BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2020, Kategorie: WT

29.09.2020: 1. Etappe , 132.1 km

1. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 2:59:26
2. Pedersen, Mads  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Van Poppel, Danny  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
5. Bissegger, Stefan  (EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Dainese, Alberto  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Eekhoff, Nils  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
8. Manzin, Lorrenzo  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
10. Merlier, Tim  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00

01.10.2020: 3. Etappe , 157.0 km

1. Pedersen, Mads  (Trek - Segafredo) 3:26:13
2. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Van Poppel, Danny  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
5. Merlier, Tim  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
6. Štybar, Zdenek  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
7. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis) 0:00
8. Senechal, Florian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
9. Manzin, Lorrenzo  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
10. Vanmarcke, Sep  (EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.10.2020: 4. Etappe , 8.14 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 0:09:59
2. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:06
3. Bissegger, Stefan  (EF Pro Cycling) 0:07
4. Pedersen, Mads  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:09
5. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:13
6. Sütterlin, Jasha  (Team Sunweb) 0:17
7. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:19
8. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:20
9. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
10. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis) 0:21
Alle Platzierungen

03.10.2020: 5. Etappe , 183.6 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Alpecin - Fenix) 4:07:39
2. Naesen, Oliver  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:04
3. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:04
4. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 0:04
5. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:08
6. Claeys, Dimitri  (Cofidis) 0:47
7. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:50
8. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Bahrain - McLaren) 1:08
9. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:12
10. Senechal, Florian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 1:12
Alle Platzierungen

03.10.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Alpecin - Fenix) 10:43:08
2. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 0:08
3. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:23
4. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 1:16
5. Pedersen, Mads  (Trek - Segafredo) 1:21
6. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - McLaren) 1:42
7. Senechal, Florian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 1:45
8. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:49
9. Vermeersch, Florian  (Lotto Soudal) 1:59
10. Degenkolb, John  (Lotto Soudal) 2:02