Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

08.05.2021: 1. Etappe , 8.6 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:08:47
2. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
3. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:13
4. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:17
5. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:18
6. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:18
7. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:19
8. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:19
9. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:22
10. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:23
11. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:24
12. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:26
13. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:27
14. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:27
15. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:28
16. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:29
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:29
18. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:30
19. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:30
20. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:31
21. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:31
22. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:31
23. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:32
24. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:32
25. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:32
26. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:32
27. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:33
28. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:33
29. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:33
30. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:33
31. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:34
32. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:34
33. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:36
34. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:36
35. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:38
36. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:38
37. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:38
38. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:38
39. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:38
40. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:39
41. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:39
42. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:39
43. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 0:39
44. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:39
45. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:40
46. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:40
47. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:40
48. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:40
49. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:41
50. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
51. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:41
52. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:41
53. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:41
54. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
55. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:41
56. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
57. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:42
58. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:42
59. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:42
60. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:43
61. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:43
62. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:43
63. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:43
64. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:44
65. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:44
66. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:44
67. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:45
68. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
69. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 0:45
70. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 0:45
71. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:45
72. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:46
73. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:46
74. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:47
75. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:47
76. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:48
77. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:49
78. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:49
79. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:49
80. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:50
81. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
82. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:50
83. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:50
84. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:50
85. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:50
86. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:50
87. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:50
88. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:50
89. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:51
90. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:51
91. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:52
92. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:52
93. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:52
94. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:52
95. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:53
96. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:53
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:53
98. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:53
99. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:53
100. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
101. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:54
102. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:54
103. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 0:55
104. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:55
105. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:55
106. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:56
107. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:56
108. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:57
109. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:57
110. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:57
111. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:57
112. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:58
113. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 0:58
114. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:58
115. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:58
116. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:59
117. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:59
118. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:59
119. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:59
120. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:01
121. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:01
122. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:01
123. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:01
124. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:02
125. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:02
126. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:02
127. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
128. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:03
129. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
130. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:04
131. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:04
132. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:04
133. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:05
134. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:06
135. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:06
136. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 1:06
137. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:06
138. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:08
139. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:09
140. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:09
141. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:09
142. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:10
143. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:10
144. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:10
145. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:10
146. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:10
147. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
148. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
149. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:12
150. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:12
151. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 1:13
152. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:13
153. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:13
154. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:14
155. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:14
156. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
157. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:15
158. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:15
159. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:16
160. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:16
161. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:17
162. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:18
163. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:19
164. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:21
165. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:21
166. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:22
167. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:23
168. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:23
169. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:24
170. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 1:24
171. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:25
172. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:26
173. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:26
174. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:27
175. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:28
176. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:30
177. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:30
178. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:31
179. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:32
180. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:32
181. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:33
182. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:34
183. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:34
184. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:37

08.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:08:47
2. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
3. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:13
4. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:17
5. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:18
6. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:18
7. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:19
8. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:19
9. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:22
10. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:23
11. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:24
12. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:26
13. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:27
14. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:27
15. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:28
16. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:29
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:29
18. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:30
19. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:30
20. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:31
21. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:31
22. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:31
23. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:32
24. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:32
25. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:32
26. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:32
27. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:33
28. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:33
29. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:33
30. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:33
31. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:34
32. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:34
33. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:36
34. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:36
35. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:38
36. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:38
37. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:38
38. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:38
39. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:38
40. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:39
41. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:39
42. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:39
43. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 0:39
44. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:39
45. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:40
46. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:40
47. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:40
48. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:40
49. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:41
50. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
51. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:41
52. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:41
53. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:41
54. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
55. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:41
56. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
57. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:42
58. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:42
59. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:42
60. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:43
61. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:43
62. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:43
63. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:43
64. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:44
65. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:44
66. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:44
67. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:45
68. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 0:45
69. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
70. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 0:45
71. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:45
72. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:46
73. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:46
74. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:47
75. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:47
76. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:48
77. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:49
78. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:49
79. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:49
80. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:50
81. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
82. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:50
83. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:50
84. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:50
85. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:50
86. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:50
87. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:50
88. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:50
89. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:51
90. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:51
91. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:52
92. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:52
93. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:52
94. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:52
95. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:53
96. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:53
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:53
98. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:53
99. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:53
100. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
101. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:54
102. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:54
103. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 0:55
104. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:55
105. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:55
106. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:56
107. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:56
108. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:57
109. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:57
110. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:57
111. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:57
112. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:58
113. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 0:58
114. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:58
115. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:58
116. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:59
117. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:59
118. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:59
119. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:59
120. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:01
121. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:01
122. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:01
123. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:01
124. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:02
125. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:02
126. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:02
127. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
128. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:03
129. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
130. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:04
131. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:04
132. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:04
133. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:05
134. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:06
135. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:06
136. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 1:06
137. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:06
138. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:08
139. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:09
140. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:09
141. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:09
142. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:10
143. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:10
144. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:10
145. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:10
146. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:10
147. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
148. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
149. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:12
150. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:12
151. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 1:13
152. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:13
153. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:13
154. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:14
155. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:14
156. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
157. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:15
158. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:15
159. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:16
160. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:16
161. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:17
162. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:18
163. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:19
164. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:21
165. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:21
166. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:22
167. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:23
168. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:23
169. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 1:24
170. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:24
171. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:25
172. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:26
173. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:26
174. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:27
175. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:28
176. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:30
177. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:30
178. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:31
179. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:32
180. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:32
181. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:33
182. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:34
183. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:34
184. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:37
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige