Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

07.05.2021: 3. Etappe , 203.1 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:02:14
2. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
3. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 0:00
7. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
8. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
9. Iúri Leitão (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 0:02
10. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:02
11. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:02
12. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:02
13. Cesar Martingil (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 0:02
14. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
15. Marijn Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:02
16. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
17. Jarrad Drizners (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:02
18. Vicente García De Mateos (ESP, Antarte - Feirense) 0:02
19. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:02
20. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:02
21. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:02
22. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:02
23. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 0:02
24. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:02
25. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:02
26. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:02
27. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:02
28. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:02
29. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
30. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:02
31. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:02
32. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:02
33. Daniel Freitas (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 0:02
34. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:02
35. Anthony Jullien (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:02
36. Milan Menten (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:02
37. Ethan Hayter (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:02
38. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:02
39. Alejandro Manuel Marque (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 0:02
40. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:02
41. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:02
42. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
43. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:02
44. Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 0:02
45. João Macedo (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:02
46. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:02
47. Michael Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:02
48. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:02
49. José Sousa (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 0:02
50. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
51. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:02
52. Joni Brandão (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:02
53. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:02
54. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:02
55. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:02
56. Antonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 0:02
57. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:02
58. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 0:02
59. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 0:02
60. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:02
61. Alexander Grigoryev (RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 0:02
62. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
63. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:02
64. Diogo Barbosa (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:02
65. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:02
66. Emanuel Duarte (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 0:02
67. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:02
68. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 0:02
69. Hélder Gonçalves (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 0:02
70. Joaquim Silva (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 0:02
71. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:02
72. Matthew Riccitello (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:02
73. David De La Fuente (ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 0:02
74. Alberto Gallego (ESP, Radio Popular Boavista) 0:02
75. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:02
76. Evaldas siskevi?ius (LTU, DELKO) 0:02
77. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 0:02
78. Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 0:02
79. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:02
80. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:02
81. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:02
82. Pedro Andrade (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:02
83. José Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:02
84. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 0:02
85. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:02
86. Sean Quinn (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:02
87. Nils Politt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:02
88. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:02
89. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:02
90. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:02
91. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:02
92. Gonçalo Amado (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 0:02
93. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:02
94. César Nicolás Paredes (COL, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 0:02
95. Fabio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 0:02
96. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:02
97. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 0:02
98. Pedro Silva (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 0:02
99. Nuno Meireles (POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 0:02
100. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 0:02
101. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:02
102. Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:02
103. Carlos Iván Oyarzún (CHI, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 0:02
104. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:02
105. Rafael Silva (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 0:02
106. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:02
107. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:02
108. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:02
109. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:02
110. César Fonte (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 0:02
111. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:02
112. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
113. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
114. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
115. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:02
116. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:02
117. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:02
118. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:02
119. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, DELKO) 0:02
120. Clément Carisey (FRA, DELKO) 0:02
121. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:02
122. Samuel José Caldeira (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:02
123. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
124. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:02
125. Bruno Silva (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 0:02
126. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:02
127. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:02
128. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:02
129. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 0:02
130. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:02
131. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:02
132. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:02
133. João Salgado (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 0:02
134. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:02
135. Carlos Rodriguez (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:02
136. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:58
137. Pedro Pinto (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 0:02
138. Fábio Costa (POR, Efapel) 0:02
139. Gaspar Goncalves (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 0:02
140. Marcelo Salvador (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:02
141. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:02
142. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 1:58
143. Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 0:02
144. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:02
145. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:02
146. Rafael Reis (POR, Efapel) 0:02
147. Alvaro Trueba (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 0:02
148. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:18
149. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:36
150. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:37
151. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:39
152. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:02
153. Fábio Fernandes (POR, Efapel) 0:02
154. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Efapel) 0:02
155. Javier Moreno (ESP, Efapel) 0:02
156. Karel Hník (CZE, Efapel) 0:02
157. João Medeiros (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:02
158. André Domingues (POR, Efapel) 0:02
159. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 0:02
160. Joseph Laverick (GBR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 3:17
161. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:21
162. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 0:02
163. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 0:02
164. Luis Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 0:02
165. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:42
166. Tomas Contte (ARG, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 0:02
167. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:02
168. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:02
169. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 0:02
170. Leangel Linarez (VEN, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 0:02
171. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:05

07.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Ethan Hayter (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:28:40
2. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:00
3. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:04
5. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:09
6. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:20
7. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:30
8. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:34
9. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:35
10. Luis Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 0:35
11. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:37
12. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:37
13. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:37
14. Joni Brandão (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 0:40
15. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:40
16. Sean Quinn (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:48
17. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:02
18. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:05
19. Alejandro Manuel Marque (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 1:05
20. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:05
21. César Fonte (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 1:05
22. Joaquim Silva (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 1:05
23. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:05
24. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:21
25. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:23
26. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Efapel) 1:38
27. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:42
28. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:44
29. Matthew Riccitello (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:44
30. Pedro Andrade (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:44
31. Vicente García De Mateos (ESP, Antarte - Feirense) 1:49
32. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:54
33. Emanuel Duarte (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 2:11
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:16
35. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 2:16
36. José Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 2:28
37. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:28
38. Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 2:54
39. César Nicolás Paredes (COL, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 2:55
40. Gonçalo Amado (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 2:59
41. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:35
42. Alberto Gallego (ESP, Radio Popular Boavista) 3:35
43. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:03
44. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 4:29
45. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:36
46. Carlos Rodriguez (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:46
47. Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 4:47
48. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 4:58
49. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 5:08
50. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:15
51. Gaspar Goncalves (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 5:25
52. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Rally Cycling) 5:31
53. Nils Politt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:23
54. Nuno Meireles (POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 6:34
55. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 8:23
56. João Medeiros (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 8:47
57. Javier Moreno (ESP, Efapel) 9:05
58. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:08
59. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:16
60. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:16
61. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:16
62. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:34
63. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:34
64. Diogo Barbosa (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 9:55
65. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:00
66. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 10:01
67. Rafael Silva (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 10:02
68. Rafael Reis (POR, Efapel) 10:08
69. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 10:19
70. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 10:28
71. Antonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 10:41
72. Jarrad Drizners (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 11:03
73. Daniel Freitas (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 11:03
74. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 11:03
75. João Macedo (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 11:03
76. Samuel José Caldeira (POR, W52 / FC Porto ) 11:03
77. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 11:03
78. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 11:42
79. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 11:42
80. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 11:54
81. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 12:06
82. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 12:28
83. Karel Hník (CZE, Efapel) 12:28
84. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:04
85. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:26
86. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:26
87. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 13:44
88. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 14:29
89. David De La Fuente (ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 14:42
90. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 15:21
91. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:23
92. Anthony Jullien (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:23
93. Alexander Grigoryev (RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 15:23
94. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, DELKO) 15:23
95. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 16:02
96. Carlos Iván Oyarzún (CHI, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 16:56
97. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:14
98. Marijn Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 17:16
99. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:16
100. Michael Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 17:16
101. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:32
102. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:34
103. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma) 17:55
104. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:57
105. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:57
106. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:59
107. Milan Menten (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 17:59
108. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 17:59
109. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 17:59
110. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 17:59
111. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:59
112. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 17:59
113. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 17:59
114. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:59
115. Leangel Linarez (VEN, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 17:59
116. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 18:06
117. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:07
118. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 18:14
119. Cesar Martingil (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 18:14
120. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:16
121. Pedro Pinto (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 18:19
122. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:34
123. José Sousa (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 18:38
124. Fabio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 18:38
125. Pedro Silva (POR, Radio Popular Boavista) 18:38
126. Bruno Silva (POR, Antarte - Feirense) 18:38
127. Alvaro Trueba (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 18:38
128. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 18:38
129. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:02
130. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:02
131. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 19:08
132. Hélder Gonçalves (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 19:11
133. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 19:15
134. Fábio Fernandes (POR, Efapel) 19:39
135. Marcelo Salvador (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 19:54
136. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel) 20:22
137. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 20:41
138. Joseph Laverick (GBR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 21:10
139. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:23
140. Clément Carisey (FRA, DELKO) 22:24
141. Fábio Costa (POR, Efapel) 22:29
142. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 22:30
143. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:30
144. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 22:50
145. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:09
146. Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 23:52
147. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:52
148. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 23:59
149. Iúri Leitão (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 24:09
150. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 24:09
151. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 24:09
152. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 25:12
153. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 25:25
154. Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma) 26:18
155. Evaldas siskevi?ius (LTU, DELKO) 26:32
156. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 26:32
157. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:41
158. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 26:42
159. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:49
160. André Domingues (POR, Efapel) 26:55
161. Tomas Contte (ARG, Louletano - Loulé Concelho) 27:23
162. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 27:40
163. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:40
164. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua) 28:40
165. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 28:48
166. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 29:05
167. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 29:28
168. João Salgado (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ) 30:02
169. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:12
170. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 35:46
171. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 38:34
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2021
Anzeige