Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

13.05.2021: 2. Etappe , 182.6 km

1. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:03:55
2. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM) 0:00
3. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
4. Olav Kooij (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
5. Kaden Groves (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
6. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
7. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
8. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
9. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
10. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
11. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
12. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
13. Patryk Stosz (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
14. Alan Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
15. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
16. Arne Marit (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
17. Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
18. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
19. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
20. Paolo Simion (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:00
21. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
22. Luca Pacioni (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
23. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
24. Gerg? Orosz (HUN, Hungary) 0:00
25. Fabio Van Den Bossche (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
26. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
27. Rick Pluimers (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
28. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
29. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
30. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
31. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
32. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
33. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
34. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
35. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:00
36. Kamil Gradek (POL, Vini Zabù) 0:00
37. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
38. Gašper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
39. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
40. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
41. Kristian Javier Yustre (COL, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:00
42. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
43. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 0:00
44. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
45. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
46. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 0:00
47. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
48. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
49. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
50. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
51. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
52. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
53. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
54. Kristjan Ho?evar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
55. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
56. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
57. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
58. Ádám Kristóf Karl (HUN, Hungary) 0:00
59. János Pelikán (HUN, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
60. Pawe? Cie?lik (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
61. Maciej Paterski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
62. Taj Jones (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
63. Gilles De Wilde (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
64. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:00
65. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
66. Gergely Szarka (HUN, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:00
67. BRO?YNA Piotr (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
68. Pawe? Franczak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
69. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
70. Adrian Kurek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
71. Norbert Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
72. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
73. Balázs Rózsa (HUN, Hungary) 0:00
74. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
75. Jokin Murguialday (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
76. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
77. Viktor Filutás (HUN, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:00
78. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
79. Niklas Larsen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
81. Michel Hessmann (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
82. Pawe? Bernas (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
83. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
84. Mihkel Räim (EST, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
85. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
86. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
87. Norbert Hrenkó (HUN, Hungary) 0:00
88. Zsombor Palumby (HUN, Hungary) 0:00
89. Szymon Rekita (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
90. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
91. Mick Van Dijke (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
92. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
93. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
94. Leonardo Marchiori (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
95. Erlend Blikra (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
97. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:00
98. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
100. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
101. Juraj Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
102. Ruben Apers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
103. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:00
104. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
105. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
106. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
107. Jakob Egholm (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
108. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
109. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
110. Barnabás Peák (HUN, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
111. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
112. Alexander Konychev (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
113. Gal Glivar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
114. Ahmed Madan (BAH, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
115. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:00
116. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
117. Ferenc Szollosi (HUN, Hungary) 0:00
118. Louis Blouwe (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
119. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:00
120. Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
121. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:46
122. Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:46
123. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
124. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:36
125. Marius Mayrhofer (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
126. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 4:11
127. Patrick Gamper (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
128. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
129. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Vini Zabù) 5:54
130. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00

13.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:58:03
2. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
3. Maciej Paterski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:06
4. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM) 0:08
5. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:08
6. Patryk Stosz (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:08
7. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:08
8. János Pelikán (HUN, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
9. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:11
10. Fabio Van Den Bossche (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:12
11. Taj Jones (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:12
12. Pawe? Bernas (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:12
13. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:12
14. Alan Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:13
15. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:14
16. Olav Kooij (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
17. Kaden Groves (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:14
18. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:14
19. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
20. Arne Marit (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:14
21. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:14
22. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
23. Paolo Simion (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:14
24. Luca Pacioni (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:14
25. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:14
26. Gerg? Orosz (HUN, Hungary) 0:14
27. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:14
28. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:14
29. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 0:14
30. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 0:14
31. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:14
32. Kamil Gradek (POL, Vini Zabù) 0:14
33. Kristian Javier Yustre (COL, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:14
34. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:14
35. Ádám Kristóf Karl (HUN, Hungary) 0:14
36. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:14
37. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
38. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:14
39. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:14
40. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:14
41. Gašper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:14
42. Niklas Larsen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
43. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:14
44. Pawe? Franczak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:14
45. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:14
46. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:14
47. Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 0:14
48. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:14
49. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:14
50. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:14
51. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:14
52. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
53. Erlend Blikra (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
54. Rick Pluimers (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
55. Mihkel Räim (EST, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:14
56. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14
57. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14
58. Kristjan Ho?evar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:14
59. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
60. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:14
61. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:14
62. Viktor Filutás (HUN, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:14
63. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14
64. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:14
65. Pawe? Cie?lik (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:14
66. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:14
67. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:14
68. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:14
69. Ruben Apers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:14
70. Adrian Kurek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:14
71. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:14
72. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:14
73. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:14
74. Leonardo Marchiori (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14
75. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:14
76. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:14
77. Alexander Konychev (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 0:14
78. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:14
79. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:14
80. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:14
81. BRO?YNA Piotr (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:14
82. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:14
83. Balázs Rózsa (HUN, Hungary) 0:14
84. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:14
85. Barnabás Peák (HUN, Team BikeExchange) 0:14
86. Gergely Szarka (HUN, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:14
87. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 0:14
88. Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
89. Gilles De Wilde (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:14
90. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:14
91. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 0:14
92. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:14
93. Szymon Rekita (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:14
94. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:14
95. Jokin Murguialday (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
96. Michel Hessmann (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
97. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:14
98. Norbert Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:14
99. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:14
100. Norbert Hrenkó (HUN, Hungary) 0:14
101. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:14
102. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14
103. Gal Glivar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:14
104. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
105. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:14
106. Ferenc Szollosi (HUN, Hungary) 0:14
107. Zsombor Palumby (HUN, Hungary) 0:14
108. Jakob Egholm (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:14
109. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 0:14
110. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
111. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:14
112. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:14
113. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:14
114. Patrick Gamper (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:14
115. Louis Blouwe (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:14
116. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 0:36
117. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:42
118. Mick Van Dijke (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:42
119. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:42
120. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:42
121. Juraj Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:42
122. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:59
123. Marius Mayrhofer (GER, Team DSM) 0:59
124. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 2:51
125. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 3:00
126. Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:00
127. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:50
128. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 4:47
129. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Vini Zabù) 6:08
130. Ahmed Madan (BAH, Bahrain - Victorious) 6:25
�bersicht Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN), 2021
Anzeige