Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

GP Lugano (SUI), 2021, Kategorie: 1.1

27.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:53:00
2. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:20
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:20
4. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:32
5. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:56
6. Simone Velasco (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:57
7. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 1:27
8. Davide Orrico (ITA, Vini Zabù) 1:27
9. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 1:28
10. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:33
11. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:37
12. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 1:37
13. Marco Canola (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:37
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka NextHash) 1:37
15. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:37
16. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:37
17. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali) 1:37
18. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 1:37
19. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:25
20. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Team BikeExchange) 2:31
21. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 3:14
22. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka NextHash) 3:14
23. Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Vini Zabù) 3:35
24. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:35
25. Antoine Debons (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:35
26. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:09
27. Thomas Pidcock (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:25
28. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 7:20
29. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 8:18
30. Michal Gola? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:18
31. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:50
32. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 10:50
33. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:50
34. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:50
35. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:50
36. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:50
37. Lukas Ruegg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 10:50
38. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:50
39. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 10:50
40. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù) 14:44
41. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:44
42. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 14:44
43. Arturo Grávalos (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 14:44
44. Sergio García (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 14:44
45. Andrea Bartolozzi (ITA, Vini Zabù) 14:47
DNF. Giosue Epis (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
DNF. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Adrià Moreno (ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. Robert Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
DNF. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Samuel Munday (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Matteo Freddi (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli )
DNF. TOTÒ Paolo (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
DNF. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
DNF. Yaroslav Parashchak (UKR, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
DNF. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Aloïs Charrin (FRA, Swiss Racing Academy)
DNF. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
DNF. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Marco Grendene (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli )
DNF. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Juan Ayuso (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates)
DNF. Johnatan Cañaveral (COL, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Mathias Vacek (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
DNF. Federico Iacomoni (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
DNF. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Ruben Eggenberg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
DNF. Luca Jenni (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
DNF. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
DNF. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Nicolò Parisini (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli )
DNF. Vladislav Zubar (UKR, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
DNF. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Luca Cretti (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli )
DNF. Leandro Masotto (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Barnabás Peák (HUN, Team BikeExchange)
DNF. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
DNF. Arnaud Tendon (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
DNF. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
DNF. János Pelikán (HUN, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Giosuè Crescioli (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli )
DNF. Stuart Balfour (GBR, Swiss Racing Academy)
DNF. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
DNF. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Lorenzo Balestra (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli )
DNF. Alex Raimondi (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Alexander Konychev (ITA, Team BikeExchange)
DNF. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
DNF. Yannis Voisard (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
DNF. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
DNF. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù)
DNF. D' Andrea Amato (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
DNF. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
DNF. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Davide De Pretto (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli )
DNF. Romain Hardy (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates)
DNF. Robert Stannard (AUS, Team BikeExchange)
DNF. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Calvin Dik (GER, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
�bersicht GP Lugano (SUI), 2021
Anzeige
Anzeige