Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

10.05.2021: 3. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:21:29
2. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:04
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:04
4. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:04
5. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:04
6. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:04
7. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:04
8. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:04
9. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:04
10. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
11. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:04
12. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:04
13. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:04
14. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:04
15. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:04
16. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:04
17. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:04
18. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
19. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
20. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:04
21. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:04
22. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:04
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
24. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:04
25. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:04
26. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:04
27. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:04
28. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:04
29. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:04
30. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
31. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:04
32. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:04
33. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:04
34. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:04
35. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:04
36. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:04
37. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:04
38. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:04
39. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:04
40. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:04
41. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:04
42. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:04
43. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:04
44. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:04
45. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:04
46. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
47. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:04
48. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:04
49. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:04
50. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:04
51. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:04
52. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:04
53. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:04
54. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:04
55. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:04
56. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:04
57. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:04
58. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:04
59. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:04
60. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:04
61. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:04
62. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:04
63. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:04
64. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:04
65. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:04
66. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:04
67. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
68. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:04
69. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 0:04
70. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:04
71. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:04
72. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:04
73. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 0:04
74. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:04
75. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:04
76. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:04
77. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:04
78. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:04
79. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:04
80. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:04
81. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:04
82. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 0:04
83. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
84. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:04
85. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:04
86. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:04
87. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:04
88. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
89. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:04
90. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:04
91. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:04
92. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:04
93. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:04
94. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:04
95. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:04
96. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:04
97. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:04
98. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 0:04
99. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
100. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
101. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
102. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:04
103. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:04
104. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:04
105. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:04
106. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:04
107. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:04
108. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:04
109. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:04
110. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 0:04
111. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:46
112. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:59
113. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:36
114. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:36
115. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:56
116. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:49
117. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:49
118. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:36
119. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:36
120. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:36
121. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 9:36
122. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 9:36
123. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:36
124. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 9:36
125. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:36
126. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:36
127. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:36
128. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 9:36
129. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:36
130. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:36
131. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:36
132. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 9:36
133. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:36
134. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:36
135. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 9:36
136. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:36
137. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:36
138. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 9:36
139. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:36
140. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:36
141. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:36
142. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:36
143. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 9:36
144. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 9:36
145. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:34
146. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:34
147. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 10:34
148. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:34
149. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:34
150. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:34
151. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:34
152. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:34
153. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:05
154. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:05
155. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 13:05
156. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:05
157. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 13:05
158. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:05
159. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:05
160. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:05
161. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 13:05
162. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:05
163. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:05
164. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:05
165. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:06
166. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 14:06
167. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 14:06
168. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 14:06
169. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:06
170. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 14:06
171. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 14:06
172. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:06
173. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:06
174. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:06
175. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:06
176. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:06
177. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 14:06
178. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:06
179. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 14:06
180. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 14:06
181. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:06
182. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 14:06
183. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:06

10.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:51:26
2. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:16
3. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
4. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
5. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:21
6. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:26
7. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:27
8. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:29
9. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:30
10. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:32
11. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:32
12. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:33
13. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:34
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:34
15. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:34
16. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:35
17. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:35
18. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:36
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:36
20. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:36
21. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:37
22. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:39
23. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:39
24. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:40
25. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:41
26. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:41
27. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:41
28. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:41
29. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:41
30. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:42
31. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:42
32. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:43
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:43
34. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:43
35. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:44
36. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:44
37. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:44
38. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:44
39. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:44
40. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:44
41. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
42. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:45
43. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:45
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:46
45. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:46
46. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
47. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:48
48. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:49
49. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:49
50. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:50
51. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:50
52. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:50
53. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:52
54. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:52
55. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:52
56. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:53
57. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:53
58. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:53
59. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:53
60. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:53
61. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:53
62. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:55
63. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:55
64. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:56
65. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:56
66. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:56
67. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:56
68. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:56
69. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:57
70. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 0:58
71. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:58
72. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:59
73. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:00
74. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:01
75. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:01
76. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:02
77. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:02
78. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:04
79. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:04
80. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:04
81. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:05
82. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:06
83. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:07
84. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:07
85. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07
86. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:08
87. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:09
88. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:09
89. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:11
90. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:12
91. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:13
92. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:14
93. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:15
94. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18
95. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:18
96. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:18
97. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:21
98. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:21
99. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:22
100. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:23
101. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:27
102. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 1:27
103. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:28
104. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:29
105. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:31
106. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:33
107. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:35
108. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:37
109. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:39
110. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:40
111. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:48
112. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:36
113. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:51
114. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:58
115. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:23
116. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:45
117. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:50
118. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:53
119. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:07
120. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:14
121. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 10:15
122. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:17
123. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:18
124. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:19
125. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 10:20
126. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:25
127. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:26
128. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:34
129. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:34
130. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:36
131. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:37
132. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:38
133. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 10:41
134. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 10:41
135. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:44
136. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:44
137. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:45
138. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:45
139. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:47
140. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:49
141. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:49
142. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:51
143. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 10:52
144. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:52
145. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:07
146. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 11:17
147. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 11:18
148. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:25
149. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 11:29
150. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:37
151. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 12:03
152. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:04
153. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:26
154. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:31
155. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:37
156. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:43
157. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 13:46
158. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:54
159. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:54
160. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 14:01
161. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 14:09
162. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 14:29
163. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 14:31
164. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:33
165. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 14:35
166. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:37
167. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:38
168. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 14:39
169. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 14:44
170. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:48
171. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 14:50
172. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:53
173. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 15:03
174. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 15:07
175. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 15:16
176. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 15:18
177. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:18
178. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 15:21
179. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 15:27
180. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 15:28
181. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 15:37
182. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:38
183. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:43
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige