Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

16.05.2021: 9. Etappe , 158.0 km

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:08:23
2. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:07
3. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:07
4. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
5. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
6. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:12
7. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:12
8. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
9. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:12
10. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:12
12. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:12
13. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:12
14. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:12
15. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
16. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:31
17. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:31
18. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:35
19. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:35
20. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:35
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:35
22. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:38
23. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:49
24. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:49
25. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:49
26. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:49
27. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:53
28. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:00
29. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:01
30. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:01
31. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 1:07
32. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:13
33. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:16
34. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:18
35. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:34
36. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:44
37. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:47
38. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:49
39. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 1:50
40. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:50
41. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:13
42. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:21
43. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:25
44. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 2:27
45. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:27
46. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 2:34
47. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:45
48. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:51
49. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 2:51
50. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:57
51. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:57
52. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:13
53. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:14
54. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 3:21
55. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:02
56. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:08
57. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 4:28
58. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:14
59. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:14
60. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:14
61. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:25
62. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 5:28
63. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:42
64. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:42
65. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 6:49
66. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 7:09
67. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:24
68. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:31
69. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 7:31
70. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 7:44
71. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:44
72. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 7:44
73. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:46
74. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 7:56
75. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:58
76. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:58
77. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 8:42
78. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:42
79. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:44
80. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:45
81. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 8:45
82. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:45
83. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:49
84. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 8:49
85. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:55
86. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:02
87. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 9:08
88. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 9:08
89. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 9:16
90. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:33
91. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:44
92. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:54
93. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 14:54
94. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:54
95. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:56
96. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 15:11
97. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:44
98. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 16:54
99. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:54
100. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 16:54
101. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 16:54
102. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:01
103. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:42
104. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:42
105. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:42
106. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 17:42
107. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 17:46
108. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:52
109. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:17
110. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:23
111. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:23
112. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:23
113. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 18:23
114. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 18:23
115. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 18:23
116. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:28
117. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:59
118. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 22:22
119. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 22:22
120. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 22:22
121. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:22
122. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 22:24
123. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 22:24
124. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 22:24
125. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 22:24
126. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:24
127. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:30
128. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 22:30
129. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 22:30
130. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:30
131. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:30
132. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:30
133. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 22:30
134. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:30
135. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 22:34
136. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 22:34
137. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:52
138. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:52
139. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 24:51
140. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 24:51
141. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 25:10
142. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:12
143. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 25:12
144. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:14
145. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 25:14
146. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:14
147. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 25:14
148. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 25:14
149. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 25:14
150. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 25:23
151. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 25:23
152. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 25:23
153. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 25:23
154. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:26
155. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 25:37
156. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 25:53
157. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 25:55
158. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 25:57
159. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 25:57
160. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 25:57
161. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 25:57
162. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 25:57
163. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 25:57
164. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 26:02
165. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:03
166. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:03
167. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:03
168. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 26:03
169. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 26:03
170. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:08
171. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:11
172. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 26:30

16.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 35:19:22
2. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:15
3. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:21
4. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:36
5. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:43
6. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:44
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:45
8. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:51
9. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:55
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:01
11. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:12
12. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
13. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 1:20
14. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:33
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:46
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:12
17. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:15
18. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:22
19. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:28
20. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:30
21. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:26
22. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 4:27
23. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:55
24. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:00
25. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 7:18
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 7:21
27. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:34
28. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 8:27
29. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:33
30. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:20
31. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:44
32. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 17:25
33. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:05
34. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 18:37
35. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:54
36. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 19:32
37. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 19:38
38. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 20:46
39. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 21:52
40. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 22:47
41. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 22:57
42. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 23:26
43. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 25:21
44. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 25:29
45. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 25:39
46. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 27:54
47. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:33
48. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 29:29
49. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 30:01
50. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 31:41
51. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 32:18
52. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 33:08
53. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 33:43
54. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 34:59
55. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 35:06
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 35:10
57. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 35:43
58. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 36:01
59. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 36:01
60. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 36:24
61. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 36:30
62. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 36:54
63. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 37:55
64. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 38:00
65. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 40:22
66. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 41:16
67. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 42:42
68. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 42:45
69. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 44:41
70. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 45:07
71. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 45:41
72. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 46:10
73. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 47:48
74. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 47:52
75. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 48:15
76. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 51:11
77. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 51:27
78. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 51:41
79. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 51:58
80. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 52:10
81. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 52:42
82. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 54:12
83. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 55:04
84. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 55:27
85. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 55:40
86. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 55:53
87. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 56:40
88. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 57:52
89. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 58:02
90. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 58:03
91. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 58:12
92. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 59:40
93. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 59:51
94. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 59:53
95. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:00:51
96. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:01:03
97. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03:00
98. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03:14
99. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:03:23
100. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:03:37
101. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:04:20
102. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 1:04:53
103. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:05:43
104. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:06:11
105. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:07:31
106. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:08:20
107. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:08:32
108. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 1:08:58
109. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 1:09:18
110. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:09:52
111. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:09:59
112. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:12:00
113. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:13:09
114. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:13:42
115. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:17:01
116. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:17:18
117. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:17:42
118. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:17:55
119. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 1:17:59
120. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:18:23
121. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:18:35
122. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:18:48
123. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:19:34
124. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:19:56
125. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:20:22
126. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:20:27
127. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:20:30
128. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:20:55
129. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:20:56
130. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:21:08
131. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:22:08
132. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:23:40
133. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:23:52
134. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:24:07
135. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24:21
136. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:25:46
137. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:25:55
138. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:27:10
139. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:27:26
140. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:27:37
141. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:27:46
142. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:27:57
143. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:30:14
144. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:32:12
145. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:32:17
146. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:32:17
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:32:25
148. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:33:14
149. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:33:27
150. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:34:18
151. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:34:27
152. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:34:41
153. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:34:47
154. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:35:02
155. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:35:05
156. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:36:01
157. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:36:05
158. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:36:25
159. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:36:53
160. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:37:59
161. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:38:29
162. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:39:45
163. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:39:52
164. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:39:54
165. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40:53
166. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:41:40
167. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:42:20
168. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:42:23
169. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:43:11
170. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:44:11
171. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:50:53
172. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:53:54
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige