Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

18.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 29:19:40
2. Jay Vine (AUS, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:01
3. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:06
4. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:25
5. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:28
6. Anthon Charmig (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
7. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:33
8. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:52
9. Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
10. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01
11. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:21
12. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 1:28
13. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:29
14. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:29
15. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 1:31
16. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:13
17. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:30
18. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:30
19. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:43
20. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:49
21. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:49
22. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:56
23. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 3:10
24. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:16
25. Ahmet örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:31
26. Gabriel Reguero (ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 3:35
27. Jesse Ewart (IRL, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:36
28. Szymon Tracz (POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 4:00
29. Meindert Weulink (NED, ABLOC CT) 4:03
30. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:07
31. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 4:24
32. ?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 5:07
33. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:19
34. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:19
35. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:29
36. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 5:31
37. Stijn Daemen (NED, ABLOC CT) 5:38
38. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 5:59
39. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:26
40. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:19
41. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 7:26
42. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 8:00
43. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 8:06
44. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 8:07
45. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:19
46. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:21
47. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:05
48. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:21
49. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:28
50. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:17
51. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 11:18
52. Stijn Appel (NED, ABLOC CT) 11:43
53. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:49
54. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:52
55. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 11:55
56. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 12:03
57. Burak Abay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 12:13
58. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 12:14
59. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:23
60. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 12:25
61. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:36
62. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 12:39
63. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:39
64. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:39
65. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 12:51
66. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:14
67. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 13:24
68. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:50
69. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 13:58
70. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 14:43
71. Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 15:15
72. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:31
73. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:32
74. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 15:49
75. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:54
76. M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT) 15:54
77. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 16:10
78. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 16:13
79. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:47
80. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:51
81. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 18:13
82. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:54
83. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:01
84. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:03
85. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:26
86. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO) 20:02
87. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 21:57
88. Quentin Venner (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 22:56
89. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 23:07
90. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:08
91. Per Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 23:13
92. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 24:03
93. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 24:09
94. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 25:16
95. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:39
96. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 25:39
97. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 25:49
98. Siarhei Shauchenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 25:50
99. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 25:53
100. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 25:58
101. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 26:12
102. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 26:21
103. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 26:22
104. Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 26:29
105. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 27:20
106. Nils Sinschek (NED, ABLOC CT) 28:20
107. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:25
108. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 28:26
109. Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 28:26
110. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 28:29
111. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 28:31
112. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 28:50
113. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:19
114. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 29:31
115. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 30:09
116. Bodi Del Grosso (NED, ABLOC CT) 30:41
117. Marcel Meisen (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 30:53
118. Carmelo Urbano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 31:06
119. DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 32:32
120. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 33:09
121. Emre Yavuz (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 33:30
122. Ivar Slik (NED, ABLOC CT) 34:54
123. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 35:28
124. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 35:55
125. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 36:26
126. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 36:31
127. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:15
128. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 38:03
129. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 38:51
130. Wesley Vercamst (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 39:09
131. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 39:33
132. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 41:25
133. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 43:33
134. Frederik Rodenberg (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 43:54
135. ?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 45:49
136. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 46:16
137. Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 47:59
138. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 50:11
139. Ivan Charniauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:03:56
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021
Anzeige