Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2021, Kategorie: WT

09.06.2021: 4. Etappe , 171.0 km

1. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 3:46:21
2. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
3. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
4. Joel Suter (SUI, Switzerland) 0:23
5. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 5:16
6. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:16
7. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:16
8. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:16
9. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:16
10. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 5:16
11. Andreas Stokbro (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:16
12. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:16
13. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:16
14. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 5:16
15. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:16
16. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:16
17. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:16
18. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 5:16
19. Lukas Ruegg (SUI, Switzerland) 5:16
20. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 5:16
21. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:16
22. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:16
23. Iván García Cortina (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:16
24. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:16
25. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:16
26. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 5:16
27. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team DSM) 5:16
28. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 5:16
29. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:16
30. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 5:16
31. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:16
32. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:16
33. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:16
34. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:16
35. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:16
36. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:16
37. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 5:16
38. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:16
39. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:16
40. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:16
41. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:16
42. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 5:16
43. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 5:16
44. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:16
45. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:16
46. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:16
47. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:16
48. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 5:16
49. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 5:16
50. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:16
51. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 5:16
52. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:16
53. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:16
54. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:16
55. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:16
56. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:16
57. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:16
58. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:16
59. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:16
60. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 5:16
61. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:16
62. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:16
63. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:16
64. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 5:16
65. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:16
66. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:16
67. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 5:16
68. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:16
69. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:16
70. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 5:16
71. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 5:16
72. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:16
73. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:16
74. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:16
75. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:16
76. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:16
77. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 5:16
78. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:16
79. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:16
80. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:16
81. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:16
82. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:16
83. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:16
84. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 5:16
85. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 5:32
86. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:32
87. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 5:32
88. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:32
89. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 5:32
90. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:32
91. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 5:32
92. Viktor Verschaeve (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:49
93. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:49
94. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 6:02
95. Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:02
96. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:02
97. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 6:02
98. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 6:02
99. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:17
100. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 6:17
101. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Education - Nippo) 6:17
102. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:17
103. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:17
104. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:17
105. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:17
106. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:17
107. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:17
108. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:17
109. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:17
110. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:25
111. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 6:25
112. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:25
113. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:25
114. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:42
115. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 7:49
116. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:13
117. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:17
118. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 8:17
119. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:25
120. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Switzerland) 9:35
121. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 10:43
122. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 10:43
123. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 10:43
124. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:43
125. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:43
126. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:43
127. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:43
128. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:43
129. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:43
130. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:43
131. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 10:43
132. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:43
133. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 10:43
134. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:43
135. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:43
136. THIÈRY Cyrille (SUI, Switzerland) 10:43
137. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 10:43
138. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 11:44
139. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 11:44
140. Matteo Dal-cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 11:44
141. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 11:44
142. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 11:44
143. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 11:44
144. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 11:44
145. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:44
146. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:44
147. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Switzerland) 11:44
148. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:44
149. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:44
150. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 11:44
151. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:44
152. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:44

09.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 12:40:51
2. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:01
3. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:04
4. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:06
5. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:13
6. Iván García Cortina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
7. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:17
8. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:29
9. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
10. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 0:38
11. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:39
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:39
13. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:48
14. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:50
15. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:52
16. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:56
17. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:56
18. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:59
19. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team DSM) 0:59
20. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:02
21. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:04
22. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:04
23. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:04
24. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:07
25. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10
26. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:12
27. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:19
28. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:21
29. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:30
30. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:36
31. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:40
32. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 1:41
33. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:52
34. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:53
35. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:55
36. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:57
37. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:00
38. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:06
39. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:08
40. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10
41. Joel Suter (SUI, Switzerland) 2:21
42. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:35
43. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:38
44. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 2:42
45. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:56
46. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:10
47. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:16
48. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:16
49. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:20
50. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:43
51. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:47
52. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:48
53. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:48
54. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 3:50
55. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:53
56. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 4:02
57. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:15
58. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 4:16
59. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:56
60. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:03
61. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:04
62. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:10
63. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:13
64. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:17
65. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 5:26
66. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 5:27
67. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:28
68. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:32
69. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:41
70. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 5:42
71. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:53
72. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:55
73. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:59
74. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 6:05
75. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:13
76. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:44
77. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:48
78. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:52
79. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 6:58
80. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 7:08
81. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 7:10
82. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:14
83. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 7:20
84. Lukas Ruegg (SUI, Switzerland) 7:20
85. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 7:21
86. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 7:21
87. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Alpecin-Fenix) 7:29
88. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:32
89. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:58
90. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:02
91. Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:13
92. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 8:15
93. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:22
94. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:22
95. Andreas Stokbro (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:26
96. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:09
97. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:21
98. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:28
99. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:00
100. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 11:06
101. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:09
102. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 11:46
103. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 12:16
104. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 12:25
105. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 12:36
106. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 12:40
107. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 12:52
108. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Switzerland) 13:02
109. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:21
110. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:43
111. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 13:59
112. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:30
113. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 14:39
114. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:47
115. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:55
116. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 16:30
117. THIÈRY Cyrille (SUI, Switzerland) 16:44
118. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:42
119. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 18:50
120. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 19:09
121. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 19:14
122. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 19:24
123. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 19:37
124. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Education - Nippo) 20:16
125. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:33
126. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 20:36
127. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 21:01
128. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 21:39
129. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:41
130. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 21:42
131. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:00
132. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:08
133. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:10
134. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:16
135. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:36
136. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 22:47
137. Viktor Verschaeve (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:05
138. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:37
139. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Switzerland) 23:47
140. Matteo Dal-cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 25:15
141. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 26:21
142. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 27:32
143. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 29:08
144. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 31:00
145. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 31:39
146. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 31:57
147. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 32:03
148. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 32:16
149. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 32:45
150. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 32:51
151. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 34:37
152. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 39:33
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2021
Anzeige