Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2021, Kategorie: WT

07.06.2021: 2. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:12:30
2. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:01
3. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:04
4. Iván García Cortina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
5. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:04
6. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:04
7. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:04
8. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:04
9. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:04
10. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
11. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:11
12. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:11
13. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:11
14. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:22
15. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
16. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:22
17. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:22
18. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
19. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
20. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:22
21. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:22
22. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:22
23. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:22
24. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team DSM) 0:22
25. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:22
26. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:22
27. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:22
28. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:22
29. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 0:22
30. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
31. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:33
32. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:03
33. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:06
34. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:06
35. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:06
36. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:06
37. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:06
38. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 1:06
39. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 1:06
40. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:06
41. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:06
42. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:06
43. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:06
44. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:10
45. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:10
46. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:10
47. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:10
48. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:44
49. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 1:56
50. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 1:56
51. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:56
52. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:56
53. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:56
54. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:56
55. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:56
56. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:03
57. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:06
58. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:10
59. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:15
60. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:00
61. Viktor Verschaeve (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:00
62. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:00
63. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:00
64. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 3:00
65. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 3:00
66. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:00
67. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:00
68. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:00
69. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:00
70. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:00
71. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:00
72. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:00
73. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:00
74. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:00
75. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:00
76. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:00
77. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:00
78. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:00
79. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:00
80. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:00
81. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 3:17
82. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:18
83. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 4:32
84. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Education - Nippo) 4:32
85. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Switzerland) 4:32
86. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:55
87. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 4:55
88. Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:55
89. Lukas Ruegg (SUI, Switzerland) 4:55
90. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:55
91. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:55
92. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:55
93. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:55
94. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 4:55
95. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 4:55
96. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:55
97. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 4:55
98. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:55
99. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:55
100. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:55
101. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:55
102. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:55
103. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 4:55
104. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:55
105. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:55
106. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 4:55
107. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 4:55
108. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:55
109. Joel Suter (SUI, Switzerland) 4:55
110. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 4:55
111. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:55
112. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:06
113. Andreas Stokbro (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 6:22
114. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 6:22
115. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 7:05
116. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:05
117. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 7:05
118. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 7:05
119. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:08
120. THIÈRY Cyrille (SUI, Switzerland) 8:50
121. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:52
122. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Switzerland) 8:52
123. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:07
124. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 10:07
125. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 10:07
126. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:07
127. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:07
128. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:07
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:07
130. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:07
131. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:07
132. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:07
133. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 10:07
134. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:07
135. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 10:07
136. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:07
137. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:07
138. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 10:07
139. Matteo Dal-cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 10:07
140. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 10:07
141. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:07
142. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:07
143. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:07
144. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 10:07
145. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:07
146. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 13:33
147. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 13:33
148. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:33
149. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:33
150. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:33
151. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:33
152. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:33
153. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:33
154. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:33
155. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:33
156. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:21
157. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 15:21
158. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 15:21
159. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 15:21
160. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:21

07.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 4:24:52
2. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:01
3. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:02
4. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:06
5. Iván García Cortina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
6. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
7. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:13
8. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:25
9. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:30
10. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:33
11. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:34
12. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:35
13. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:35
14. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:44
15. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:46
16. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:48
17. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:51
18. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:52
19. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:54
20. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:55
21. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team DSM) 0:55
22. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:58
23. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:59
24. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:00
25. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:00
26. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:01
27. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:03
28. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06
29. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 1:06
30. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:08
31. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:13
32. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:15
33. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:17
34. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:24
35. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:26
36. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:30
37. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:32
38. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33
39. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:36
40. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 1:37
41. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:43
42. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:44
43. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:48
44. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:50
45. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:51
46. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:53
47. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:56
48. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:04
49. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:12
50. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:12
51. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:16
52. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:17
53. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:17
54. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 2:24
55. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 2:26
56. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:34
57. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:39
58. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:10
59. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:11
60. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:12
61. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:12
62. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:20
63. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:28
64. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:34
65. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:36
66. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:36
67. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:37
68. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:41
69. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:42
70. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:43
71. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 3:46
72. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:50
73. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:50
74. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:50
75. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 3:50
76. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 3:51
77. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:53
78. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:56
79. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:05
80. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:06
81. Viktor Verschaeve (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:06
82. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 4:14
83. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:29
84. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Education - Nippo) 4:32
85. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Switzerland) 4:43
86. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:55
87. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:56
88. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 5:15
89. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:16
90. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:17
91. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:21
92. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:22
93. Joel Suter (SUI, Switzerland) 5:25
94. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:25
95. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 5:27
96. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 5:32
97. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:33
98. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 5:34
99. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 5:34
100. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 5:38
101. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:38
102. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 5:44
103. Lukas Ruegg (SUI, Switzerland) 5:44
104. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:45
105. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:45
106. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:45
107. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 5:45
108. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:49
109. Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:51
110. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:53
111. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 5:55
112. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:05
113. Andreas Stokbro (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 6:50
114. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 6:58
115. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:40
116. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 7:51
117. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 8:23
118. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 8:26
119. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:41
120. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:24
121. THIÈRY Cyrille (SUI, Switzerland) 9:41
122. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Switzerland) 9:59
123. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:17
124. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:20
125. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 10:21
126. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:35
127. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 10:40
128. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:44
129. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 10:44
130. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 10:45
131. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 10:52
132. Matteo Dal-cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 10:54
133. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:04
134. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:04
135. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:04
136. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 11:04
137. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:06
138. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 11:15
139. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:15
140. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:24
141. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 11:24
142. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 11:27
143. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:27
144. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 11:31
145. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 11:34
146. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 13:58
147. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:01
148. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:06
149. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:12
150. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 14:23
151. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:25
152. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:32
153. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:36
154. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:38
155. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:39
156. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 15:40
157. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:43
158. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 16:00
159. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 16:04
160. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 16:26
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2021
Anzeige