Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020, Kategorie: WT

29.10.2020: 9. Etappe , 157.7 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:39:55
2. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
6. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
7. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
10. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
11. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
12. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
14. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
16. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
18. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
19. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
20. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
21. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
22. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
23. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
24. Martin Salmon (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
25. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
26. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
27. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
28. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
30. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
31. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
32. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
33. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
34. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
35. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
36. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
38. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
39. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
40. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
41. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
44. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
45. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
47. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
49. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
50. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
51. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
52. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
53. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
54. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
55. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
56. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
57. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
60. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
62. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
63. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
64. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
65. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
66. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
67. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
68. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
69. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 0:00
70. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
71. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
72. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
73. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
74. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
75. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
76. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
77. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
78. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
79. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:00
80. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
81. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
82. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
83. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
84. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
85. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
86. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 0:00
87. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
88. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
89. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
90. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
91. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
92. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
93. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
94. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
95. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
96. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
97. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
98. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
99. Nic Dlamini (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
100. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
101. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
102. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
103. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
104. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
105. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
106. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
107. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
108. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
109. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
110. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
111. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:34
112. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:35
113. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:35
114. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:41
115. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
116. Pim Ligthart (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:44
117. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:56
118. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:56
119. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
120. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:04
121. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:08
122. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:08
123. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 1:08
124. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:08
125. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:50
126. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 1:50
127. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:50
128. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:50
129. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:50
130. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:50
131. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:50
132. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50
133. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:50
134. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:50
135. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:50
136. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:50
137. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:50
138. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:50
139. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:50
140. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:50
141. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:50
142. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:50
143. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:50
144. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:50
145. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:50
146. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:50
147. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:50
148. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:50
149. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 1:50
150. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
151. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:50
152. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:50
153. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:50
154. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:50
155. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:50
156. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
157. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:16

29.10.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 36:11:01
2. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:13
3. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:28
4. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:44
5. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54
6. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:28
7. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:28
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:35
9. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:40
10. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:47
11. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:17
12. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:21
13. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:44
14. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 6:15
15. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 6:52
16. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:00
17. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 7:17
18. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:27
19. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:25
20. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:06
21. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 11:19
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 18:13
23. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:56
24. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 19:32
25. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 22:51
26. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:17
27. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 24:08
28. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:01
29. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 31:28
30. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 34:06
31. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 34:52
32. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:42
33. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:50
34. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 39:19
35. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 41:45
36. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 43:06
37. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 43:08
38. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 43:12
39. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 44:01
40. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 44:29
41. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 46:33
42. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 47:10
43. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 47:12
44. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:23
45. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 50:06
46. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 50:06
47. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 50:44
48. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 51:54
49. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 54:04
50. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:31
51. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 57:01
52. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 58:14
53. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 58:49
54. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 59:50
55. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:00:35
56. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:37
57. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:01:39
58. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:10
59. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 1:02:55
60. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02:56
61. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:03:23
62. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:06:21
63. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:07:53
64. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:08:00
65. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 1:08:24
66. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:08:47
67. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:09:01
68. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:09:05
69. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:03
70. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:13:55
71. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:14:18
72. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:15:33
73. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:17:31
74. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:18:10
75. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:20:16
76. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:20:35
77. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:21:28
78. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 1:23:08
79. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:23:22
80. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:24:00
81. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:24:54
82. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:25:00
83. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 1:25:15
84. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:25:23
85. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:25:44
86. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:27:07
87. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:27:52
88. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 1:28:03
89. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:29:56
90. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30:14
91. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30:18
92. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:32:53
93. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 1:33:19
94. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:34:29
95. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34:34
96. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 1:34:58
97. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:35:03
98. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:35:28
99. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:35:33
100. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:35:54
101. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:36:10
102. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:36:40
103. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:36:55
104. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 1:37:02
105. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:37:44
106. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:38:52
107. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:39:08
108. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:39:48
109. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:39:57
110. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:40:04
111. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:40:44
112. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:40:52
113. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:41:01
114. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 1:41:26
115. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:41:43
116. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:43:00
117. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:43:32
118. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:43:46
119. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:43:53
120. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:44:02
121. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:44:06
122. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:45:48
123. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:46:22
124. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:46:35
125. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 1:46:42
126. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:47:43
127. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:48:48
128. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 1:49:11
129. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 1:49:40
130. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:51:22
131. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:51:43
132. Nic Dlamini (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:51:56
133. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:52:28
134. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:52:47
135. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:52:52
136. Pim Ligthart (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:52:58
137. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:53:05
138. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:53:47
139. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:54:16
140. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:55:07
141. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:55:08
142. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:55:21
143. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:55:52
144. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:58:05
145. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:18
146. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:02:34
147. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:02:55
148. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:03:58
149. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 2:03:59
150. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04:23
151. Martin Salmon (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:10:08
152. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:11:17
153. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:11:25
154. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:16:03
155. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:17:13
156. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:35:47
157. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 2:45:48
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020
Anzeige