Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

11.05.2021: 4. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:58:38
2. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:13
3. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:27
4. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:29
5. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:29
6. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:44
7. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:49
8. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:57
9. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:33
10. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 1:36
11. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:37
12. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:37
13. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:37
14. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:37
15. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:37
16. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:48
17. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 1:48
18. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:48
19. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:48
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:48
21. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:48
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:48
23. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:05
24. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:05
25. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:11
26. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:11
27. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:11
28. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:11
29. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 2:11
30. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:11
31. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:11
32. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:11
33. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:11
34. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:51
35. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:51
36. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:51
37. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:06
38. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:06
39. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:06
40. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:31
41. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:52
42. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 3:52
43. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:07
44. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 4:07
45. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:02
46. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:02
47. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:20
48. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:58
49. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:58
50. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:58
51. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:58
52. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 5:58
53. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:58
54. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 5:58
55. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 5:58
56. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 6:12
57. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:59
58. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 7:56
59. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:24
60. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:52
61. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:52
62. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:52
63. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:52
64. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:52
65. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:52
66. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 8:52
67. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:16
68. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:16
69. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 12:22
70. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 12:22
71. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:22
72. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 12:22
73. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 12:36
74. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 12:36
75. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 12:36
76. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 13:55
77. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 13:55
78. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:55
79. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:55
80. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 13:55
81. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:55
82. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:55
83. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:55
84. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:55
85. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:55
86. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 13:55
87. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:55
88. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:55
89. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:55
90. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 13:55
91. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:55
92. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 13:55
93. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:55
94. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:55
95. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 13:55
96. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 13:55
97. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:55
98. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:55
99. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:55
100. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 15:08
101. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 18:07
102. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 18:29
103. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:36
104. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 20:36
105. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 20:36
106. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:36
107. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 20:36
108. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 20:36
109. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 20:36
110. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:36
111. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 20:36
112. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 20:36
113. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 20:36
114. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:36
115. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 21:08
116. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 21:25
117. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:06
118. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:06
119. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:06
120. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 23:06
121. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:06
122. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:06
123. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:06
124. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:06
125. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 23:06
126. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 23:06
127. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:06
128. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:06
129. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 23:06
130. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:06
131. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:06
132. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:06
133. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:06
134. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:06
135. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:06
136. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:06
137. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 23:06
138. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 23:06
139. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 23:06
140. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:06
141. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:06
142. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:06
143. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:06
144. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:06
145. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:06
146. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:06
147. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:06
148. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 23:06
149. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:06
150. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:06
151. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:06
152. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 23:06
153. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 23:06
154. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 23:06
155. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 23:06
156. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:06
157. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:06
158. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:06
159. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:06
160. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:06
161. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:06
162. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:06
163. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 23:06
164. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:06
165. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:06
166. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:06
167. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 23:06
168. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 24:35
169. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:48
170. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 25:42
171. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 25:42
172. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 26:53
173. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 26:53
174. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:53
175. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 27:53
176. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 28:10
177. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:00
178. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 29:00
179. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 30:48
180. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 30:48
181. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 30:56
182. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 30:56
183. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 30:56

11.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:50:44
2. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:22
3. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:42
4. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:48
5. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:00
6. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:15
7. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:24
8. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:28
9. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:37
10. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:38
11. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:39
12. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:43
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:44
14. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:47
15. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:49
16. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:49
17. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:51
18. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:56
19. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 2:03
20. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:05
21. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:08
22. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:08
23. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:10
24. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:12
25. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:15
26. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:16
27. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 2:20
28. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:21
29. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:29
30. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:33
31. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:42
32. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:52
33. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:55
34. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:10
35. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:16
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:23
37. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:26
38. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:56
39. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 3:58
40. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:12
41. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:15
42. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:38
43. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:49
44. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 6:01
45. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 6:19
46. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:23
47. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 6:36
48. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 6:45
49. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:58
50. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:06
51. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 7:07
52. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 7:57
53. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:42
54. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:48
55. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:48
56. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:51
57. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:55
58. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 9:08
59. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 9:08
60. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:33
61. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:38
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:41
63. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 9:56
64. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 11:14
65. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 12:39
66. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 12:51
67. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 12:53
68. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 13:11
69. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:36
70. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:41
71. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:50
72. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 13:59
73. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:01
74. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:07
75. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:08
76. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:08
77. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 14:12
78. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 14:13
79. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:19
80. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:19
81. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:22
82. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:33
83. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 14:38
84. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 14:42
85. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:46
86. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:52
87. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 18:20
88. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 18:45
89. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 19:20
90. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 19:37
91. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 20:28
92. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 20:38
93. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:44
94. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 20:48
95. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 20:49
96. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 21:05
97. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:09
98. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:18
99. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 21:19
100. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:22
101. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 22:27
102. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 22:32
103. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:47
104. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:00
105. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 23:05
106. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:06
107. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 23:10
108. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 23:11
109. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 23:11
110. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:15
111. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:22
112. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 23:30
113. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:33
114. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:33
115. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:34
116. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 23:40
117. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:44
118. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:46
119. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:47
120. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:49
121. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 23:56
122. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:59
123. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:00
124. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:04
125. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 24:05
126. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 24:33
127. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 25:04
128. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 25:24
129. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:30
130. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 26:58
131. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 28:05
132. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:41
133. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 31:06
134. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 31:17
135. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 32:16
136. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 32:19
137. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 32:41
138. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 32:43
139. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 32:45
140. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 32:51
141. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 33:03
142. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:04
143. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 33:07
144. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 33:15
145. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 33:17
146. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 33:18
147. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 33:33
148. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 33:55
149. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 34:05
150. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 34:29
151. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 34:35
152. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 34:42
153. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 35:52
154. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 35:57
155. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 36:03
156. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 36:12
157. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:20
158. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 36:20
159. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 36:27
160. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 36:39
161. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 36:57
162. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 36:59
163. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:03
164. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 37:04
165. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 37:05
166. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 37:10
167. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:14
168. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:19
169. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:29
170. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 37:33
171. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:44
172. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 37:53
173. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 37:54
174. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 38:14
175. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 38:30
176. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 38:54
177. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 39:45
178. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:51
179. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 41:34
180. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 41:50
181. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 44:43
182. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 45:24
183. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 45:54
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige