Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

02.09.2020: 5. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:21:22
2. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
7. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
8. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
10. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
11. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
13. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
14. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
15. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
16. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
17. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
18. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
19. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
21. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
22. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
23. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
24. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
25. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
26. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
27. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
28. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
29. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
30. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
31. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
32. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
33. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
34. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
35. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
36. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
37. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
39. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
40. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
42. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
43. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
44. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
47. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
49. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
51. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
52. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
54. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
55. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
56. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
57. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
58. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
59. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
60. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
62. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
63. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
64. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
65. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
66. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
67. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
68. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
69. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
70. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
71. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
72. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:17
73. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:30
74. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:30
75. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:35
76. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:35
77. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:46
78. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05
79. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:07
80. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
81. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
82. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09
83. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:09
84. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:13
85. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 1:13
86. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:13
87. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:16
88. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:25
89. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:25
90. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:25
91. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:30
92. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:43
93. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:49
94. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:58
95. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:01
96. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:01
97. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 2:01
98. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:08
99. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:33
100. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:33
101. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:33
102. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:45
103. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:06
104. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:06
105. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:11
106. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 3:11
107. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 3:29
108. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:29
109. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 3:29
110. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 3:29
111. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 3:29
112. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:29
113. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:29
114. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:34
115. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:34
116. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:49
117. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 3:49
118. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:07
119. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 4:07
120. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 4:07
121. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:50
122. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 4:50
123. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:50
124. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:50
125. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:50
126. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:50
127. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:50
128. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 4:50
129. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:50
130. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:50
131. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:50
132. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:50
133. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:50
134. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:50
135. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:50
136. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 4:50
137. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:50
138. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 4:50
139. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:50
140. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:50
141. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 4:50
142. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 4:50
143. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:50
144. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:50
145. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:50
146. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:50
147. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:50
148. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 4:50
149. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:50
150. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:50
151. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:50
152. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:50
153. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:50
154. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:50
155. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:50
156. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 4:50
157. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:50
158. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:50
159. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:50
160. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 4:50
161. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 4:50
162. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 4:50
163. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 4:50
164. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 4:50
165. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:50
166. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 4:50
167. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:50
168. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 7:04
169. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 7:04
170. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 7:04
171. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:05
172. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 9:05

02.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:28:30
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:03
3. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
4. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:09
5. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:13
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:13
7. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:13
8. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:13
9. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
10. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:13
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
12. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:13
13. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:13
14. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:13
15. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
16. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:16
17. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
18. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
19. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:34
20. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:41
21. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:41
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:41
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:10
24. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:10
25. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 2:19
26. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
27. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:42
28. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 3:17
29. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:35
30. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:37
31. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 3:51
32. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 4:04
33. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 4:10
34. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 4:17
35. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:24
36. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 5:35
37. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:50
38. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 6:13
39. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:14
40. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:18
41. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:36
42. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:39
43. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:42
44. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 7:45
45. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:00
46. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:21
47. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:33
48. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 10:26
49. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:30
50. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 12:48
51. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 12:54
52. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 14:07
53. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 14:19
54. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:29
55. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 14:32
56. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:41
57. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 15:02
58. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 15:54
59. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 16:16
60. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 17:04
61. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 17:15
62. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 17:40
63. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 17:44
64. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:03
65. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 18:57
66. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:07
67. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:19
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 20:52
69. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:15
70. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 21:55
71. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 22:02
72. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 22:52
73. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:42
74. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 24:02
75. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 24:54
76. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 25:15
77. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 25:22
78. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 25:35
79. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:46
80. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:55
81. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 25:58
82. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:11
83. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:23
84. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 27:25
85. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 29:52
86. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:44
87. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 31:02
88. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 31:55
89. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:17
90. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 33:24
91. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 33:47
92. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 33:59
93. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:05
94. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 34:05
95. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:05
96. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 34:40
97. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 35:13
98. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 35:25
99. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 35:25
100. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 35:44
101. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 35:54
102. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 36:02
103. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 36:06
104. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 36:44
105. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 36:45
106. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 36:51
107. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 36:52
108. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:58
109. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 37:02
110. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 37:11
111. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 37:58
112. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 38:12
113. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 39:11
114. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 39:36
115. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 39:37
116. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 39:47
117. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 41:01
118. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 41:06
119. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 41:29
120. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 41:34
121. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 41:45
122. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 41:51
123. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 42:27
124. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 42:59
125. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 43:03
126. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 44:27
127. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 44:31
128. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 44:35
129. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 46:17
130. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:53
131. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 47:06
132. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 47:14
133. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 48:04
134. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 48:10
135. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 48:29
136. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 48:39
137. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 48:44
138. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 49:19
139. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 49:32
140. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 49:37
141. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 49:49
142. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 49:53
143. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 49:55
144. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 49:56
145. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 50:03
146. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 50:04
147. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 50:08
148. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 50:34
149. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 50:49
150. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 50:52
151. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 50:57
152. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 51:04
153. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 51:54
154. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 52:25
155. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 52:36
156. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 52:46
157. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 54:09
158. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 54:09
159. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 55:58
160. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 56:19
161. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 56:26
162. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 56:43
163. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 56:59
164. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 56:59
165. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 56:59
166. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 57:19
167. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 58:11
168. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 58:26
169. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 1:01:32
170. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05:52
171. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:10:24
172. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:11:44
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige