Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

UAE Tour (UAE), 2021, Kategorie: WT

21.02.2021: 1. Etappe , 176.0 km

1. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:45:47
2. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
5. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
6. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
8. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:03
9. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:03
10. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:03
11. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:03
12. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:03
13. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:03
14. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:06
15. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:06
16. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:06
17. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:06
18. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:03
19. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:03
20. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:03
21. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:55
22. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:02
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:03
24. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:29
25. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:29
26. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:29
27. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:29
28. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 8:29
29. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:29
30. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:29
31. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:29
32. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:29
33. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:29
34. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:29
35. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 8:29
36. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:29
37. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:29
38. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:29
39. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:29
40. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:29
41. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:29
42. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Movistar Team) 8:29
43. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:29
44. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:29
45. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:29
46. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:29
47. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:29
48. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:29
49. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:29
50. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:29
51. Iñigo Elosegui (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:29
52. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 8:29
53. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:29
54. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:29
55. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:29
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:29
57. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 8:29
58. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:29
59. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 8:29
60. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:29
61. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:29
62. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:29
63. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:29
64. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:29
65. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:29
66. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 8:29
67. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 8:29
68. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:29
69. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:29
70. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:29
71. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:29
72. Daniel Felipe MartÍnez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:29
73. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 8:29
74. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:29
75. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 8:29
76. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:29
77. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:29
78. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:29
79. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:29
80. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:29
81. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:29
82. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:29
83. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:29
84. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:29
85. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:29
86. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 8:29
87. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 8:29
88. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:29
89. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:29
90. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:29
91. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 8:29
92. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:29
93. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:29
94. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:29
95. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:29
96. Kévin Van Melsen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:29
97. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:29
98. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 8:29
99. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:29
100. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 8:29
101. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:29
102. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:29
103. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:29
104. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:29
105. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:29
106. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:29
107. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:29
108. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:29
109. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:29
110. Florian Stork (GER, Team DSM) 8:29
111. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:29
112. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:29
113. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 8:29
114. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:29
115. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:29
116. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:29
117. Roy Jans (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:29
118. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:29
119. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:29
120. Cees Bol (NED, Team DSM) 8:29
121. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:29
122. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:29
123. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:29
124. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 8:29
125. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:29
126. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:29
127. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:29
128. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:29
129. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:29
130. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM) 8:29
131. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 8:29
132. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:29
133. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:29
134. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:29
135. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:29
136. Harry Sweeny (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:29
137. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:29
138. Kaden Groves (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:29
139. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:46

21.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:45:37
2. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:04
3. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:06
4. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:07
5. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:08
6. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
7. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:10
8. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
9. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:11
10. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:13
11. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:13
12. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:13
13. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:13
14. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:13
15. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:13
16. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:13
17. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:13
18. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:16
19. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:16
20. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:16
21. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:16
22. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:05
23. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:12
24. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:37
25. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:39
26. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:39
27. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:39
28. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:39
29. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 8:39
30. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:39
31. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:39
32. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:39
33. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:39
34. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:39
35. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:39
36. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 8:39
37. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:39
38. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:39
39. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:39
40. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:39
41. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:39
42. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:39
43. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Movistar Team) 8:39
44. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:39
45. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:39
46. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:39
47. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:39
48. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:39
49. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:39
50. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:39
51. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:39
52. Iñigo Elosegui (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:39
53. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 8:39
54. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:39
55. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:39
56. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:39
57. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:39
58. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 8:39
59. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:39
60. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 8:39
61. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:39
62. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:39
63. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:39
64. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:39
65. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:39
66. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:39
67. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 8:39
68. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 8:39
69. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:39
70. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:39
71. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:39
72. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:39
73. Daniel Felipe MartÍnez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:39
74. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 8:39
75. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:39
76. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 8:39
77. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:39
78. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:39
79. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:39
80. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:39
81. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:39
82. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:39
83. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:39
84. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:39
85. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:39
86. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:39
87. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 8:39
88. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 8:39
89. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:39
90. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:39
91. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 8:39
92. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:39
93. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:39
94. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:39
95. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:39
96. Kévin Van Melsen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:39
97. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:39
98. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 8:39
99. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:39
100. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 8:39
101. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:39
102. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:39
103. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:39
104. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:39
105. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:39
106. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:39
107. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:39
108. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:39
109. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:39
110. Florian Stork (GER, Team DSM) 8:39
111. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:39
112. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:39
113. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 8:39
114. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:39
115. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:39
116. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:39
117. Roy Jans (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:39
118. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:39
119. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:39
120. Cees Bol (NED, Team DSM) 8:39
121. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 8:39
122. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:39
123. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:39
124. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 8:39
125. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:39
126. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:39
127. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:39
128. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:39
129. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:39
130. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM) 8:39
131. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 8:39
132. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:39
133. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:39
134. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:39
135. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:39
136. Harry Sweeny (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:39
137. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:39
138. Kaden Groves (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:39
139. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:56
�bersicht UAE Tour (UAE), 2021
Anzeige