
84. Michal Schlegel (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:51
85. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:51
86. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:52
87. Raul Colombo (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 0:53
88. Johannes Hodapp (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:55
89. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:55
90. Luca Raggio (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 0:56
91. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:56
92. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 0:56
93. Lorenzo Marenzi (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:57
94. Antonio Zullo (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:57
95. Ivan Martinelli (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 0:58
96. Riccardo Marchesini (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:58
97. Szymon Tracz (POL, CCC Development Team) 0:59
98. Piotr Pekala (POL, CCC Development Team) 1:00
99. Rémi Capron (FRA, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 1:00
100. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:00
101. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 1:02
102. Dominik Gorak (POL, CCC Development Team) 1:02
103. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:02
104. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 1:03
105. Michal Podlaski (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 1:03
106. Michel Gießelmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 1:04
107. Filippo Ferronato (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 1:05
108. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:07
109. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:11
110. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 1:12
111. Nicholas Rinaldi (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 1:12
112. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:13
113. Balázs Rózsa (HUN, Team Novak) 1:14
114. Federico Burchio (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 1:14
115. Gabriele Petrelli (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 1:15
116. Carol-Eduard Novak (ROU, Team Novak) 1:17
117. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:28
118. Viktor Filutás (HUN, Giotti Victoria) 1:32
119. Martin Nessler (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 1:33
120. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:46
121. Ivar Slik (NED, À Bloc CT) 1:48
122. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:58
123. Matija Lojen (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:01
124. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 2:20
125. Valentin Plesea (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 2:31
126. Adrian Kurek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 2:53
127. Michael Bresciani (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 3:26
128. Andrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 3:26

23.07.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 3:34
2. Kacper Walkowiak (POL, CCC Development Team) 0:02
3. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:03
4. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:05
5. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 0:09
6. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:10
7. Patryk Stosz (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:12
8. Iustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:13
9. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:13
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:15
11. Manuel Zobrist (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:16
12. Maciej Paterski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:16
13. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:16
14. Karol Kuklewicz (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:16
15. Szymon Krawczyk (POL, CCC Development Team) 0:17
16. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:17
17. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:18
18. Petr Kelemen (CZE, CCC Development Team) 0:18
19. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:18
20. Valter Ghigino (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 0:18
21. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:20
22. Davide Bais (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:21
23. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:21
24. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:21
25. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:22
26. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:23
27. Robin Froidevaux (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:23
28. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 0:24
29. Karel Hník (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:24
30. Pawel Szostka (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:25
31. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:25
32. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:25
33. Andrea Meucci (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:27
34. Adriaan Janssen (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:27
35. Piotr Brozyna (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:27
36. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:27
37. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Bike Aid) 0:27
38. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:28
39. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:29
40. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:30
41. Meindert Weulink (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:30
42. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:30
43. František Sisr (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:31
44. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:31
45. Dušan Kalaba (SRB, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:31
46. Simone Sanò (ITA, Team Novak) 0:34
47. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:34
48. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:35
49. Stijn Appel (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:36
50. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:36
51. Pawel Bernas (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:36
52. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:36
53. Andrea Pietrobon (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:36
54. Per Christian Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:37
55. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:38
56. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:39
57. Marcin Budzinski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:39
58. Ciprian Ioan Jitaru (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:39
59. Daniel Crista (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:39
60. Anatolii Budiak (UKR, Wibatech Merx) 0:40
61. Yehor Dementyev (UKR, Team Novak) 0:40
62. Lars Kulbe (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:41
63. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:42
64. Charly Petelin (LUX, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:43
65. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:43
66. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:43
67. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:44
68. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 0:44
69. Jan Bárta (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:45
70. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:45
71. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:45
72. Jeen De Jong (NED, À Bloc CT) 0:45
73. Matteo Busato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:46
74. Valère Thiébaud (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:46
75. Antonio Barac (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:46
76. Adi-Narcis Marcu (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:49
77. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:50
78. Paolo Totò (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 0:50
79. Antoine Debons (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:50
80. Thomas Devaux (FRA, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 0:51
81. András Szentpéteri (HUN, Team Novak) 0:51
82. Tomasz Budzinski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:51
83. Nicolas Nesi (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 0:51
84. Michal Schlegel (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:51
85. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:52
86. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:53
87. Raul Colombo (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 0:53
88. Johannes Hodapp (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:56
89. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:56
90. Luca Raggio (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 0:57
91. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:57
92. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 0:57
93. Lorenzo Marenzi (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:57
94. Antonio Zullo (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:58
95. Ivan Martinelli (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 0:58
96. Riccardo Marchesini (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:58
97. Szymon Tracz (POL, CCC Development Team) 1:00
98. Piotr Pekala (POL, CCC Development Team) 1:00
99. Rémi Capron (FRA, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 1:00
100. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:01
101. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 1:03
102. Dominik Gorak (POL, CCC Development Team) 1:03
103. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:03
104. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 1:04
105. Michal Podlaski (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 1:04
106. Michel Gießelmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 1:04
107. Filippo Ferronato (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 1:06
108. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:08
109. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:12
110. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 1:12
111. Nicholas Rinaldi (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 1:13
112. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:13
113. Balázs Rózsa (HUN, Team Novak) 1:15
114. Federico Burchio (ITA, Work Service - Dynatek - Vega) 1:15
115. Gabriele Petrelli (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 1:15
116. Carol-Eduard Novak (ROU, Team Novak) 1:18
117. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:28
118. Viktor Filutás (HUN, Giotti Victoria) 1:33
119. Martin Nessler (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 1:33
120. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:47
121. Ivar Slik (NED, À Bloc CT) 1:49
122. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:59
123. Matija Lojen (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:02
124. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 2:21
125. Valentin Plesea (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 2:32
126. Adrian Kurek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 2:53
127. Michael Bresciani (ITA, D'Amico UM Tools) 3:26
128. Andrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 3:26
�bersicht Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM), 2020
Anzeige