Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Route d’Occitanie (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

10.06.2021: 1. Etappe , 156.5 km

1. Vendrame, Andrea  (AG2R Citroen Team) 3:59:41
2. Nielsen, Magnus Cort  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:04
3. Mosca, Jacopo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
4. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:04
5. Herrada Lopez, Jesus  (Cofidis) 0:04
6. Swift, Ben  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:04
7. Gallopin, Tony  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:04
8. Hardy, Romain  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:04
9. Lopez Fuentes, Diego  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:04
10. Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

11.06.2021: 2. Etappe , 198.7 km

1. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDF) 5:01:31
2. Aular, Orluis  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Mosca, Jacopo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
4. Manzin, Lorrenzo  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Gonzalez Lopez, David  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Hardy, Romain  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
7. Boudat, Thomas  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
8. Vendrame, Andrea  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:00
9. Vermeulen, Emiel  (Xelliss - Roubaix Lille M...) 0:00
10. Mas Bonet, Luis Guillermo  (Movistar Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.06.2021: 3. Etappe , 191.8 km

1. Pedrero Lopez, Antonio  (Movistar Team) 5:22:05
2. Herrada Lopez, Jesus  (Cofidis) 0:40
3. Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:43
4. Rodriguez Martin, Cristian  (Total Direct Energie) 0:46
5. Carr, Simon  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:46
6. Ciccone, Giulio  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:46
7. Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi  (Astana - Premier Tech) 1:18
8. Gesbert, Elie  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 1:21
9. Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:23
10. Amezqueta Moreno, Julen  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:26
Alle Platzierungen

13.06.2021: 4. Etappe , 151.2 km

1. Nielsen, Magnus Cort  (EF Education - Nippo) 3:42:54
2. Brambilla, Gianluca  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:18
3. Gallopin, Tony  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:34
4. Herrada Lopez, Jesus  (Cofidis) 0:52
5. Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:56
6. Champoussin, Clément  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:58
7. Rodriguez Martin, Cristian  (Total Direct Energie) 0:58
8. Amezqueta Moreno, Julen  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04
9. Gesbert, Elie  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 1:08
10. Pedrero Lopez, Antonio  (Movistar Team) 1:11
Alle Platzierungen

13.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Pedrero Lopez, Antonio  (Movistar Team) 18:07:16
2. Herrada Lopez, Jesus  (Cofidis) 0:25
3. Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:34
4. Rodriguez Martin, Cristian  (Total Direct Energie) 0:43
5. Ciccone, Giulio  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:58
6. Gesbert, Elie  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 1:28
7. Amezqueta Moreno, Julen  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:29
8. Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi  (Astana - Premier Tech) 1:30
9. Carr, Simon  (EF Education - Nippo) 1:31
10. Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:44
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige