Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

20.05.2021: 12. Etappe , 212.0 km

1. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:43:48
2. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
3. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
4. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:15
5. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:12
6. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:25
7. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:47
8. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:47
9. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:00
10. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:19
11. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 7:07
12. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:07
13. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:13
14. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 7:13
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:07
16. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:14
17. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:14
18. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:14
19. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 10:14
20. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:14
21. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:14
22. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:14
23. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 10:14
24. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:14
25. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:14
26. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 10:14
27. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:14
28. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:14
29. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:14
30. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:14
31. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:14
32. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 10:14
33. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:14
34. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:14
35. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 10:14
36. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 10:14
37. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:14
38. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:14
39. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 10:14
40. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:14
41. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 10:14
42. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 10:14
43. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:14
44. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 10:14
45. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:14
46. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:14
47. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:14
48. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:14
49. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:14
50. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 11:45
51. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 11:47
52. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 11:55
53. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 11:55
54. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:55
55. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 11:55
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:55
57. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 11:58
58. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 12:23
59. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 13:38
60. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 15:28
61. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 15:28
62. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:28
63. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 15:28
64. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 15:28
65. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 15:28
66. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:28
67. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:28
68. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 15:28
69. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 15:28
70. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:28
71. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 15:28
72. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 15:28
73. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:28
74. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 15:28
75. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:28
76. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:28
77. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 15:28
78. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 16:33
79. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 16:33
80. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:46
81. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:46
82. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 17:46
83. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:46
84. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 17:46
85. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:46
86. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 19:59
87. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:47
88. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 20:47
89. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 20:47
90. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:47
91. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 20:47
92. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 21:24
93. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 21:24
94. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 22:57
95. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 22:57
96. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 22:57
97. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 22:57
98. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 25:21
99. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:05
100. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:05
101. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 26:05
102. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:05
103. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:05
104. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:05
105. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:05
106. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:05
107. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:05
108. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:05
109. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 26:05
110. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 26:05
111. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 26:05
112. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 26:05
113. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 26:05
114. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 26:05
115. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:05
116. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 26:05
117. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 26:05
118. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 26:05
119. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:05
120. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:05
121. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 26:05
122. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:05
123. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 26:05
124. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:05
125. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 26:05
126. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 26:05
127. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 26:05
128. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 26:05
129. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:05
130. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 26:05
131. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 26:05
132. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:05
133. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 26:05
134. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:05
135. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:05
136. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 26:05
137. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:05
138. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 26:05
139. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 26:05
140. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 26:05
141. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 26:05
142. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:05
143. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 26:05
144. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 26:05
145. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 26:05
146. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:05
147. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:05
148. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:05
149. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 26:05
150. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:05
151. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 26:05
152. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:05
153. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 26:05
154. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 26:05
155. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 26:05
156. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:13
157. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:13
158. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:13
159. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 26:13
160. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 27:08
161. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 27:08
162. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:10
163. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 27:10
164. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:10

20.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 48:29:23
2. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:45
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:12
4. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:17
5. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:22
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:50
7. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:22
8. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:24
9. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:49
10. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:15
11. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 3:29
12. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 3:51
13. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:04
14. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:25
15. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:43
16. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:04
17. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:06
18. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 7:16
19. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 7:49
20. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:45
21. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 9:32
22. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 10:49
23. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:21
24. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:19
25. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 15:27
26. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 19:05
27. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 28:17
28. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 29:26
29. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 29:35
30. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:32
31. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 32:48
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 34:27
33. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 34:28
34. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 36:48
35. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 37:02
36. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 38:21
37. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 38:24
38. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 40:13
39. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 40:47
40. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 41:16
41. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 41:51
42. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 41:56
43. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 42:47
44. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 43:11
45. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 43:27
46. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 43:36
47. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 44:39
48. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 44:46
49. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 44:52
50. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 44:59
51. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 45:02
52. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 46:28
53. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 47:21
54. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 52:49
55. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 54:45
56. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 58:24
57. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:01:05
58. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:01:08
59. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:01:19
60. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:01:41
61. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:01:53
62. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 1:02:21
63. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:02:45
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:05:26
65. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 1:06:46
66. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:08:43
67. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:09:17
68. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09:25
69. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:10:05
70. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:11:43
71. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:13:03
72. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 1:14:25
73. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:16:14
74. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16:18
75. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:17:17
76. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:18:39
77. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:21:03
78. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:23:10
79. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:23:23
80. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:23:26
81. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:24:14
82. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:24:34
83. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:24:35
84. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:24:55
85. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:25:58
86. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:25:58
87. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:26:17
88. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:28:22
89. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:28:29
90. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:29:42
91. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:30:25
92. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:34:12
93. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:34:32
94. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:34:38
95. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:34:42
96. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:35:06
97. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:35:19
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:36:48
99. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 1:37:03
100. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:37:37
101. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:38:36
102. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 1:38:57
103. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:39:25
104. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:39:50
105. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:40:29
106. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 1:40:39
107. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:40:45
108. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:41:57
109. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:43:31
110. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:45:17
111. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:48:54
112. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:50:28
113. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 1:50:51
114. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:51:20
115. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:52:01
116. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:53:45
117. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:53:51
118. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:54:03
119. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:54:36
120. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:54:43
121. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:56:55
122. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:57:06
123. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:57:43
124. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:58:32
125. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:58:39
126. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:59:49
127. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:00:50
128. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:01:24
129. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 2:03:45
130. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:04:09
131. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:04:46
132. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:05:47
133. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:05:55
134. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 2:06:29
135. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:07:30
136. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:08:20
137. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:10:41
138. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:11:23
139. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:12:13
140. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:13:01
141. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:13:16
142. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:13:46
143. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:13:52
144. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 2:14:08
145. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:15:25
146. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:15:59
147. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:16:01
148. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 2:17:46
149. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:19:01
150. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:19:21
151. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:20:28
152. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:21:05
153. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:21:27
154. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:24:05
155. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:24:13
156. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:24:26
157. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:24:55
158. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:26:30
159. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:26:53
160. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:26:54
161. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:28:59
162. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:31:32
163. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:36:42
164. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:36:47
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige