Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Tours (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

11.10.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:51:44
2. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:30
4. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:30
5. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:30
6. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:30
7. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
8. August Jensen (NOR, Riwal Securitas Cycling Team) 2:11
9. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:11
10. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:11
11. Evaldas Šiškevi?ius (LTU, NIPPO DELKO One Provence) 2:11
12. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:11
13. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:11
14. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:11
15. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:16
16. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:16
17. Romain Cardis (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:16
18. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:18
19. Pier-André Coté (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:18
20. Biniam Ghirmay Hailu (ERI, NIPPO DELKO One Provence) 2:18
21. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 2:18
22. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
23. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:18
24. Martijn Budding (NED, Riwal Securitas Cycling Team) 2:18
25. Wesley Kreder (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:18
26. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:18
27. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 2:18
28. Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:18
29. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:18
30. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:18
31. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
32. Romain Combaud (FRA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence) 2:18
33. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:50
34. Dušan Rajovi? (SRB, NIPPO DELKO One Provence) 3:50
35. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 3:50
36. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:50
37. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:50
38. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles) 3:50
39. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:50
40. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 3:50
41. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 3:50
42. Tobias Kongstad (DEN, Riwal Securitas Cycling Team) 3:50
43. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:50
44. Johan Le Bon (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 3:50
45. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Securitas Cycling Team) 3:50
46. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:50
47. Diego Lopez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:50
48. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:50
49. Pim Ligthart (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:50
50. Tom Dernies (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 3:55
51. Elmar Reinders (NED, Riwal Securitas Cycling Team) 4:00
52. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence) 4:02
53. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 4:03
54. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 6:09
55. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:09
56. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 6:28
57. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:28
58. Marco Canola (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:28
59. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:28
60. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 7:28
61. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:28
62. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 7:28
63. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:28
64. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 7:28
65. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:28
66. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 7:28
67. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 7:28
68. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 7:28
69. Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 7:28
70. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 7:28
71. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:28
72. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 7:28
73. Kévin Van Melsen (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 7:28
74. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 7:28
75. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 7:28
76. Donavan Grondin (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 7:28
77. Florian Maitre (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 7:28
78. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:28
79. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:28
80. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:28
81. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:28
82. Arvid de Kleijn (NED, Riwal Securitas Cycling Team) 7:28
83. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:28
84. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 7:28
85. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Securitas Cycling Team) 7:28
86. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 7:28
87. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 7:28
88. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 7:28
89. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 7:28
90. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 7:28
91. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 7:28
92. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 7:28
93. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 7:28
94. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 7:28
95. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:28
96. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 7:28
97. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles) 7:28
98. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles) 7:28
99. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 7:34
100. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 7:34
101. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 9:25
102. Stephen Bassett (USA, Rally Cycling) 10:10
103. Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 10:20
104. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:20
105. Julien Trarieux (FRA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence) 12:04
106. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 12:04
107. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:59
108. Antoine Raugel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:13
109. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 15:06
110. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:06
111. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 15:06
112. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:06
113. Lars Saugstad (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 15:14
114. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 16:43
115. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:35
116. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 20:32
117. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 20:32
118. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 20:32
119. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 20:32
120. Jaume Sureda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 20:32
121. Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH) 20:32
122. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:32
123. Simon Verger (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:32
124. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 20:32
DNF. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
DNF. Adrien Garel (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
DNF. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally Cycling)
DNF. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
DNF. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
DNF. Eddy Finé (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
DNF. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
DNF. Julian Mertens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
DNF. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
DNF. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
DNF. Baptiste Constantin (FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
DNF. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
DNF. Martin Salmon (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
DNF. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
DNF. Imerio Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNS. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
�bersicht Paris-Tours (FRA), 2020
Anzeige