Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

06.08.2020: 1. Etappe , 18.1 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Mitchelton - Scott 0:19:49
2. Team Sunweb 0:25
3. Uno - X Norwegian Develop... 0:25
4. Elkov - Kasper 0:28
5. Bora - Hansgrohe 0:31
6. Team Jumbo - Visma 0:34
7. Alpecin - Fenix 0:39
8. Bahrain - McLaren 0:43
9. SEG Racing Academy 0:45
10. Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:59

07.08.2020: 2. Etappe , 193.7 km

1. Meeus, Jordi  (SEG Racing Academy) 4:41:34
2. Merlier, Tim  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
3. Kanter, Max  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Kooij, Olav  (Jumbo - Visma Development Team) 0:00
5. De Bie, Sean  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
6. Hoelgaard, Daniel  (Uno - X Norwegian Develop...) 0:00
7. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
8. Durbridge, Luke  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
9. Neuman, Dominik  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
10. Baska, Erik  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.08.2020: 3. Etappe , 206.1 km

1. Meeus, Jordi  (SEG Racing Academy) 5:18:38
2. Kanter, Max  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Laas, Martin  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Van Rooy, Kenneth  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
5. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
6. Eenkhoorn, Pascal  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
7. De Bie, Sean  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
8. Hoelgaard, Daniel  (Uno - X Norwegian Develop...) 0:00
9. Schir, Thery  (Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
10. Barta, Tomás  (Tufo - Pardus Prostejov) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.08.2020: 4. Etappe , 172.6 km

1. Howson, Damien  (Mitchelton - Scott) 4:24:44
2. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Uno - X Norwegian Develop...) 0:00
3. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:09
4. Eenkhoorn, Pascal  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:09
5. Bauer, Jack  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:09
6. Schmid, Mauro  (Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:09
7. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:09
8. Bax, Sjoerd  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:09
9. Vakoc, Petr  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:09
10. Van Den Bossche, Fabio  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:09
Alle Platzierungen

09.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Howson, Damien  (Mitchelton - Scott) 14:44:35
2. Bauer, Jack  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:19
3. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Uno - X Norwegian Develop...) 0:29
4. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:43
5. Haga, Chad  (Team Sunweb) 0:44
6. Otruba, Jakub  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:47
7. Bouwman, Koen  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:47
8. Eenkhoorn, Pascal  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:48
9. Vakoc, Petr  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:55
10. Vergaerde, Otto  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:58
Alle Platzierungen