Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: 1.1

24.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:23:56
2. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:42
3. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:42
4. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:40
5. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:43
6. Adrià Moreno (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 2:53
7. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:56
8. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:05
9. Idar Andersen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 3:20
10. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:36
11. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 4:14
12. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 4:14
13. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 4:52
14. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 4:54
15. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 5:26
16. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 5:43
17. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 6:00
18. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:59
19. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 7:57
20. Clément Berthet (FRA, DELKO) 8:38
21. Pelayo Sanchez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:04
22. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 9:47
23. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 9:47
24. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:15
25. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 12:32
26. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 12:32
27. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 13:21
28. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega) 13:21
29. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, DELKO) 13:26
30. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 13:26
31. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 13:26
32. Sindre Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 13:50
33. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 17:17
34. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 17:37
35. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 19:34
36. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega) 20:37
37. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 22:00
38. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:00
39. Robin Juel Skivild (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 22:00
40. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 22:00
41. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 22:00
42. Davide Orrico (ITA, Vini Zabù) 22:00
43. Alessandro Iacchi (ITA, Vini Zabù) 26:34
44. Hideto Nakane (JPN, EF Education - Nippo) 26:34
45. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù) 31:17
46. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 38:46
47. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber93) 38:56
DNF. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
DNF. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO)
DNF. Marlon Gaillard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
DNF. Manuel Senni (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Enzo Paleni (FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. Charly Petelin (LUX, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH)
DNF. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
DNF. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
DNF. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
DNF. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
DNF. Linus Stari (AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. TOTÒ Paolo (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Joseph Pidcock (GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Felipe Orts (ESP, Burgos-BH)
DNF. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
DNF. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
DNF. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO)
DNF. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Eduard Prades (ESP, DELKO)
DNF. Kristaps Pelcers (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Laurence Pithie (NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Antoine Debons (SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
DNF. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
DNF. Andrea Bartolozzi (ITA, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
DNF. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Andrea Di Renzo (ITA, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Will Barta (USA, EF Education - Nippo)
DNF. Evaldas siskevi?ius (LTU, DELKO)
DNF. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
DNF. Raul Colombo (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
DNF. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
DNF. Julien El Fares (FRA, EF Education - Nippo)
DNF. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
DNF. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
DNF. Francesco Zandri (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
DNF. Maxime Cam (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
DNF. Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
�bersicht Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (FRA), 2021
Anzeige