Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

01.09.2020: 1a. Etappe , 97.8 km

1. Kooij, Olav  (Jumbo - Visma Development Team) 2:08:26
2. Hayter, Ethan  (Team Ineos) 0:00
3. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
4. Vermeersch, Gianni  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
5. Pesenti, Thomas  (Beltrami TSA Marchiol) 0:00
6. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
7. Di Felice, Francesco  (Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.K Vis) 0:00
8. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
9. Hailu, Biniam  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
10. Molenaar, Alex  (Burgos - BH) 0:00

01.09.2020: 1b. Etappe , 13.3 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Deceuninck - Quick - Step 0:14:32
2. Team Ineos 0:08
3. Bora - Hansgrohe 0:11
4. NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:14
5. Jumbo - Visma Development Team 0:17
6. Movistar Team 0:18
7. Astana Pro Team 0:18
8. Bahrain - McLaren 0:19
9. UAE Team Emirates 0:19
10. Trek - Segafredo 0:22

02.09.2020: 2. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Bagioli, Andrea  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 4:21:58
2. Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel  (Team Ineos) 0:01
3. Conci, Nicola  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:01
4. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:01
5. Finetto, Mauro  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:06
6. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:06
7. Mosca, Jacopo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:09
8. Bakelants, Jan  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:09
9. Mannion, Gavin  (Rally Cycling) 0:09
10. Wackermann, Luca  (Vini Zabu KTM) 0:09

03.09.2020: 3. Etappe , 168.9 km

1. Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel  (Team Ineos) 4:37:04
2. Eenkhoorn, Pascal  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Hailu, Biniam  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
4. Mosca, Jacopo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
5. Hayter, Ethan  (Team Ineos) 0:00
6. Felline, Fabio  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Vermeersch, Gianni  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
8. Conci, Nicola  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
9. Visconti, Giovanni  (Vini Zabu KTM) 0:00
10. Covi, Alessandro  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00

04.09.2020: 4. Etappe , 166.2 km

1. Eenkhoorn, Pascal  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:54:05
2. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel  (Team Ineos) 0:00
4. Kuznetsov, Viacheslav  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
5. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
6. Vermeersch, Gianni  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
7. Bagioli, Andrea  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
8. Visconti, Giovanni  (Vini Zabu KTM) 0:00
9. Livyns, Arjen  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
10. Mannion, Gavin  (Rally Cycling) 0:00

04.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel  (Team Ineos) 15:15:54
2. Bagioli, Andrea  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:01
3. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:17
4. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:25
5. Conci, Nicola  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:30
6. Eenkhoorn, Pascal  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:40
7. Mosca, Jacopo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:42
8. Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi  (Astana Pro Team) 0:43
9. Finetto, Mauro  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:47
10. Mannion, Gavin  (Rally Cycling) 0:53