Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2021, Kategorie: WT

10.06.2021: 5. Etappe , 175.2 km

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:01:52
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
3. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:39
4. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:39
5. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:39
6. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:39
7. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:39
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:39
9. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 0:49
10. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:22
11. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:17
12. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:39
13. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team DSM) 3:39
14. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 4:04
15. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:04
16. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:13
17. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 4:31
18. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:31
19. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:31
20. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:31
21. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:36
22. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:36
23. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:36
24. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 4:36
25. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:49
26. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:52
27. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 4:54
28. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:55
29. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:55
30. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 6:07
31. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:52
32. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:45
33. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:45
34. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:45
35. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:45
36. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:45
37. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:45
38. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:45
39. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:45
40. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 8:45
41. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:45
42. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 9:37
43. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 10:20
44. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:20
45. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 10:20
46. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 10:20
47. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:20
48. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:20
49. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:20
50. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 10:20
51. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:25
52. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:25
53. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:38
54. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:38
55. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 14:38
56. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:38
57. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:38
58. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:38
59. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 14:38
60. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 14:38
61. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:38
62. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:48
63. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:57
64. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 19:09
65. THIÈRY Cyrille (SUI, Switzerland) 19:09
66. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 19:09
67. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 19:09
68. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 19:09
69. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 19:09
70. Iván García Cortina (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:09
71. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 19:09
72. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 19:09
73. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 19:09
74. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 19:09
75. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:09
76. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 19:09
77. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 19:09
78. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 19:09
79. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:09
80. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:09
81. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 19:09
82. Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 19:09
83. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 19:09
84. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:09
85. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 19:09
86. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 19:09
87. Matteo Dal-cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 20:07
88. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 20:07
89. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 20:07
90. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:07
91. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 20:07
92. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 20:07
93. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:07
94. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 20:07
95. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 20:07
96. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 20:07
97. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Switzerland) 20:07
98. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 20:07
99. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 20:07
100. Andreas Stokbro (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 20:07
101. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:07
102. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 20:07
103. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 20:07
104. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 20:07
105. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:07
106. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 20:07
107. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:07
108. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 20:07
109. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 20:07
110. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 20:07
111. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 20:07
112. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 20:07
113. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 20:07
114. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:07
115. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 20:07
116. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:07
117. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 20:07
118. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:07
119. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 20:07
120. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:25
121. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 20:29
122. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 20:29
123. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:26
124. Viktor Verschaeve (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:26
125. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:26
126. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:26
127. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 23:26
128. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 23:26
129. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 24:52
130. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 24:52
131. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 24:52
132. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Switzerland) 24:52
133. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 24:52
134. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 24:52
135. Lukas Ruegg (SUI, Switzerland) 24:52
136. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 24:52
137. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 24:52
138. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Education - Nippo) 24:52
139. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 24:52
140. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 24:52
141. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 24:52
142. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 24:52
143. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 24:52
144. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 24:52
145. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 24:52
146. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:52
147. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 24:52
148. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 24:52
149. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:52
150. Joel Suter (SUI, Switzerland) 24:52
151. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 29:13

10.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 16:42:50
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:26
3. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:38
4. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:53
5. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:11
6. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:31
7. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:32
8. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:19
9. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 2:22
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:10
11. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:28
12. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team DSM) 4:31
13. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:39
14. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:38
15. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:43
16. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:50
17. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:57
18. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 6:06
19. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 6:19
20. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 6:21
21. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 6:28
22. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:32
23. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:34
24. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:37
25. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 6:52
26. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:03
27. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 9:07
28. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 9:39
29. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 9:40
30. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 10:17
31. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:32
32. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 10:50
33. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 11:29
34. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:36
35. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:54
36. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:10
37. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 12:53
38. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:48
39. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:55
40. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:01
41. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 14:03
42. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:06
43. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:33
44. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:09
45. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:23
46. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 15:39
47. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Alpecin-Fenix) 16:07
48. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:00
49. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 17:00
50. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:14
51. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:19
52. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 18:47
53. Iván García Cortina (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:18
54. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 19:35
55. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 19:58
56. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:03
57. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:10
58. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 20:38
59. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 20:38
60. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 20:48
61. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 21:07
62. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 21:12
63. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:23
64. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 21:25
65. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 21:58
66. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 22:18
67. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:39
68. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 22:42
69. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 22:55
70. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:28
71. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 24:02
72. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 24:05
73. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 24:12
74. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 24:57
75. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 25:01
76. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 25:13
77. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 25:27
78. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 25:50
79. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 26:00
80. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 26:05
81. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 26:13
82. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 26:23
83. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 26:23
84. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:38
85. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:39
86. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 26:47
87. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:03
88. Joel Suter (SUI, Switzerland) 27:06
89. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 27:07
90. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 27:14
91. Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 27:15
92. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 27:17
93. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 27:20
94. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 27:24
95. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 27:32
96. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 27:32
97. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:58
98. Andreas Stokbro (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 28:26
99. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 29:30
100. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 30:09
101. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 30:11
102. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 30:48
103. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 31:38
104. Lukas Ruegg (SUI, Switzerland) 32:05
105. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:21
106. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 32:25
107. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 32:52
108. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 33:21
109. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 33:59
110. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:47
111. THIÈRY Cyrille (SUI, Switzerland) 35:46
112. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 35:51
113. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 36:10
114. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 36:30
115. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 37:25
116. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Switzerland) 37:44
117. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 37:52
118. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 38:28
119. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 38:42
120. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 39:15
121. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 39:24
122. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 40:36
123. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 41:39
124. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 41:42
125. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 42:00
126. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 42:16
127. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 42:43
128. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 42:47
129. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 42:56
130. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Switzerland) 43:47
131. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 43:54
132. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 43:59
133. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Education - Nippo) 45:01
134. Matteo Dal-cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 45:15
135. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 45:46
136. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 46:21
137. Viktor Verschaeve (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:24
138. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 46:26
139. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 46:34
140. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 46:55
141. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 47:21
142. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 48:22
143. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 50:35
144. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 52:27
145. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 55:45
146. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 56:10
147. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 56:24
148. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 56:42
149. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 59:22
150. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 1:01:22
151. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:04:18
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2021
Anzeige