Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

26.05.2021: 17. Etappe , 193.0 km

1. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:54:38
2. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:13
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:30
4. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:20
5. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:20
6. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:23
7. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:23
8. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:43
10. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:21
11. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:21
12. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:47
13. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:49
14. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 2:52
15. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:52
16. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 3:05
17. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:08
18. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:10
19. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:18
20. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 3:52
21. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:52
22. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:16
23. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 5:53
24. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:17
25. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 6:17
26. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 6:17
27. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:58
28. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 7:58
29. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 9:16
30. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:44
31. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 11:18
32. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:58
33. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:24
34. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:24
35. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:24
36. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:37
37. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 16:30
38. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 16:30
39. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 16:30
40. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 16:30
41. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 16:30
42. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 16:51
43. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:04
44. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 17:04
45. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 17:04
46. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 17:21
47. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:21
48. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 17:51
49. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:55
50. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 18:49
51. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 19:09
52. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 19:24
53. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 19:24
54. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 19:24
55. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 19:24
56. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 19:24
57. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 19:54
58. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 20:12
59. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 20:12
60. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 20:52
61. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 20:52
62. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 22:29
63. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 22:29
64. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:29
65. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 23:06
66. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 24:01
67. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 24:38
68. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 24:45
69. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 24:45
70. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 24:45
71. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 24:45
72. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 24:45
73. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:45
74. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 24:45
75. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 27:16
76. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 27:16
77. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:16
78. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 28:29
79. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 28:29
80. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 28:29
81. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 28:29
82. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 28:29
83. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 28:29
84. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 28:29
85. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:29
86. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 28:29
87. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 29:59
88. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 29:59
89. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:39
90. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 30:45
91. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:25
92. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 31:25
93. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 31:27
94. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 31:27
95. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 31:30
96. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 31:30
97. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:30
98. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 31:30
99. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 31:30
100. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 31:30
101. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:30
102. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 31:30
103. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:30
104. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 31:30
105. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 31:30
106. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 32:11
107. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 32:41
108. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 32:41
109. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 32:41
110. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 32:41
111. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 33:32
112. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 34:01
113. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 34:01
114. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 35:34
115. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 35:34
116. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 35:34
117. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 35:51
118. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 35:59
119. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 36:28
120. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 36:28
121. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 36:28
122. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 36:28
123. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 36:28
124. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 36:28
125. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 36:28
126. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 36:28
127. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 36:28
128. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 36:28
129. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 36:28
130. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 36:28
131. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 36:28
132. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 36:28
133. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 36:28
134. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 36:28
135. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 36:28
136. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 36:28
137. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 36:28
138. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 36:28
139. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 36:28
140. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 36:28
141. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 36:28
142. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 36:28
143. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 36:28
144. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 36:28
145. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 36:28
146. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 36:28
147. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:28
148. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 37:14
149. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 37:43
150. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 38:10

26.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 71:32:05
2. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:21
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 3:23
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:03
5. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 6:09
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 6:31
7. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 7:17
8. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:45
9. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:18
10. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 11:26
11. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:37
12. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:08
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 27:30
14. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:43
15. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 29:17
16. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 35:12
17. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 38:31
18. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:37
19. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 42:01
20. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 45:12
21. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 45:29
22. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 46:45
23. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 50:34
24. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 57:34
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 59:07
26. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:02:04
27. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:03:12
28. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:05:58
29. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:07:39
30. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:14:51
31. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:21:04
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:22:35
33. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:22:40
34. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:26:08
35. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:26:22
36. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:28:09
37. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:31:21
38. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:34:17
39. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:36:47
40. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:39:39
41. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:40:41
42. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:40:43
43. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:43:22
44. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:43:37
45. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 1:44:04
46. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:46:33
47. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:46:57
48. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:51:07
49. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:52:49
50. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:53:48
51. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:54:05
52. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:54:15
53. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:54:27
54. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:57:31
55. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:01:15
56. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:02:22
57. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:02:46
58. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:03:04
59. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:03:51
60. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:05:42
61. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 2:07:39
62. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:08:20
63. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:08:55
64. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 2:10:33
65. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:12:57
66. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:13:36
67. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:19:06
68. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:26:05
69. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 2:29:01
70. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:29:04
71. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:31:54
72. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 2:34:49
73. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:40:34
74. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:40:58
75. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:42:15
76. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:44:38
77. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:45:05
78. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:46:07
79. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:47:58
80. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:47:58
81. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:48:30
82. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:48:41
83. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:49:05
84. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:52:47
85. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 2:53:10
86. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 2:53:50
87. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:54:17
88. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:55:18
89. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:56:17
90. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 2:57:39
91. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:58:58
92. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:02:02
93. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:06:26
94. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:07:41
95. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:08:28
96. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:10:34
97. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:11:33
98. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 3:12:02
99. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:13:30
100. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 3:13:59
101. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:14:37
102. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 3:15:55
103. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 3:20:24
104. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:24:23
105. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:25:04
106. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:25:23
107. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:28:00
108. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:28:10
109. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:29:31
110. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:32:18
111. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:33:16
112. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:33:34
113. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:34:03
114. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:36:26
115. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:37:32
116. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:39:05
117. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:39:59
118. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 3:40:19
119. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:41:36
120. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:43:19
121. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 3:45:31
122. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:45:39
123. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:47:26
124. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:49:30
125. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 3:50:00
126. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:50:08
127. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:53:15
128. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:53:22
129. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:54:17
130. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:54:21
131. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:54:41
132. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 3:56:50
133. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:58:00
134. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:58:05
135. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:58:59
136. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:00:09
137. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:04:39
138. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:05:36
139. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:05:40
140. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:09:23
141. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:09:42
142. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 4:11:09
143. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:11:33
144. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:14:11
145. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 4:15:02
146. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:17:06
147. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:24:33
148. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:24:42
149. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:25:03
150. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:30:34
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige