Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Sazka Tour (CZE), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

05.08.2021: 1. Etappe , 150.8 km

1. Huppertz, Joshua  (Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 3:34:35
2. Andersen, Idar  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Lindner, Tom  (P & S Metalltechnik) 0:00
4. Koch, Jonas  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 0:15
5. Neuman, Dominik  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:15
6. Urianstad, Martin Bugge  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
7. Kukrle, Michael  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:15
8. Teutenberg, Tim Torn  (Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:15
9. Per, David  (Adria Mobil) 0:15
10. Janiszewski, Sylwester  (Voster ATS Team) 0:15

06.08.2021: 2. Etappe , 203.4 km

1. Schultz, Nicholas  (Team Bikeexchange) 5:00:28
2. Zana, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:07
3. Taaramäe, Rein  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 0:10
4. Hirt, Jan  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 0:17
5. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:19
6. Covili, Luca  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:22
7. Gabburo, Davide  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:22
8. Velasco, Simone  (Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:26
9. Petilli, Simone  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 0:28
10. Van Den Bossche, Fabio  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:30

07.08.2021: 3. Etappe , 143.2 km

1. Johannessen, Anders Halland  (Uno-X Dare Development Team) 3:48:41
2. Zana, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:03
3. Taaramäe, Rein  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 0:29
4. Schultz, Nicholas  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:40
5. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:40
6. Covili, Luca  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:53
7. Hirt, Jan  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 1:12
8. Johannessen, Anders Halland  (Uno-X Dare Development Team) 1:12
9. Kuzmin, Anton  (Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:18
10. Gabburo, Davide  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:18

08.08.2021: 4. Etappe , 174.1 km

1. Johannessen, Anders Halland  (Uno-X Dare Development Team) 4:21:18
2. Zana, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
3. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:04
4. Maas, Jan  (Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:04
5. Gabburo, Davide  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:05
6. Otruba, Jakub  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:05
7. Kukrle, Michael  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:05
8. Barta, Jan  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:05
9. Velasco, Simone  (Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:05
10. Taaramäe, Rein  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 0:05

08.08.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Zana, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 16:45:21
2. Johannessen, Anders Halland  (Uno-X Dare Development Team) 0:15
3. Taaramäe, Rein  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 0:40
4. Schultz, Nicholas  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:43
5. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:04
6. Covili, Luca  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:30
7. Hirt, Jan  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 1:34
8. Gabburo, Davide  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:41
9. Velasco, Simone  (Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:16
10. Maas, Jan  (Leopard Pro Cycling) 2:25
Anzeige
Anzeige