Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2021, Kategorie: WT

30.04.2021: 3. Etappe , 168.7 km

1. Marc Soler Gimènez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:58:35
2. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 0:22
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:22
4. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain Victorious) 0:22
5. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:22
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
7. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 0:22
8. Sepp Kuss (USA, Jumbo - Visma) 0:22
9. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:22
10. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
11. Mattias Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
12. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:22
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:22
14. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:22
15. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:22
16. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:22
17. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
18. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:22
19. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
20. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:22
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain Victorious) 0:22
22. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 0:22
23. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:22
24. Richie Porte (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:22
25. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 1:21
26. Joel Suter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 1:21
27. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 1:21
28. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:21
29. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:21
30. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 1:21
31. Mathias Flückiger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 1:21
32. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:21
33. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 1:21
34. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:21
35. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:21
36. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 1:21
37. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 1:21
38. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:21
39. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 1:21
40. Rob Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:21
41. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:21
42. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:21
43. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:21
44. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 1:21
45. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:21
46. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:21
47. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:21
48. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:37
49. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:30
50. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Cofidis) 2:32
51. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:38
52. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Jumbo - Visma) 2:38
53. Marco Brenner (GER, Team DSM) 2:48
54. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:48
55. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Movistar Team) 2:50
56. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 3:29
57. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:29
58. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:29
59. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:29
60. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 4:01
61. Julien El Farès (FRA, EF Education - Nippo) 4:01
62. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Victorious) 4:01
63. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:01
64. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:01
65. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:01
66. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:01
67. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 4:01
68. Tony Martin (GER, Jumbo - Visma) 4:01
69. Jos Van Emden (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 4:01
70. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:04
71. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 4:04
72. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 4:04
73. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:56
74. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:56
75. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 5:56
76. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:56
77. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:24
78. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 7:24
79. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 7:25
80. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:25
81. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 7:25
82. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:25
83. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 7:25
84. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 7:25
85. Owain Doull (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 7:25
86. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Team BikeExchange) 7:25
87. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 7:25
88. Josef Cerný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 7:25
89. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 7:25
90. Javier Romo Oliver (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:25
91. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 7:25
92. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:25
93. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:25
94. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 7:25
95. Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 7:25
96. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:25
97. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 7:25
98. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 7:25
99. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 7:25
100. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 9:45
101. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:08
102. Charles Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 14:42
103. Cyrille Thièry (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 19:01
104. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 19:01
105. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 19:01
106. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 19:01
107. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 19:01
108. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis) 19:01
109. Juraj Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 19:01
110. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 19:01
111. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:01
112. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:01
113. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:01
114. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis) 19:01
115. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 19:01
116. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 19:01
117. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE Team Emirates) 19:01
118. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 19:01
119. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 19:01
120. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain Victorious) 19:01
121. Chad Haga (USA, Team DSM) 19:01
122. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 19:01
123. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 19:01
124. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 19:01
125. Mathias Jørgensen (DEN, Movistar Team) 19:01
126. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 19:01
127. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 19:01
128. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 19:01
129. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 19:01
130. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 19:01
131. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:13

30.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Marc Soler Gimènez (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:38:40
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:14
3. Richie Porte (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:14
4. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain Victorious) 0:14
5. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
6. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:20
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:21
8. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 0:21
9. Sepp Kuss (USA, Jumbo - Visma) 0:21
10. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
11. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:26
12. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 0:26
13. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:27
14. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:28
15. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
16. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:30
17. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:30
18. Mattias Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:32
19. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain Victorious) 0:32
20. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:33
21. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:35
22. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 0:59
23. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:04
24. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 1:18
25. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24
26. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 1:28
27. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:33
28. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:41
29. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:11
30. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:12
31. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:23
32. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 2:23
33. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:24
34. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 2:28
35. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 2:29
36. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Movistar Team) 2:52
37. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Cofidis) 3:25
38. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:41
39. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Victorious) 4:12
40. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 4:14
41. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 4:18
42. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:21
43. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:29
44. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:41
45. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:51
46. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:57
47. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:47
48. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:49
49. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 7:01
50. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:02
51. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 7:09
52. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 7:11
53. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:39
54. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 7:40
55. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:45
56. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 7:54
57. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Team BikeExchange) 8:28
58. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 8:47
59. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:57
60. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:51
61. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Jumbo - Visma) 9:53
62. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:20
63. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:55
64. Julien El Farès (FRA, EF Education - Nippo) 11:10
65. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:34
66. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 11:38
67. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:44
68. Jos Van Emden (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 11:47
69. Marco Brenner (GER, Team DSM) 12:02
70. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 12:05
71. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 12:18
72. Mathias Flückiger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 12:56
73. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 12:59
74. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:19
75. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:06
76. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 15:47
77. Rob Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 16:05
78. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 17:04
79. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 17:16
80. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:11
81. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:15
82. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 18:17
83. Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 18:24
84. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:36
85. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 18:47
86. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 19:03
87. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 19:57
88. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 20:31
89. Tony Martin (GER, Jumbo - Visma) 22:12
90. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:25
91. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 22:39
92. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:52
93. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:45
94. Joel Suter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 23:49
95. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:53
96. Owain Doull (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:59
97. Josef Cerný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 25:34
98. Javier Romo Oliver (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 25:37
99. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain Victorious) 25:58
100. Chad Haga (USA, Team DSM) 26:37
101. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 26:42
102. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 26:54
103. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 27:38
104. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 28:26
105. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 29:21
106. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis) 30:10
107. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 30:27
108. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 30:27
109. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 30:30
110. Charles Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 33:03
111. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 33:22
112. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 33:35
113. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 34:34
114. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 36:36
115. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 36:48
116. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 38:30
117. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 40:08
118. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE Team Emirates) 40:12
119. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 40:51
120. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis) 41:10
121. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 41:18
122. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 41:36
123. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 42:26
124. Cyrille Thièry (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 45:01
125. Mathias Jørgensen (DEN, Movistar Team) 47:07
126. Juraj Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 47:21
127. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 47:37
128. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 48:23
129. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:30
130. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Movistar Team) 48:46
131. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 53:54
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2021
Anzeige