Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

UAE Tour (UAE), 2021, Kategorie: WT

26.02.2021: 6. Etappe , 165.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:32:23
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
3. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
4. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
5. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
7. Kaden Groves (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
8. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
9. Cees Bol (NED, Team DSM) 0:00
10. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
11. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
12. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
13. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
14. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
15. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
16. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
17. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
18. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
19. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
20. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
21. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
22. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
23. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
24. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
26. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
27. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
28. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
29. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
30. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
31. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
32. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
33. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
34. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
35. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
36. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
37. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
38. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
39. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
40. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
41. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
43. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
44. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
45. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
47. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
48. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
49. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
50. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
51. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
52. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
53. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
54. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
55. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
58. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
59. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
60. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
61. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
62. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
63. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
64. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
65. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
66. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
67. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
68. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
69. Daniel Felipe MartÍnez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
70. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
71. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
72. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
73. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
74. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
75. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
76. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
78. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
79. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
80. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
81. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
82. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
83. Kévin Van Melsen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
84. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
85. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
86. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
87. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
88. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
89. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
90. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
91. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:25
92. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:27
93. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 0:29
94. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:29
95. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:32
96. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:37
97. Harry Sweeny (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
98. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:07
99. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07
100. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:13
101. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 1:13
102. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM) 1:18
103. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 1:18
104. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 1:18
105. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 1:42
106. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:24
107. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:27
108. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:27
109. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:27
110. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:27
111. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:27
112. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:27
113. Iñigo Elosegui (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:27
114. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:27
115. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:27
116. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:27
117. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:27
118. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:27
119. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:27
120. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:27
121. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:33
122. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:46
123. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:46
124. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:04
125. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
126. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
127. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:53

26.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 20:41:59
2. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:35
3. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:02
4. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:44
5. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:46
6. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:37
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:39
8. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:53
9. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:13
10. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:30
11. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 9:47
12. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:31
13. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:37
14. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 10:45
15. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:52
16. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:07
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 11:15
18. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 11:18
19. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:27
20. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:37
21. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:45
22. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:05
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:09
24. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:34
25. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:05
26. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 13:14
27. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:26
28. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 13:29
29. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:02
30. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:06
31. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:18
32. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 14:31
33. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:31
34. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:31
35. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:38
36. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 15:53
37. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 16:23
38. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 16:47
39. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 17:19
40. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:43
41. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:55
42. Daniel Felipe MartÍnez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:58
43. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 20:09
44. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:17
45. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 20:25
46. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 20:31
47. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 20:38
48. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 20:53
49. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 21:29
50. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 21:35
51. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 21:46
52. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:43
53. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:15
54. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:27
55. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 24:39
56. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 25:53
57. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 26:11
58. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 26:32
59. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:53
60. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:32
61. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 28:35
62. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 28:37
63. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Movistar Team) 29:53
64. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:49
65. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 31:59
66. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 33:28
67. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 33:29
68. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:37
69. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:35
70. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 34:55
71. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 35:18
72. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:43
73. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 36:10
74. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 36:15
75. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 36:17
76. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 36:19
77. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 37:10
78. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 37:23
79. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 37:30
80. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 37:47
81. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 37:59
82. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 38:03
83. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 38:20
84. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 38:25
85. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 38:47
86. Harry Sweeny (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 38:50
87. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 39:17
88. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 39:21
89. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 39:31
90. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 39:37
91. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 39:38
92. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 39:47
93. Iñigo Elosegui (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:45
94. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 41:01
95. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 41:54
96. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 42:09
97. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 42:30
98. Kévin Van Melsen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 42:38
99. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 43:05
100. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 43:23
101. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 43:48
102. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 43:54
103. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 44:15
104. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 45:04
105. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 45:09
106. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM) 45:32
107. Kaden Groves (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 46:07
108. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 46:15
109. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 46:23
110. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 46:27
111. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 46:36
112. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 46:37
113. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:58
114. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 47:16
115. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 47:18
116. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 47:56
117. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 48:18
118. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 48:29
119. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 50:30
120. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 50:51
121. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 51:46
122. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 52:08
123. Cees Bol (NED, Team DSM) 52:21
124. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 54:50
125. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 58:17
126. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 58:42
127. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:01:16
�bersicht UAE Tour (UAE), 2021
Anzeige