Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

13.06.2021: 5. Etappe , 178.7 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:50:31
2. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
3. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
5. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
6. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
7. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
8. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
11. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:00
12. Olav Kooij (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
13. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
14. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
15. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
16. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
17. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
18. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
19. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
20. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
21. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
22. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
23. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
24. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
25. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
26. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
27. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
28. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
29. Arne Marit (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
30. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
31. Milan Menten (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
32. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
33. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
34. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
35. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
36. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
37. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
38. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
39. Jules Hesters (BEL, BEAT Cycling) 0:00
40. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
41. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
42. Yoeri Havik (NED, BEAT Cycling) 0:00
43. Fabio Van Den Bossche (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
44. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
45. Finn Fisher-black (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
46. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions) 0:00
47. Thibau Nys (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions) 0:00
48. Toon Aerts (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions) 0:00
49. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
50. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
51. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
52. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
53. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
54. Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Vini Zabù) 0:00
55. Kamil Gradek (POL, Vini Zabù) 0:13
56. Casper Van Uden (NED, Team DSM) 0:13
57. Eli Iserbyt (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 0:13
58. Chris Lawless (GBR, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:13
59. Cees Bol (NED, Team DSM) 0:13
60. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:18
61. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:20
62. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:20
63. Toon Vandebosch (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 0:20
64. Witse Meeussen (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 0:20
65. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team DSM) 0:20
66. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:20
67. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:20
68. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:24
69. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:24
70. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:24
71. Martijn Budding (NED, BEAT Cycling) 0:24
72. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:24
73. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:24
74. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
75. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
76. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team DSM) 0:24
77. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team DSM) 0:31
78. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:33
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:33
80. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:33
81. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:35
82. Luuc Bugter (NED, BEAT Cycling) 0:37
83. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 0:39
84. Anton Ferdinande (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 0:39
85. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:39
86. Laurens Sweeck (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 0:39
87. Pim Ronhaar (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions) 0:39
88. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:39
89. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:39
90. Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:39
91. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:39
92. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:39
93. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:39
94. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 0:39
95. Mick Van Dijke (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:39
96. Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 0:39
97. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:39
98. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:39
99. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:39
100. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:39
101. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:39
102. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:39
103. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:39
104. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:39
105. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:39
106. Juraj Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:39
107. Adrien Petit (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:47
108. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:47
109. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Vini Zabù) 0:51
110. Harry Sweeny (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:52
111. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:00
112. Jakob Egholm (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:13
113. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:35
114. Daan Mariën (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions) 1:35
115. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:35
116. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:35
117. Enzo Leijnse (NED, Team DSM) 1:35
118. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:35
119. Ryan Kamp (NED, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 1:35
120. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:35
121. Jordy Bouts (BEL, BEAT Cycling) 1:41
122. Piotr Havik (NED, BEAT Cycling) 1:41
123. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:41
124. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:41
125. Andreas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:36
126. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:36
127. Rune Herregodts (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:36
128. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:01
129. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:06
130. Zden?k stybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:17
131. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:26
132. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:34
133. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:51
134. Erik Baska (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:51
135. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:51
136. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions) 4:39
137. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:59

13.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:41:59
2. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:46
3. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:56
4. Finn Fisher-black (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:04
5. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:08
6. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:08
7. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:12
8. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:13
9. Toon Aerts (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions) 1:13
10. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:18
11. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
12. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:30
13. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:31
14. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:38
15. Fabio Van Den Bossche (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:40
16. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:51
17. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:59
18. Eli Iserbyt (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 2:06
19. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:07
20. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:08
21. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:08
22. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:09
23. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:15
24. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:29
25. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:41
26. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:43
27. Laurens Sweeck (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 2:48
28. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 2:54
29. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:25
30. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:40
31. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 3:46
32. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:01
33. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 6:18
34. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:22
35. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 6:29
36. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:57
37. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 7:32
38. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 7:34
39. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions) 7:40
40. Milan Menten (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 7:46
41. Thibau Nys (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions) 7:50
42. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team DSM) 8:21
43. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:32
44. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:51
45. Toon Vandebosch (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 9:14
46. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:16
47. Harry Sweeny (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 9:17
48. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 9:22
49. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 9:27
50. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 9:34
51. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Team Total Direct Energie) 9:56
52. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 9:58
53. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 10:13
54. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:13
55. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 10:27
56. Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Vini Zabù) 10:30
57. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:52
58. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 11:07
59. Rune Herregodts (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:49
60. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team DSM) 12:15
61. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 12:28
62. Olav Kooij (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:31
63. Casper Van Uden (NED, Team DSM) 12:51
64. Kamil Gradek (POL, Vini Zabù) 12:53
65. Mick Van Dijke (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:00
66. Andreas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 13:13
67. Luuc Bugter (NED, BEAT Cycling) 13:14
68. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:26
69. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:49
70. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:50
71. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 13:53
72. Juraj Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:04
73. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:06
74. Jordy Bouts (BEL, BEAT Cycling) 14:33
75. Witse Meeussen (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 14:34
76. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 14:46
77. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 14:59
78. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 15:13
79. Martijn Budding (NED, BEAT Cycling) 15:19
80. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team DSM) 15:36
81. Piotr Havik (NED, BEAT Cycling) 15:39
82. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 16:18
83. Pim Ronhaar (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions) 17:17
84. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:28
85. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:35
86. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 17:57
87. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:05
88. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù) 18:14
89. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 18:39
90. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:59
91. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 19:04
92. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 19:12
93. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 19:13
94. Arne Marit (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:34
95. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 19:34
96. Yoeri Havik (NED, BEAT Cycling) 19:45
97. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 19:50
98. Adrien Petit (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 20:00
99. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 20:13
100. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 20:16
101. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 20:25
102. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 20:33
103. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 20:34
104. Ryan Kamp (NED, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 20:47
105. Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 21:36
106. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 21:55
107. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:56
108. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Vini Zabù) 22:31
109. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù) 22:32
110. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 22:55
111. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:24
112. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:25
113. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:38
114. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 24:51
115. Anton Ferdinande (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 25:03
116. Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 25:09
117. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Vini Zabù) 25:17
118. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 25:23
119. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù) 25:25
120. Enzo Leijnse (NED, Team DSM) 25:41
121. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:08
122. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 26:36
123. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 26:48
124. Zden?k stybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 27:37
125. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions) 27:37
126. Jules Hesters (BEL, BEAT Cycling) 27:44
127. Chris Lawless (GBR, Team Total Direct Energie) 28:51
128. Cees Bol (NED, Team DSM) 29:30
129. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 30:31
130. Jakob Egholm (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 32:16
131. Erik Baska (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 32:28
132. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 32:53
133. Daan Mariën (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions) 34:09
134. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 34:31
135. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:57
136. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 40:19
137. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 40:39
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2021
Anzeige