Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

17.04.2021: 7. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:20:45
2. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
3. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
5. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
6. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
7. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
8. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
9. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
10. Ahmet örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
11. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
12. Jay Vine (AUS, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
13. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
15. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
16. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
17. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
18. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
19. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
20. Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:00
22. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
23. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
24. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
26. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
27. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
28. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
29. Meindert Weulink (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
30. Luca Mozzato (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
31. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
32. Szymon Tracz (POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
33. Kévin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
34. ?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
35. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
36. Stijn Daemen (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
37. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
39. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
40. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
41. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
42. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
43. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 0:00
44. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
45. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
46. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
48. Anthon Charmig (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Gabriel Reguero (ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
51. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
52. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
53. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
54. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
55. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
56. Per Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
57. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
58. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
59. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
60. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
61. Stijn Appel (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
62. Burak Abay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
63. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
64. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
65. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
66. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
67. Jesse Ewart (IRL, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
68. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
69. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
71. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
72. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
73. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
74. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
75. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
76. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:00
77. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:03
79. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
80. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
81. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
82. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
83. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 2:01
85. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:20
86. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 2:23
87. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
88. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:52
89. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:52
90. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:52
91. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:52
92. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 3:15
93. Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 3:15
94. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:15
95. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 3:15
96. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 3:15
97. Emre Yavuz (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 3:15
98. Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:15
99. M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT) 3:15
100. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 3:15
101. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:15
102. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:15
103. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:15
104. Bodi Del Grosso (NED, ABLOC CT) 3:15
105. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 3:15
106. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:15
107. Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:15
108. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 3:15
109. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 3:15
110. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:15
111. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 3:15
112. Quentin Venner (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 3:15
113. Marcel Meisen (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:15
114. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 3:15
115. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 6:03
116. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 6:03
117. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 6:03
118. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:03
119. Ivar Slik (NED, ABLOC CT) 6:03
120. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 6:03
121. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 6:13
122. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 6:22
123. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:27
124. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:27
125. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:42
126. Nils Sinschek (NED, ABLOC CT) 6:42
127. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 6:42
128. Siarhei Shauchenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 6:42
129. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 6:42
130. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO) 7:09
131. ?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 7:14
132. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:14
133. Frederik Rodenberg (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 7:14
134. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:14
135. Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 7:14
136. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 7:14
137. DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 7:14
138. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 7:14
139. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 7:18
140. Wesley Vercamst (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 7:18
141. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 7:18
142. Ivan Charniauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 8:18
143. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:18
144. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 8:18
145. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:18
146. Carmelo Urbano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:18
147. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:33

17.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 25:55:02
2. Jay Vine (AUS, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:01
3. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:06
4. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:25
5. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:28
6. Anthon Charmig (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
7. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:33
8. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:52
9. Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
10. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01
11. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:21
12. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:29
13. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:29
14. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 1:31
15. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 1:33
16. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:39
17. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:13
18. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:30
19. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:30
20. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:30
21. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:43
22. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:49
23. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:56
24. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 3:10
25. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:16
26. Jesse Ewart (IRL, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:23
27. Ahmet örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:31
28. Gabriel Reguero (ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 3:35
29. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:56
30. Szymon Tracz (POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 4:00
31. Meindert Weulink (NED, ABLOC CT) 4:03
32. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:07
33. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 4:24
34. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 4:24
35. ?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 5:07
36. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:19
37. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:19
38. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:29
39. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 5:31
40. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 5:36
41. Stijn Daemen (NED, ABLOC CT) 5:38
42. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:26
43. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:38
44. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 7:26
45. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 7:31
46. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 7:38
47. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 7:48
48. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 8:00
49. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:21
50. Burak Abay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 9:11
51. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:21
52. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:55
53. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:05
54. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 10:09
55. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:28
56. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:28
57. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:36
58. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:17
59. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:30
60. Stijn Appel (NED, ABLOC CT) 11:43
61. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:52
62. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 12:01
63. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 12:02
64. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 12:05
65. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:23
66. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 12:29
67. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:36
68. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 12:39
69. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:39
70. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:39
71. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 12:39
72. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 12:39
73. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 12:39
74. Quentin Venner (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 12:43
75. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO) 13:39
76. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:50
77. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:19
78. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:23
79. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 14:24
80. Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 14:56
81. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:03
82. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:18
83. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 15:21
84. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:26
85. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:31
86. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:32
87. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 15:51
88. M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT) 15:54
89. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:54
90. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 16:13
91. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 16:18
92. Kévin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 17:44
93. Nils Sinschek (NED, ABLOC CT) 18:04
94. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:12
95. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 18:13
96. Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:13
97. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 18:13
98. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 18:13
99. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 18:15
100. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 18:42
101. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:03
102. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:03
103. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 19:15
104. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:26
105. Luca Mozzato (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 19:34
106. Per Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 19:45
107. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 19:56
108. Bodi Del Grosso (NED, ABLOC CT) 20:25
109. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 20:35
110. Marcel Meisen (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 20:40
111. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 20:41
112. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 20:42
113. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:31
114. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 21:33
115. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 22:29
116. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 22:54
117. Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 23:01
118. Emre Yavuz (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 23:14
119. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 23:16
120. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 23:52
121. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 24:20
122. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 25:12
123. DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 25:15
124. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 25:42
125. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 25:49
126. Siarhei Shauchenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 25:50
127. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 26:10
128. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 26:12
129. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 26:14
130. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:18
131. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 26:46
132. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:02
133. Ivar Slik (NED, ABLOC CT) 27:08
134. Carmelo Urbano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:42
135. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 27:47
136. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 28:01
137. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 28:35
138. Wesley Vercamst (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 28:56
139. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:09
140. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:00
141. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 33:10
142. Frederik Rodenberg (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 33:38
143. ?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 35:36
144. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 36:03
145. Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 37:43
146. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 39:55
147. Ivan Charniauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 53:43
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021
Anzeige