Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

14.04.2021: 4. Etappe , 184.4 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:09:38
2. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
3. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
4. Arvid De Kleijn (NED, Rally Cycling) 0:00
5. Pierre Barbier (FRA, DELKO) 0:00
6. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Lars Kulbe (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
8. Luca Mozzato (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
9. M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT) 0:00
10. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
11. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
12. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
14. Wesley Vercamst (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
15. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
16. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
17. Per Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
18. Bodi Del Grosso (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
19. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
20. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 0:00
21. Meindert Weulink (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
22. Ahmet örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
23. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
24. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
25. Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
27. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Ivan Charniauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
29. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:00
30. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
31. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
32. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
33. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
34. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
35. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
36. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
37. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:00
38. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
39. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
40. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
41. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
42. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
43. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
44. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
45. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
46. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
47. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
48. Stijn Appel (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
49. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
50. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
51. Szymon Tracz (POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
52. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
53. Calvin Dik (GER, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
54. Stijn Daemen (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
55. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
56. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
57. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
58. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
59. Ivar Slik (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
60. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
61. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
62. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
63. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
64. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
65. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
66. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
67. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
68. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
69. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
70. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
71. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
72. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
73. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
74. Nils Sinschek (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
75. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
76. Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
77. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
78. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
79. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
80. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
81. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
82. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Gabriel Reguero (ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
86. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
87. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
88. DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
90. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
91. Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
92. Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
93. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO) 0:00
95. ?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
96. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 0:00
97. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
98. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 0:00
99. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
100. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
101. Carmelo Urbano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
102. Anthon Charmig (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Emre Yavuz (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
104. Kévin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
105. Burak Abay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
106. Tim Neffgen (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
107. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
108. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
109. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
110. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
112. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
113. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
114. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
115. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
116. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
117. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
118. Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
119. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
120. Pier-André Coté (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
121. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
122. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
123. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 0:00
124. Ulises Alfredo Castillo (MEX, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
125. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
126. Jesse Ewart (IRL, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
127. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
128. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
129. Frederik Rodenberg (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
130. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
131. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
132. Quentin Venner (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
133. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
134. Siarhei Shauchenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
135. ?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
136. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
137. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
138. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
139. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
140. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
141. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
142. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
143. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
144. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
145. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
146. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
147. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
148. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
149. Marcel Meisen (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
150. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
151. Jay Vine (AUS, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
152. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
153. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
154. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
155. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
156. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
157. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
158. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
159. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
160. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
161. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
162. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
163. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
164. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
165. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
166. Hijiri Oda (JPN, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
167. Noah Granigan (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00

14.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:12:42
2. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:12
3. Arvid De Kleijn (NED, Rally Cycling) 0:20
4. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:22
5. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
6. Pierre Barbier (FRA, DELKO) 0:26
7. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:26
8. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:27
9. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:27
10. Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:27
11. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:27
12. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:28
13. Szymon Tracz (POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:28
14. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:28
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:28
16. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO) 0:29
17. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:29
18. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:30
19. Lars Kulbe (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:30
20. M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT) 0:30
21. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:30
22. Wesley Vercamst (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:30
23. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:30
24. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:30
25. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:30
26. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:30
27. Per Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:30
28. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:30
29. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 0:30
30. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 0:30
31. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
32. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
33. Ahmet örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:30
34. Bodi Del Grosso (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:30
35. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:30
36. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:30
37. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:30
38. Calvin Dik (GER, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:30
39. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:30
40. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:30
41. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
42. Meindert Weulink (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:30
43. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
44. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
45. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:30
46. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:30
47. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:30
48. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
49. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:30
50. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:30
51. Luca Mozzato (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:30
52. Siarhei Shauchenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:30
53. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:30
54. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:30
55. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:30
56. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:30
57. Stijn Daemen (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:30
58. Noah Granigan (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:30
59. Ivan Charniauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:30
60. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:30
61. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:30
62. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:30
63. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
64. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:30
65. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:30
66. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:30
67. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:30
68. Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
69. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:30
70. ?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:30
71. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:30
72. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:30
73. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
74. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:30
75. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:30
76. Stijn Appel (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:30
77. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:30
78. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:30
79. Hijiri Oda (JPN, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:30
80. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:30
81. Burak Abay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:30
82. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
83. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:30
84. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:30
85. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:30
86. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:30
87. Anthon Charmig (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
88. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
89. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:30
90. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:30
91. Jay Vine (AUS, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:30
92. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:30
93. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
94. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:30
95. Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:30
96. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:30
97. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
98. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:30
99. Marcel Meisen (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:30
100. Ulises Alfredo Castillo (MEX, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:30
101. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:30
102. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:30
103. Gabriel Reguero (ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:30
104. Nils Sinschek (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:30
105. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:30
106. Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:30
107. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:30
108. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:30
109. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:30
110. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:30
111. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:30
112. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:30
113. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:30
114. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:30
115. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:30
116. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:30
117. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:30
118. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:30
119. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:30
120. Jesse Ewart (IRL, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:30
121. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:30
122. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 0:30
123. Pier-André Coté (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:30
124. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:30
125. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:30
126. Kévin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:30
127. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:30
128. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:30
129. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:30
130. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:30
131. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:30
132. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:30
133. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
134. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
135. Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:30
136. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:30
137. Tim Neffgen (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:30
138. Emre Yavuz (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:30
139. DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:30
140. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:30
141. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:30
142. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 0:30
143. Carmelo Urbano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:30
144. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:30
145. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:30
146. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:30
147. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:30
148. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:30
149. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:30
150. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:30
151. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:30
152. Quentin Venner (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:30
153. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:30
154. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:30
155. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:30
156. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:30
157. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:54
158. Ivar Slik (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:58
159. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:29
160. Frederik Rodenberg (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 1:30
161. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:41
162. ?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 1:54
163. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:55
164. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:55
165. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:57
166. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:16
167. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 5:42
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021
Anzeige