Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

09.05.2021: 2. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:21:09
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
3. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
4. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
7. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
8. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
9. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
10. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
11. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
12. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
13. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
14. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
15. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
16. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
17. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
18. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
19. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
20. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
21. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
22. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
23. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
24. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
26. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
27. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
28. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
29. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
30. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
31. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
32. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
33. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
34. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
35. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
36. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
37. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
38. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
39. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
40. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
41. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
42. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
43. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
44. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
45. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
46. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
47. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
48. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
49. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
50. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
51. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
52. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
53. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
54. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
55. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
56. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
57. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
58. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
59. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
60. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
61. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
62. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
64. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
65. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
66. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
67. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
68. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
69. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
70. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
71. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
72. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
73. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
74. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
75. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
76. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
77. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
78. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
79. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
80. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
81. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
82. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
83. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
84. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
85. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
86. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
87. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
88. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
89. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
90. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
91. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
92. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
93. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
94. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
95. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:00
96. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
97. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
98. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
99. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
100. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
101. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
102. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
103. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
104. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
105. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
106. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
107. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
108. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
109. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
110. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
111. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
112. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
113. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
114. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
115. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
116. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
117. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
118. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
119. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
120. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
121. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
122. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
123. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
124. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
125. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
126. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
127. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
128. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
129. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
130. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
131. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
132. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
133. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
134. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
135. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
136. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
137. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
138. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
139. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
140. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
141. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
142. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
143. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
144. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
145. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
146. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
147. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
148. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
149. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
150. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
151. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
152. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
153. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
154. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
155. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
156. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
157. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
158. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
159. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
160. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
161. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:00
162. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
163. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
164. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
165. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
166. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
167. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
168. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
169. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
170. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
171. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
172. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
173. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
174. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
175. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
176. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
177. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
178. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:35
179. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:35
180. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:35
181. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:35
182. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
183. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:33

09.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:29:53
2. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:13
3. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:16
4. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
5. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
6. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:21
7. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:21
8. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:22
9. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:25
10. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:26
11. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:27
12. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:29
13. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:30
14. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:30
15. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:31
16. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:32
17. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:32
18. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:33
19. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:33
20. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:34
21. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:34
22. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:34
23. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:35
24. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:35
25. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:35
26. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:35
27. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:36
28. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:36
29. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:36
30. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:36
31. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:37
32. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:37
33. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:39
34. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:39
35. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:41
36. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:41
37. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:41
38. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:41
39. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:41
40. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:42
41. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:42
42. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:42
43. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 0:42
44. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:42
45. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:43
46. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:43
47. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:43
48. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:43
49. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:44
50. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:44
51. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:44
52. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:44
53. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:44
54. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:44
55. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:44
56. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
57. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:45
58. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:45
59. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:45
60. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:45
61. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:46
62. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:46
63. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:46
64. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:46
65. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:47
66. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
67. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:47
68. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:48
69. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 0:48
70. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 0:48
71. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:48
72. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:49
73. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:49
74. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:50
75. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:50
76. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:50
77. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:51
78. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:52
79. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:52
80. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:52
81. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:53
82. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:53
83. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:53
84. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:53
85. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:53
86. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:53
87. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:53
88. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:53
89. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:53
90. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:54
91. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:55
92. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:55
93. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:55
94. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:56
95. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:56
96. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:56
97. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:56
98. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:56
99. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:57
100. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:57
101. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 0:58
102. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:58
103. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:59
104. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:59
105. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:59
106. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:00
107. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:00
108. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:01
109. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:01
110. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:01
111. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:02
112. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:02
113. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:02
114. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:02
115. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:04
116. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:04
117. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:04
118. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:04
119. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:05
120. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:05
121. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:05
122. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
123. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:06
124. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:06
125. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:07
126. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:07
127. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:07
128. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:08
129. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:09
130. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:09
131. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 1:09
132. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:09
133. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:11
134. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:12
135. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:12
136. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:12
137. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:13
138. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:13
139. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:13
140. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:13
141. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:14
142. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:14
143. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:15
144. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:15
145. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 1:16
146. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:16
147. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:17
148. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:17
149. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18
150. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:18
151. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:18
152. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:19
153. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:19
154. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:20
155. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:21
156. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:22
157. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:23
158. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:24
159. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:24
160. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:25
161. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:26
162. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:26
163. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:27
164. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 1:27
165. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:28
166. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:29
167. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:29
168. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:30
169. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:31
170. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:33
171. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:33
172. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:34
173. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:35
174. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:35
175. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:35
176. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:36
177. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:37
178. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:37
179. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:40
180. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41
181. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:48
182. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:51
183. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:28
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige