Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

22.05.2021: 14. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 5:17:22
2. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:26
3. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:59
4. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:43
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:47
6. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:54
7. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:10
8. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:18
9. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:22
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:22
11. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:22
12. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:27
13. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:29
14. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:37
15. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 2:45
16. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:55
17. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:07
18. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:11
19. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:13
20. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:13
21. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:13
22. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:32
23. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:04
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:19
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 4:26
26. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:31
27. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:31
28. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:52
29. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 5:37
30. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 5:39
31. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 5:41
32. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 5:41
33. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 5:53
34. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:59
35. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:59
36. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 7:27
37. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 7:47
38. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:41
39. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:05
40. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 9:45
41. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 9:47
42. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 10:25
43. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 10:46
44. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 12:04
45. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:04
46. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 12:04
47. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 12:54
48. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:29
49. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:52
50. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:52
51. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:07
52. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:58
53. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:04
54. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 15:10
55. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:43
56. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:43
57. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:58
58. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 16:19
59. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 16:19
60. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:03
61. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:18
62. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 20:57
63. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 20:57
64. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 20:57
65. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 20:57
66. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 20:57
67. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 20:57
68. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:57
69. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 20:57
70. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 20:57
71. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:57
72. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:57
73. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 21:03
74. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:27
75. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:33
76. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 24:55
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 24:55
78. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 25:32
79. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 25:48
80. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 31:11
81. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 31:20
82. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:31
83. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 31:34
84. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:37
85. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 31:37
86. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 31:45
87. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 32:10
88. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 32:12
89. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 32:23
90. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 32:48
91. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 34:24
92. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 34:24
93. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 34:24
94. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:24
95. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 34:24
96. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 34:24
97. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 34:24
98. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 34:24
99. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 34:30
100. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 34:30
101. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 34:30
102. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 34:43
103. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:52
104. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 34:55
105. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 35:05
106. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 35:19
107. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 35:19
108. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 35:25
109. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 35:28
110. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 35:35
111. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 35:35
112. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 35:35
113. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 35:35
114. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 35:35
115. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 35:35
116. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 35:35
117. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 35:35
118. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 35:35
119. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 35:35
120. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 35:35
121. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 35:51
122. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 35:51
123. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 35:57
124. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 36:10
125. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 36:11
126. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 36:21
127. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 36:30
128. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 36:32
129. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 36:38
130. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 36:50
131. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 36:50
132. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 36:57
133. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 36:57
134. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 37:16
135. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 37:17
136. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 37:38
137. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 37:38
138. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 37:38
139. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 37:38
140. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 37:38
141. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:38
142. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 37:41
143. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 37:44
144. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 37:44
145. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:46
146. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 37:46
147. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 37:48
148. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 38:33
149. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 38:35
150. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 38:35
151. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 38:35
152. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 38:35
153. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 38:35
154. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:35
155. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 38:35
156. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 38:40
157. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 38:40
158. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 38:40
159. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:43

22.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 58:30:47
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:33
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:51
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:57
5. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:11
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:36
7. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:03
8. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:52
9. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:54
10. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 4:31
11. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:37
12. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 7:49
13. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:50
14. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:32
15. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 9:19
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:52
17. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 10:15
18. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:48
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:25
20. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 16:04
21. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:07
22. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 16:43
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 18:53
24. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:45
25. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 24:49
26. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 28:33
27. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 28:52
28. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 33:16
29. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:03
30. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 39:46
31. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 41:42
32. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 44:14
33. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 46:52
34. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 47:55
35. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 47:58
36. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 48:16
37. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 48:42
38. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 48:43
39. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 51:24
40. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 51:59
41. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 53:14
42. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 53:44
43. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 56:16
44. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 58:13
45. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:00:01
46. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:01:59
47. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:03:20
48. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:04:00
49. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:04:30
50. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:13:15
51. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:14:08
52. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:14:20
53. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:15:05
54. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:15:13
55. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:15:43
56. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 1:16:39
57. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:17:49
58. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:17:57
59. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:20:00
60. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:20:55
61. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:22:03
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:24:30
63. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:27:26
64. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:29:31
65. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:30:26
66. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33:39
67. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:34:40
68. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 1:34:46
69. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:34:52
70. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:36:05
71. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 1:37:21
72. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:37:28
73. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:40:25
74. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:40:33
75. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:42:37
76. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:42:40
77. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:43:47
78. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:45:18
79. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:47:48
80. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:48:50
81. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:50:03
82. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:53:37
83. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:53:50
84. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:54:09
85. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:54:16
86. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54:17
87. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:55:14
88. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 1:56:17
89. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:58:09
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:00:00
91. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:00:06
92. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:00:32
93. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:00:58
94. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:01:09
95. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:01:41
96. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 2:03:56
97. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:04:59
98. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:05:24
99. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:08:00
100. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:09:47
101. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:11:29
102. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:12:57
103. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:13:02
104. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:13:23
105. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:13:25
106. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 2:13:28
107. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:15:10
108. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:16:32
109. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 2:16:35
110. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:16:43
111. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:17:23
112. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:21:08
113. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 2:23:03
114. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:24:49
115. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:28:28
116. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:28:31
117. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:29:13
118. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:29:17
119. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:29:40
120. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:30:37
121. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:31:38
122. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:31:59
123. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 2:33:47
124. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:33:58
125. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:35:23
126. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:36:29
127. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 2:37:21
128. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:37:27
129. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:37:47
130. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:38:01
131. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:40:54
132. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 2:41:24
133. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:42:12
134. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:43:03
135. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:45:19
136. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:45:42
137. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:47:18
138. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:47:38
139. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 2:47:50
140. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:48:06
141. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:49:10
142. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:50:08
143. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:50:44
144. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 2:51:38
145. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:52:00
146. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:53:13
147. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:54:52
148. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:56:12
149. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:57:30
150. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:58:27
151. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:58:46
152. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:00:08
153. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:00:45
154. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:01:18
155. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:03:24
156. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:05:44
157. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:05:45
158. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:10:50
159. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:11:54
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige