Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

12.06.2021: 4. Etappe , 164.1 km

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:15:28
2. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:01
3. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:01
4. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:27
5. James Shaw (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 0:48
6. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:53
7. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:05
8. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:19
9. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:28
10. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:35
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:47
12. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:56
13. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:09
14. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Team BikeExchange) 2:15
15. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:27
16. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 2:32
17. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:45
18. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:48
19. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 2:52
20. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:04
21. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:04
22. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:12
23. Kristjan Ho?evar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:16
24. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:32
25. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma) 3:39
26. BRO?YNA Piotr (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 3:42
27. Martin Lavri? (SLO, Slovenia) 3:45
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:51
29. Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN, ColoQuick) 4:01
30. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:15
31. Sergio Araiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 4:32
32. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 4:46
33. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:07
34. Janez Brajkovi? (SLO, Slovenia) 5:38
35. Gal Glivar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:38
36. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 5:48
37. Maximilian Stedman (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 5:52
38. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 5:59
39. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 6:04
40. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 6:04
41. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:11
42. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:35
43. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 6:42
44. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Slovenia) 6:49
45. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 7:39
46. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 7:59
47. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 7:59
48. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE-Team Emirates) 7:59
49. Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 7:59
50. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:12
51. Robert Stannard (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:12
52. Anže Skok (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 8:20
53. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 8:20
54. Thomas Mein (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 8:51
55. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:08
56. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:18
57. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:20
58. Alexander Konychev (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 9:46
59. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:52
60. Dylan Hopkins (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 10:33
61. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:41
62. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:02
63. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 11:09
64. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 11:10
65. Viktor Poto?ki (CRO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 11:10
66. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 11:14
67. Uroš Repse (SLO, Slovenia) 11:25
68. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 12:33
69. Ryan Christensen (NZL, Canyon dhb SunGod) 12:47
70. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 13:11
71. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:35
72. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:35
73. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:35
74. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:35
75. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 14:35
76. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 14:35
77. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:35
78. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:35
79. Jacob Scott (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 14:50
80. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 14:58
81. Daniel Bigham (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 15:04
82. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:06
83. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:06
84. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:06
85. Adam Stachowiak (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 15:06
86. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 15:06
87. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 15:13
88. Adrian Banaszek (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 15:13
89. William Blume Levy (DEN, ColoQuick) 15:13
90. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:26
91. Gašper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:26
92. Frederik Muff (DEN, ColoQuick) 15:42
93. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 15:43
94. Robert Scott (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 15:54
95. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 16:06
96. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 16:16
97. Enrico Zanoncello (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 16:16
98. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 16:16
99. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 16:16
100. Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN, ColoQuick) 16:16
101. Antonio Jesús Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:16
102. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 16:16
103. Marko Pavli? (SLO, Slovenia) 16:16
104. Charles Page (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 16:16
105. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:24
106. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 16:24
107. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 16:24
108. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 16:24
109. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 16:24
110. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 16:24
111. Alan Banaszek (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 16:24
112. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 17:37
113. Lukáš Kubis (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 17:51
114. Gruffudd Lewis (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 17:51
115. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:24
116. Matthew Bostock (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 19:19
117. Pawe? Bernas (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 19:26
118. ?EMAŽAR Nik (SLO, Slovenia) 19:41

12.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:11:26
2. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:21
3. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:35
4. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:08
5. James Shaw (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 2:29
6. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 2:34
7. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:39
8. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:46
9. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:21
10. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:45
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:42
12. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:04
13. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 6:06
14. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Team BikeExchange) 6:07
15. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:33
16. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 6:49
17. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:50
18. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 6:59
19. Kristjan Ho?evar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:04
20. Piotr Bro?yna (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 7:39
21. Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN, ColoQuick) 7:49
22. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:07
23. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 8:16
24. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:27
25. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:38
26. Maximilian Stedman (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 9:49
27. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 10:23
28. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:52
29. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 12:09
30. Robert Stannard (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 12:28
31. Janez Brajkovi? (SLO, Slovenia) 12:49
32. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:44
33. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:21
34. Martin Lavri? (SLO, Slovenia) 14:30
35. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 15:17
36. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma) 15:20
37. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 15:51
38. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:30
39. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 16:42
40. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:22
41. Gal Glivar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 18:23
42. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Slovenia) 18:50
43. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE-Team Emirates) 21:25
44. Anže Skok (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 23:38
45. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 23:40
46. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 23:58
47. William Blume Levy (DEN, ColoQuick) 24:30
48. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 25:53
49. Sergio Araiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 27:05
50. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 28:02
51. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:04
52. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 28:21
53. Thomas Mein (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 28:48
54. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 29:42
55. Ryan Christensen (NZL, Canyon dhb SunGod) 30:44
56. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 30:47
57. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 30:52
58. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 31:04
59. Jacob Scott (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 31:16
60. Viktor Poto?ki (CRO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 31:30
61. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 31:43
62. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 32:50
63. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 33:27
64. Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 33:56
65. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 34:03
66. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 34:35
67. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 34:40
68. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 34:41
69. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 35:00
70. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 35:12
71. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 35:21
72. Uroš Repse (SLO, Slovenia) 36:31
73. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 37:46
74. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 37:50
75. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 37:55
76. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 38:13
77. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 38:17
78. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 38:23
79. Alan Banaszek (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 38:25
80. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 38:39
81. Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN, ColoQuick) 39:10
82. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 39:38
83. Alexander Konychev (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 39:47
84. Robert Scott (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 40:05
85. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 40:29
86. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 40:39
87. Antonio Jesús Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 40:48
88. Lukáš Kubis (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 40:50
89. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 40:53
90. Enrico Zanoncello (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 40:54
91. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 41:14
92. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 41:21
93. Matthew Bostock (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 41:24
94. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 41:58
95. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 42:46
96. Adrian Banaszek (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 42:57
97. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 43:06
98. Gruffudd Lewis (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 43:36
99. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 44:07
100. Pawe? Bernas (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 44:21
101. Daniel Bigham (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 44:30
102. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 44:33
103. Gašper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 44:33
104. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 45:00
105. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 45:01
106. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 45:13
107. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 45:19
108. Charles Page (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 45:23
109. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 45:43
110. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 45:59
111. Frederik Muff (DEN, ColoQuick) 46:19
112. Marko Pavli? (SLO, Slovenia) 46:53
113. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 47:01
114. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 47:31
115. Nik ?emažar (SLO, Slovenia) 49:16
116. Dylan Hopkins (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 55:28
117. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 55:35
118. Adam Stachowiak (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 1:00:34
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2021
Anzeige