Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

06.05.2021: 2. Etappe , 182.8 km

1. Ethan Hayter (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:48:43
2. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:00
3. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:04
5. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:09
6. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:20
7. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:30
8. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:34
9. Luis Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 0:35
10. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:35
11. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:37
12. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Efapel) 0:37
13. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:37
14. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:37
15. Joni Brandão (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:40
16. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:40
17. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:42
18. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:44
19. Sean Quinn (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:48
20. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:02
21. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:03
22. César Fonte (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 1:05
23. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:05
24. Matthew Riccitello (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:05
25. Alejandro Manuel Marque (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 1:05
26. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:05
27. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:05
28. Joaquim Silva (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 1:05
29. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:05
30. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 1:05
31. Pedro Andrade (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:05
32. Tiago Antunes (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 1:27
33. Emanuel Duarte (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 1:32
34. José Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 1:49
35. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:49
36. Vicente García De Mateos (ESP, Antarte - Feirense) 1:49
37. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:54
38. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:16
39. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 2:16
40. César Nicolás Paredes (COL, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 2:16
41. Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 2:54
42. Alberto Gallego (ESP, Radio Popular Boavista) 2:56
43. Gonçalo Amado (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 2:59
44. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:24
45. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:35
46. Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 4:08
47. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 4:19
48. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:29
49. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 4:29
50. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 4:29
51. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:36
52. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:36
53. Carlos Rodriguez (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:46
54. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:52
55. Gaspar Goncalves (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 5:25
56. Nuno Meireles (POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 5:55
57. Nils Politt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:23
58. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 7:44
59. João Medeiros (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 7:44
60. Javier Moreno (ESP, Efapel) 9:05
61. Rafael Reis (POR, Efapel) 9:05
62. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:05
63. Diogo Barbosa (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 9:16
64. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 9:16
65. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:16
66. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:16
67. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:16
68. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:34
69. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:34
70. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:37
71. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:02
72. Rafael Silva (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 10:02
73. Antonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 10:02
74. Samuel José Caldeira (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 11:03
75. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 11:03
76. João Macedo (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 11:03
77. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 11:03
78. David De La Fuente (ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 11:03
79. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 11:03
80. Carlos Iván Oyarzún (CHI, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 11:03
81. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:03
82. Karel Hník (CZE, Efapel) 11:03
83. Jarrad Drizners (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 11:03
84. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 11:03
85. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 11:03
86. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 11:03
87. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 11:03
88. Daniel Freitas (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 11:03
89. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 11:03
90. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:41
91. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 12:41
92. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 13:50
93. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 13:50
94. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
95. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:23
96. Anthony Jullien (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:23
97. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 15:23
98. Alexander Grigoryev (RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 15:23
99. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 15:23
100. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, DELKO) 15:23
101. Hélder Gonçalves (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 17:16
102. Fábio Fernandes (POR, Efapel) 17:16
103. Marijn Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 17:16
104. Joseph Laverick (GBR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 17:16
105. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma) 17:16
106. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:16
107. Pedro Pinto (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 17:16
108. Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma) 17:16
109. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:16
110. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:16
111. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:16
112. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:16
113. Michael Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 17:16
114. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:34
115. Bruno Silva (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 17:59
116. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:59
117. Pedro Silva (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 17:59
118. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:59
119. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 17:59
120. Marcelo Salvador (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 17:59
121. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:59
122. André Domingues (POR, Efapel) 17:59
123. Fabio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 17:59
124. Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 17:59
125. Milan Menten (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 17:59
126. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:59
127. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 17:59
128. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 17:59
129. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 17:59
130. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:59
131. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 17:59
132. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 17:59
133. Alvaro Trueba (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 17:59
134. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 17:59
135. Leangel Linarez (VEN, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 17:59
136. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:59
137. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:59
138. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:59
139. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 17:59
140. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:59
141. José Sousa (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 17:59
142. Cesar Martingil (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 18:14
143. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 18:14
144. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:18
145. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:18
146. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:18
147. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 18:29
148. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:34
149. Fábio Costa (POR, Efapel) 18:46
150. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:18
151. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:44
152. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 21:44
153. Clément Carisey (FRA, DELKO) 21:45
154. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 22:25
155. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 23:59
156. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:09
157. Iúri Leitão (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 24:09
158. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:09
159. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:09
160. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 24:09
161. João Salgado (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 24:09
162. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 24:09
163. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:09
164. Evaldas siskevi?ius (LTU, DELKO) 24:09
165. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 24:09
166. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 24:09
167. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:09
168. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:09
169. Tomas Contte (ARG, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 24:09
170. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 24:09
171. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 24:09
172. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 32:07

06.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Ethan Hayter (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:26:24
2. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 9:26:24
3. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:26:24
4. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:26:28
5. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:26:33
6. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:26:44
7. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 9:26:54
8. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:26:58
9. Luis Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 9:26:59
10. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:26:59
11. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 9:27:01
12. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:27:01
13. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 9:27:01
14. Joni Brandão (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 9:27:04
15. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:27:04
16. Sean Quinn (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 9:27:12
17. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:27:26
18. César Fonte (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 9:27:29
19. Alejandro Manuel Marque (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 9:27:29
20. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:27:29
21. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:27:29
22. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:27:29
23. Joaquim Silva (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 9:27:29
24. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:27:45
25. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:27:47
26. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Efapel) 9:28:02
27. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:28:06
28. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:28:08
29. Matthew Riccitello (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 9:28:08
30. Pedro Andrade (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 9:28:08
31. Vicente García De Mateos (ESP, Antarte - Feirense) 9:28:13
32. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:28:18
33. Emanuel Duarte (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 9:28:35
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:28:40
35. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 9:28:40
36. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:28:52
37. José Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 9:28:52
38. Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 9:29:18
39. César Nicolás Paredes (COL, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 9:29:19
40. Gonçalo Amado (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 9:29:23
41. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:29:59
42. Alberto Gallego (ESP, Radio Popular Boavista) 9:29:59
43. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:30:27
44. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 9:30:53
45. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:31:00
46. Carlos Rodriguez (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:31:10
47. Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 9:31:11
48. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 9:31:22
49. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 9:31:32
50. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:31:39
51. Gaspar Goncalves (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 9:31:49
52. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:31:55
53. Tiago Antunes (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 9:32:22
54. Nils Politt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:32:47
55. Nuno Meireles (POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 9:32:58
56. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 9:34:47
57. João Medeiros (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 9:35:11
58. Javier Moreno (ESP, Efapel) 9:35:29
59. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:35:32
60. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:35:40
61. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:35:40
62. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:35:40
63. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:35:58
64. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:35:58
65. Diogo Barbosa (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 9:36:19
66. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 9:36:25
67. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:36:26
68. Rafael Silva (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 9:36:26
69. Rafael Reis (POR, Efapel) 9:36:32
70. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 9:36:43
71. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:36:52
72. Antonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 9:37:05
73. Jarrad Drizners (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 9:37:27
74. Samuel José Caldeira (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 9:37:27
75. Daniel Freitas (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 9:37:27
76. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 9:37:27
77. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 9:37:27
78. João Macedo (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 9:37:27
79. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 9:38:06
80. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 9:38:06
81. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:38:18
82. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 9:38:30
83. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 9:38:52
84. Karel Hník (CZE, Efapel) 9:38:52
85. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:39:28
86. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:39:50
87. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:39:50
88. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:40:08
89. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:40:18
90. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 9:40:53
91. David De La Fuente (ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 9:41:06
92. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:41:47
93. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, DELKO) 9:41:47
94. Anthony Jullien (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:41:47
95. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:41:47
96. Alexander Grigoryev (RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 9:41:47
97. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:42:26
98. Carlos Iván Oyarzún (CHI, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 9:43:20
99. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:43:40
100. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:43:40
101. Marijn Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 9:43:40
102. Michael Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 9:43:40
103. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:43:58
104. Joseph Laverick (GBR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 9:44:19
105. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:44:19
106. Milan Menten (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 9:44:23
107. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 9:44:23
108. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:44:23
109. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:44:23
110. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:44:23
111. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:44:23
112. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 9:44:23
113. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:44:23
114. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 9:44:23
115. Leangel Linarez (VEN, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 9:44:23
116. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:44:23
117. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 9:44:23
118. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 9:44:30
119. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:44:31
120. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:44:38
121. Cesar Martingil (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 9:44:38
122. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:44:42
123. Pedro Pinto (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 9:44:43
124. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:44:58
125. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 9:45:02
126. Pedro Silva (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 9:45:02
127. Fabio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 9:45:02
128. Alvaro Trueba (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 9:45:02
129. Bruno Silva (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 9:45:02
130. José Sousa (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 9:45:02
131. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:45:26
132. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:45:26
133. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:45:32
134. Hélder Gonçalves (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 9:45:35
135. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:45:39
136. Fábio Fernandes (POR, Efapel) 9:46:03
137. Marcelo Salvador (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 9:46:18
138. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 9:46:46
139. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:47:05
140. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:48:47
141. Clément Carisey (FRA, DELKO) 9:48:48
142. Fábio Costa (POR, Efapel) 9:48:53
143. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:48:54
144. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:48:54
145. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:49:02
146. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 9:49:16
147. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:49:33
148. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:49:33
149. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:49:54
150. Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 9:50:16
151. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:50:16
152. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 9:50:23
153. Iúri Leitão (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 9:50:33
154. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:50:33
155. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:50:33
156. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:50:33
157. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 9:52:08
158. Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:52:42
159. Evaldas siskevi?ius (LTU, DELKO) 9:52:56
160. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:52:56
161. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:53:05
162. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 9:53:06
163. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:53:15
164. André Domingues (POR, Efapel) 9:53:19
165. Tomas Contte (ARG, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 9:53:47
166. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:55:04
167. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 9:55:04
168. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:55:12
169. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:55:29
170. João Salgado (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 9:56:26
171. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:59:35
172. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:03:02
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2021
Anzeige