Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

16.09.2020: 17. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:49:08
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
3. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:30
4. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:56
5. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:01
6. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12
7. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 1:20
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:20
9. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:59
10. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:13
11. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:41
12. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
13. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 3:30
14. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 3:59
15. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:09
16. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:12
17. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:53
18. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 7:15
19. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:15
20. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 7:15
21. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:19
22. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 9:10
23. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 9:49
24. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 12:14
25. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:33
26. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 18:05
27. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:26
28. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 18:40
29. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 19:00
30. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:08
31. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:05
32. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 20:36
33. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 21:28
34. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:28
35. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 21:28
36. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 21:28
37. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:47
38. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:51
39. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 22:04
40. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:26
41. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 22:29
42. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 23:10
43. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:33
44. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 24:08
45. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 25:17
46. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 25:17
47. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 25:17
48. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 25:17
49. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 25:17
50. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 25:17
51. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 25:17
52. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:17
53. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 25:17
54. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:17
55. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 25:17
56. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 25:17
57. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:17
58. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 25:17
59. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:17
60. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:17
61. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 25:17
62. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:17
63. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 25:17
64. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 25:17
65. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 25:26
66. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:26
67. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 25:26
68. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 25:26
69. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 25:40
70. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 25:48
71. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 25:48
72. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:52
73. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:52
74. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:52
75. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 25:52
76. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:59
77. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 25:59
78. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 26:01
79. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 26:06
80. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:06
81. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 26:08
82. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 26:08
83. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:08
84. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 26:08
85. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 26:32
86. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 26:37
87. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:42
88. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 26:46
89. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 27:25
90. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 27:25
91. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:30
92. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 27:32
93. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 27:40
94. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 28:17
95. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 28:17
96. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 28:17
97. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 28:23
98. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 28:23
99. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 28:25
100. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 28:25
101. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 28:27
102. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 28:29
103. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 28:30
104. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:30
105. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 28:32
106. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:38
107. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 28:38
108. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 28:41
109. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 28:44
110. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:45
111. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 29:05
112. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 29:05
113. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:09
114. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 29:12
115. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:16
116. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 29:16
117. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 29:16
118. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 29:20
119. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 29:22
120. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:24
121. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:26
122. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 29:26
123. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 29:26
124. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 29:29
125. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:37
126. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:40
127. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:44
128. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:47
129. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 29:49
130. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 30:09
131. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 30:09
132. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 30:22
133. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 30:22
134. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 30:22
135. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 30:22
136. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 30:32
137. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 30:32
138. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 30:32
139. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 30:56
140. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 31:04
141. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 31:13
142. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 31:13
143. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 31:49
144. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:09
145. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 32:09
146. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 32:23
147. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 32:32
148. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 32:45
149. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 32:52
150. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 35:45
HD. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 35:45

16.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 74:56:04
2. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:26
4. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:05
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:14
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 3:24
7. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 3:27
8. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:18
9. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:23
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:31
11. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 10:35
12. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 12:30
13. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 19:55
14. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 25:22
15. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 30:51
16. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 35:53
17. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 53:24
18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 55:11
19. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08:42
20. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:18
21. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19:53
22. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24:06
23. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:25:06
24. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:25:14
25. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:26:30
26. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:28:10
27. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:30:18
28. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:38:07
29. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:41:57
30. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:44:35
31. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:45:03
32. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:49:48
33. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:53:44
34. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:55:45
35. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:55:50
36. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:57:43
37. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:57:43
38. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 1:59:40
39. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:04:21
40. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:04:29
41. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:06:19
42. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:12:36
43. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:14:56
44. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:15:03
45. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 2:16:33
46. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 2:17:35
47. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 2:19:41
48. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:20:24
49. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:23:14
50. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:25:40
51. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 2:27:40
52. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 2:28:17
53. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:30:50
54. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:31:40
55. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:37:01
56. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:40:22
57. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:40:41
58. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:41:26
59. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:42:46
60. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 2:43:46
61. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 2:48:43
62. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 2:48:51
63. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:50:57
64. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:54:12
65. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:55:36
66. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:01:14
67. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:02:03
68. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03:58
69. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:04:19
70. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:12:12
71. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:13:28
72. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 3:16:01
73. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 3:17:06
74. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:17:07
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:17:35
76. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 3:20:38
77. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 3:21:39
78. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 3:21:51
79. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:22:27
80. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:22:51
81. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:23:32
82. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 3:23:51
83. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:29:28
84. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:34:06
85. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:35:01
86. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:35:54
87. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:36:40
88. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:37:42
89. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 3:42:48
90. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 3:44:11
91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:46:50
92. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:46:58
93. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:48:13
94. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 3:48:26
95. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 3:49:27
96. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 3:49:33
97. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:50:45
98. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:51:23
99. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:54:35
100. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:58:43
101. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 4:00:36
102. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:01:00
103. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 4:01:13
104. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:01:48
105. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:01:54
106. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:02:51
107. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:04:43
108. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:05:40
109. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 4:09:32
110. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:10:05
111. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:16:52
112. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:17:58
113. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 4:18:08
114. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 4:22:20
115. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:22:36
116. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 4:25:11
117. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:26:27
118. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:26:34
119. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:26:42
120. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:26:55
121. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:27:16
122. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:33:39
123. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:34:14
124. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:34:42
125. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:35:45
126. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:35:59
127. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 4:36:32
128. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 4:36:32
129. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:39:31
130. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:39:45
131. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:43:03
132. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:45:23
133. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 4:45:49
134. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:47:37
135. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:50:37
136. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 4:51:28
137. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:51:34
138. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 4:52:17
139. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:53:11
140. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:54:29
141. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 4:56:14
142. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:00:11
143. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:00:20
144. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 5:00:37
145. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 5:02:46
146. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:04:54
147. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 5:07:00
148. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 5:11:20
149. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:21:31
150. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:26:09
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige